Friday 5/7 (Day 1)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
05009100 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A Limbazi Sal...a sp.school 1 - 3 LUJA Sininen    
05009200 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A I-JBK P10 4 - 3 Tervarit-j ...10 Punainen    
05003700 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 1 B11 Grp G RaKe Sinivalkoiset 1 - 4 FS Metta    
05003800 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 2 B11 Grp G VIFK 1 Blue 4 - 0 FC Kotkat    
05009300 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A Ajax-Sarkkiranta Sininen 10 - 3 VPS-j    
05009400 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A VPS-j raita 4 - 5 VIFK Vit    
05005000 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 5 G10 Grp A I-JBK 0 - 5 LUJA    
05005100 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 6 G11 Grp D VPS Valkoinen 8 - 0 Pallo-Iirot    
05005600 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 8a B11 Grp F SJK-j 09 Musta 6 - 0 FC KIISTO 2 musta    
05005700 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 8b G11 Grp E FC Rauma 0 - 0 Pallokissat 08 musta    
05005900 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 9a G11 Grp E NJS 1 Sininen 3 - 0 FC Sport-j Punainen    
05006000 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 9b G11 Grp D NJS 2 Keltainen 1 - 8 Ajax 1    
05003900 Fri 05/07 09:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A VIFK -P11-Black 8 - 2 VPS-j Musta    
05006400 Fri 05/07 09:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A VPS-j Musta 2 - 2 VIFK -P12-Blue    
05006500 Fri 05/07 09:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A FC Kuffen 5 - 6 VIFK    
05006600 Fri 05/07 09:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 15 B8 Grp A Liki Pallokarhut PaKa P11 2 - 3 FC Kuffen P2011    
05009500 Fri 05/07 09:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 16 G7 Grp A LUJA Sininen 1 - 2 Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb    
05009101 Fri 05/07 09:40 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A Sundom IF 7 - 2 Solf IK 2    
05009201 Fri 05/07 09:40 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A BK-48 Gul 0 - 5 FC Sport-j punainen    
05009301 Fri 05/07 09:40 Fri 05/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A Liki pallokarhut P10 3 - 1 SJK-j valko    
05009401 Fri 05/07 09:40 Fri 05/07 MTV 4b G9 Grp A BK-48 Blå 4 - 1 Malax IF    
05003701 Fri 05/07 09:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 1 B11 Grp D VIFK 2 White 3 - 1 RaKe Siniset    
05003801 Fri 05/07 09:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 2 G10 Grp B VIFK blå 1 - 0 Solf IK    
05005001 Fri 05/07 09:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 5 G10 Grp B FC Kuffen 0 - 1 FC SIILI Rubiinit    
05005101 Fri 05/07 09:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 6 G10 Grp A Ajax 0 - 0 Limingan Pallokarhut    
05005601 Fri 05/07 09:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 8a B11 Grp E VPS Raita 1 - 6 Limbazi Sal...a sp.school    
05005701 Fri 05/07 09:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 8b B11 Grp E LUJA 2 - 2 TKT harmaa    
05005901 Fri 05/07 09:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 9a G10 Grp C NJS T09 3 - 0 VIFK vit    
05006001 Fri 05/07 09:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 9b G10 Grp C Sundom IF 3 - 0 FC SIILI Smaragdit    
05008400 Fri 05/07 10:00 Fri 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B12 Grp A VPS-j Musta 1 - 0 MaPS    
05008500 Fri 05/07 10:00 Fri 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B13 Grp E VPS-j 1 P06 Musta 5 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
05007400 Fri 05/07 10:00 Fri 05/07 Fennia Arena 1 B12 Grp A FC KIISTO Keltainen 6 - 1 Ponkilan Pa...t PonPa P12    
05007500 Fri 05/07 10:00 Fri 05/07 Fennia Arena 2 B12 Grp C Ajax sininen 1 - 4 GBK    
