Viimeisiä tuloksia

Wasa Footballcup 2018 begins
End
6/7
7/7
8/7

Finals

Visa domare
  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
08005304 su 08/07 13:00 su 08/07 MTV 8 B10 1-16 Loppuottelu VPS-j Valkoinen 2 - 3 Limbazi Sal...a sp.school    
08005300 su 08/07 09:30 su 08/07 MTV 8 G10 1-4 Loppuottelu Ajax-Sarkkiranta ry Ajax 6 - 0 Sundom IF F08/09    
08005305 su 08/07 13:50 su 08/07 MTV 8 B11 1-16 Loppuottelu Pallo-Iirot sininen 4 - 0 FC KIISTO Keltainen    
08005301 su 08/07 10:20 su 08/07 MTV 8 G11 1-4 Loppuottelu Oulun harra...tis OHF T07 3 - 1 Pallokissat 1    
08003804 su 08/07 12:20 su 08/07 MTV 2 G11 9-12 Loppuottelu FC Sport-j 07 0 - 1 BK-48 -Hoppet    
08005306 su 08/07 14:40 su 08/07 MTV 8 B12 1-8 Loppuottelu NoPS Keltainen 0 - 1 VPS-j P06 Valkoinen    
08005303 su 08/07 12:10 su 08/07 MTV 8 G12 1-4 Loppuottelu ACK 0 - 3 BK-48    
08005307 su 08/07 15:40 su 08/07 MTV 8 B13 1-8 Loppuottelu SIF 2 2 - 0 EIF 1 grön    
08005302 su 08/07 11:10 su 08/07 MTV 8 G13 1-4 Loppuottelu SeMi 0 - 1 FC Sport-j Punainen    
08006703 su 08/07 15:00 su 08/07 Elisa Stadion B14 1-8 Loppuottelu VPS-j 4 - 2 FF Jaro Röd    
08006701 su 08/07 12:15 su 08/07 Elisa Stadion G14 1-4 Loppuottelu WFA VIFK yj 4 - 1 NiceFutis    
Visa domare
  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
08006411 su 08/07 16:40 su 08/07 MTV 13 G7 Grp A BK-48 F2011 0 - 1 VPS-j Valkoinen    
08006611 su 08/07 16:40 su 08/07 MTV 15 B8 Grp A BK-48 0 - 0 Solf IK    
08008011 su 08/07 16:40 su 08/07 Tori G7 Grp A FC Sport-j punainen 3 - 1 Solf IK F11    
08009511 su 08/07 16:40 su 08/07 MTV 16 B8 Grp A FC KOMU Keltainen 1 - 4 VPS-j P10 1924    
08006410 su 08/07 16:00 su 08/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A VIFK Svarta 2 - 2 VPS-j P10    
08006510 su 08/07 16:00 su 08/07 MTV 14 B8 Grp A Sundom IF 3 - 1 FC KOMU Musta    
08006610 su 08/07 16:00 su 08/07 MTV 15 B8 Grp A VPS-j P10 Raita 2 - 0 FC Kuffen P2010    
08008010 su 08/07 16:00 su 08/07 Tori B8 Grp A LUJA Valkoinen 0 - 2 VPS-j P10 Valkoinen    
08009510 su 08/07 16:00 su 08/07 MTV 16 B8 Grp A SJK-j musta 0 - 6 VIFK Blåa    
08003707 su 08/07 15:40 su 08/07 MTV 1 B9 Grp A VIFK 2 5 - 3 SJK-j Valkoinen    
08009108 su 08/07 15:40 su 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A BK-48 BLÅ 2 - 5 SJK-j Kulta    
08009208 su 08/07 15:40 su 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A LUJA Laihian T09 4 - 2 BK-48 F09    
08009308 su 08/07 15:40 su 08/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A FC Sport-j T09 2 - 2 Limingan Pallokarhut    
08009408 su 08/07 15:40 su 08/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A VPS-j P09 Musta 1 - 2 Kauhajoen Karhu Sininen    
08007907 su 08/07 15:30 su 08/07 Huutoniemi G14 9-12 11-12 FC KOMU T0405 0 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF 1    
08006409 su 08/07 15:20 su 08/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A VIFK Vita 5 - 0 Malax IF 2010    
08006509 su 08/07 15:20 su 08/07 MTV 14 B8 Grp A VPS-j P10 Musta 5 - 2 LUJA Sininen    
08006609 su 08/07 15:20 su 08/07 MTV 15 G7 Grp A FC Sport-j valkoinen 3 - 1 Malax IF F11/12    
08008009 su 08/07 15:20 su 08/07 Tori B8 Grp A I-JBK P2010 0 - 6 SJK-j kulta    
08009509 su 08/07 15:20 su 08/07 MTV 16 B7 Grp A VPS-j Raita 1 - 0 Sundom IF    
08007606 su 08/07 15:00 su 08/07 Variska Tekonurmi B14 9-16 9-10 JäPS 3 - 1 FF Jaro Vit    
08006207 su 08/07 14:50 su 08/07 MTV 11 G13 5-8 5-6 SIF 1 - 2 P IK    
08006307 su 08/07 14:50 su 08/07 MTV 12 B13 13-16 13-14 Kajaanin Pa...jat sininen 3 - 2 P BK-48 Nord    
08007107 su 08/07 14:50 su 08/07 Isolahti 1 G13 11:13 FC SIILI 2 - 1 Clemensnäs IF F05    
08007207 su 08/07 14:50 su 08/07 Isolahti 2 G12 13-16 15-16 Solf IK F06/07 0 - 2 P FC Halikko    
08007407 su 08/07 14:50 su 08/07 Fennia Arena 1 G12 1-4 Pronssiottelu SeMi 1 - 0 Kälviän Tarmo KäTa    
08007507 su 08/07 14:50 su 08/07 Fennia Arena 2 G12 9-12 9-10 ONS 6 - 0 EIF    
08008407 su 08/07 14:50 su 08/07 Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 G13 1-4 Pronssiottelu VIFK 4 - 2 Parkunmäen Apassit    
08008507 su 08/07 14:50 su 08/07 Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B13 13-16 15-16 PeFF 0 - 3 Sandviks IK P05    
08009107 su 08/07 14:50 su 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A BK-48 GUL 5 - 4 VPS-j P09 Raita    
08009207 su 08/07 14:50 su 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A Solf IK 1 - 7 FC Ylivieska 1keltainen    
08009307 su 08/07 14:50 su 08/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A FC SIILI Smaragdit 3 - 1 VIFK Vit    
08009407 su 08/07 14:50 su 08/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A LUJA P09 3 - 0 FC KIISTO musta    
08006408 su 08/07 14:40 su 08/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A LUJA 3 - 1 BK-48    
08006508 su 08/07 14:40 su 08/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A LUJA 3 - 1 VPS-j Musta    
08006608 su 08/07 14:40 su 08/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A Malax IF Blå 4 - 0 Solf IK 1    
08008008 su 08/07 14:40 su 08/07 Tori G8 Grp A VIFK 3 - 3 FC Sport-j Valkoinen    
08009508 su 08/07 14:40 su 08/07 MTV 16 B7 Grp A FC KIISTO 2 - 9 FC Kuffen    
Visitvasa Käyttöauto Wasatrade Lähitapiola - Lokaltapiola Mosho Ole.Fit Gutz Barona JNT Maxikarkki