05007100 Fri 05/07 10:00 Fri 05/07 Isolahti 1 B13 Grp E Solf IK P-06 1 - 2 IIF Fotboll...allo ry P06    
05007200 Fri 05/07 10:00 Fri 05/07 Isolahti 2 B12 Grp C VPS-j Raita 4 - 0 SIF P07    
05005300 Fri 05/07 10:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 10 B12 Grp D VPS-j Valkoinen 4 - 1 EIF    
05006200 Fri 05/07 10:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 11 B12 Grp D Ajax valkoinen 1 - 3 VIFK Vit    
05006300 Fri 05/07 10:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 12 B12 Grp B BK-46 P-07 0 - 0 FC KIISTO Musta    
05003901 Fri 05/07 10:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A VPS-j Raita 1 - 10 SJK-j Kulta    
05006401 Fri 05/07 10:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 13 G8 Grp A VPS-j 1 - 2 Solf IK    
05006501 Fri 05/07 10:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 14 B8 Grp A SJK-j Valkoinen 5 - 4 FC KIISTO    
05006601 Fri 05/07 10:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A Malax IF 0 - 7 BK-48 Blå    
05009501 Fri 05/07 10:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 16 B8 Grp A I-JBK p11 1 - 6 VIFK -P11-White    
05009102 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A LUJA Valkoinen 0 - 16 FS Metta    
05009202 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A FC KOMU Gul 3 - 4 Solf IK    
05009302 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A VPS-j 2 - 3 VIFK Blå    
05009402 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 MTV 4b G9 Grp A VIFK F10 2 - 3 Ajax-Sarkki...a Valkoinen    
05003702 Fri 05/07 10:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 1 B10 Grp B SJK-j 1 Sjk Valkoinen 1 - 6 VPS-j 3    
05003802 Fri 05/07 10:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 2 B10 Grp B IJBK 0 - 6 FS Metta 1    
05005002 Fri 05/07 10:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 5 B10 Grp C BK-48 Blå 2 - 2 FS Metta 2    
05005102 Fri 05/07 10:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 6 B10 Grp A Malax IF 2 - 1 Limbazi Sal...a sp.school    
05005602 Fri 05/07 10:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 8a B10 Grp A Solf IK 2 - 2 SJK-j 2 Sjk Kulta    
05005702 Fri 05/07 10:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 8b B10 Grp D VIFK 0 - 5 FC Jazz-j FC Jazz    
05005902 Fri 05/07 10:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 9a B10 Grp D FC KIISTO 2 - 3 RaKe Superpallot    
05006002 Fri 05/07 10:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 9b B10 Grp E LUJA Luja Valkoinen 1 - 0 Mariehem SK Msk P09 Grön    
05003902 Fri 05/07 10:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 3 G7 Grp A LUJA Sininen 3 - 2 BK-48 Blå    
05006402 Fri 05/07 10:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A VPS-j Musta 0 - 3 SJK-j Musta    
05006502 Fri 05/07 10:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A FC Kuffen 0 - 2 FC Sport-j valkoinen    
05006602 Fri 05/07 10:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A VIFK -P12-Blue 2 - 8 Luja valkoinen    
05009502 Fri 05/07 10:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 16 B8 Grp A Norrvalla FF 3 - 3 FC Kuffen P2011    
05008401 Fri 05/07 10:55 Fri 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B13 Grp C Kubikenborgs IF Svart 5 - 1 FC HIK P06    
05008501 Fri 05/07 10:55 Fri 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B13 Grp C Vaasan Sportin Juniorit t 0 - 5 VPS-j 2 P06 Valkoinen    
05007401 Fri 05/07 10:55 Fri 05/07 Fennia Arena 1 B13 Grp B Luja 3 - 1 KSF    
05007501 Fri 05/07 10:55 Fri 05/07 Fennia Arena 2 B13 Grp D TKT 3 - 4 VIFK    
05007101 Fri 05/07 10:55 Fri 05/07 Isolahti 1 B13 Grp D NIK -06 0 - 1 FC KOMU Blå    
05007201 Fri 05/07 10:55 Fri 05/07 Isolahti 2 G13 Grp A BK-48 5 - 0 Solf IK F06/07    
05005301 Fri 05/07 10:55 Fri 05/07 MTV 10 G13 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Blå 2 - 3 GBK 2    
05006201 Fri 05/07 10:55 Fri 05/07 MTV 11 G12 Grp C BK-48 BK-Hoppet 1 - 1 PaiHa T07    
05006301 Fri 05/07 10:55 Fri 05/07 MTV 12 B13 Grp B FC KOMU Orange 5 - 0 Parkunmäen ...passit- P06    
05006700 Fri 05/07 11:00 Fri 05/07 Elisa Stadion B14 Grp A BK-46 P05 1 - 1 FC Kotkat    
05007900 Fri 05/07 11:00 Fri 05/07 Huutoniemi B14 Grp A VPS-j 18 - 0 Ajax P04/05    
05009103 Fri 05/07 11:00 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A SIF 3 - 4 VIFK Vit    
05009203 Fri 05/07 11:00 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A I-JBK 0 - 6 Ajax-Sarkkiranta Sininen    
05009303 Fri 05/07 11:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A Limbazi Sal...a sp.school 3 - 2 BK-48 Gula    
05009403 Fri 05/07 11:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A FC KOMU Svart 7 - 5 I-JBK P10    
05007600 Fri 05/07 11:00 Fri 05/07 Variska Tekonurmi B14 Grp A BK-48 0 - 13 Kajaanin Palloilijat KaPa    
05003703 Fri 05/07 11:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 1 G11 Grp A VPS Musta 0 - 8 FC Nokia 08 valkoinen    
05003803 Fri 05/07 11:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 2 G11 Grp A Malax IF 4 - 2 Huima keltainen    
05005003 Fri 05/07 11:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 5 B10 Grp F Tervarit-j ...it 10 Musta 0 - 4 LUJA Luja Sininen    
05005103 Fri 05/07 11:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 6 B10 Grp F Ylöjärven Ilves 14 - 0 FC KOMU    
05005603 Fri 05/07 11:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 8a G11 Grp B FC Sport-j Valkoinen 2 - 3 Huima sininen    
05005703 Fri 05/07 11:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 8b G11 Grp B Pallokissat 08 valkoinen 1 - 4 I-JBK    
05005903 Fri 05/07 11:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 9a B10 Grp E VPS-j 1 5 - 2 ÅIFK    
05006003 Fri 05/07 11:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 9b G11 Grp C Norrvalla FF 1 - 5 BK-48    
05003903 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 3 G8 Grp A Solf IK 0 - 3 LUJA    
05006403 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A Solf IK P12 2 - 8 VPS-j Valkoinen    
05006503 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A BK-48 Gul 5 - 0 Solf IK 12/13    
05006603 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 15 G7 Grp A FC Sport-j punainen 3 - 0 LUJA Valkoinen    
05009503 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 16 G8 Grp A Malax IF F11 2 - 2 BK-48    
05009104 Fri 05/07 11:40 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A Solf IK 1 1 - 1 FC SIILI Safiirit    
05009204 Fri 05/07 11:40 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A VPS-j raita 8 - 3 Norrvalla FF NFF BLÅ    
05009304 Fri 05/07 11:40 Fri 05/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A FC Sport-j valkoinen 1 - 3 Malax IF    
05009404 Fri 05/07 11:40 Fri 05/07 MTV 4b G9 Grp A LUJA Sininen 3 - 1 FC Kuffen F10-11    
05008402 Fri 05/07 11:50 Fri 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 G12 Grp A SIF F06/07 2 - 4 TS Umeå IF F07 Blå    
05008502 Fri 05/07 11:50 Fri 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G13 Grp C GBK 1 1 - 1 TegSödra Umeå IF F06 Vit    
05007402 Fri 05/07 11:50 Fri 05/07 Fennia Arena 1 G13 Grp C FC Sport-j 1 - 5 FC Nokia 07    
05007102 Fri 05/07 11:50 Fri 05/07 Isolahti 1 B13 Grp A KuRy 1 - 1 PonPa P13 / Pinkki    
05007202 Fri 05/07 11:50 Fri 05/07 Isolahti 2 B13 Grp A KPV 8 - 0 FC KOMU Svart    
05005302 Fri 05/07 11:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 10 G13 Grp B Ersmarks IK 2 - 0 LUJA    
05006202 Fri 05/07 11:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 11 G12 Grp B TS Umeå IF F07 Vit 0 - 3 VIFK    
05006302 Fri 05/07 11:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 12 G13 Grp B EBK T06 6 - 0 FC Kuffen /IJBK    
05003704 Fri 05/07 12:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 1 B11 Grp B Kajaanin Palloilijat KaPa 3 - 1 TKT sininen    
05003804 Fri 05/07 12:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 2 B11 Grp B SIF 1 - 1 BK-48    
05005004 Fri 05/07 12:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 5 G11 Grp C Ajax 2 1 - 2 FC Nokia 08 sininen    
05005104 Fri 05/07 12:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 6 B11 Grp F TP-49 1 - 4 IK Myran    
05005604 Fri 05/07 12:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 8a B11 Grp C Gimonäs Umeå IF 7-manna 6 - 0 Tervarit-j Musta 2    
05005704 Fri 05/07 12:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 8b G11 Grp E Sundom IF 2 - 8 NJS 1 Sininen    
05005904 Fri 05/07 12:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 9a B11 Grp A FC SIILI 0 - 2 Tervarit-j Musta 1    
05006004 Fri 05/07 12:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 9b B11 Grp A VPS Musta 3 - 1 I-JBK Blå    
05006701 Fri 05/07 12:05 Fri 05/07 Elisa Stadion G14-15 Grp A FC Kuffen /Nff 0 - 4 WFA F04    
05007901 Fri 05/07 12:05 Fri 05/07 Huutoniemi G14-15 Grp B FC Sport-j 4 - 0 WFA F05 Blue    
05007601 Fri 05/07 12:05 Fri 05/07 Variska Tekonurmi G14-15 Grp A IPa 1 - 7 WFA F05 Orange    
05003904 Fri 05/07 12:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 3 G8 Grp A FC Sport-j 1 0 - 7 FC Sport-j 2    
05006404 Fri 05/07 12:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A Solf IK P11 3 0 - 6 SJK-j 1    
05006504 Fri 05/07 12:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A I-JBK BLÅ 2 - 2 BK-48 Gul    
05006604 Fri 05/07 12:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 15 B8 Grp A Limbazi Sal...a sp.school 4 - 2 VIFK -P11-Blue    
05009504 Fri 05/07 12:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 16 B7 Grp A VPS-j Raita 3 - 5 Luja Sininen    
05009105 Fri 05/07 12:20 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A SJK-j musta 6 - 1 VPS-j valkoinen    
05009205 Fri 05/07 12:20 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A Tervarit-j ...0 Valkoinen 5 - 6 VPS-j musta    
05009305 Fri 05/07 12:20 Fri 05/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A Norrvalla FF NFF GUL 9 - 1 Malax IF    
05009405 Fri 05/07 12:20 Fri 05/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A FC Kuffen P2010 blå 2 - 21 FS Metta 1    
05008403 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B13 Grp D VIFK 5 - 0 NIK -06    
05008503 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B13 Grp C MaPS 1 - 1 Vaasan Sportin Juniorit t    
05007403 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 Fennia Arena 1 B12 Grp C NoPS 2 - 5 VPS-j Raita    
05007502 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 Fennia Arena 2 G12 Grp B OHF T07 tur 7 - 0 VPS-j    
05007103 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 Isolahti 1 B13 Grp D Tegs SK Fotboll 2 - 3 TKT    
05007203 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 Isolahti 2 G12 Grp C FC Sport-j (pun.) 3 - 0 FC Nokia 07    
05003705 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 1 G11 Grp D Solf IK 0 - 6 VPS Valkoinen    
05003805 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 2 B10 Grp D RaKe Superpallot 1 - 2 VIFK    
05005005 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 5 B10 Grp E Mariehem SK Msk P09 Grön 2 - 3 VPS-j 1    
05005105 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 6 B10 Grp D FC Jazz-j FC Jazz 1 - 0 FC KIISTO    
05005605 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 8a B10 Grp C Kauhajoen Karhu 2 - 2 GBK    
05005705 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 8b B11 Grp D GBK P08 0 - 2 ÅIFK    
05005905 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 9a B10 Grp B VPS-j 3 5 - 0 IJBK    
05006005 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 9b B10 Grp B FS Metta 1 9 - 0 SJK-j 1 Sjk Valkoinen    
05005303 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 10 B12 Grp D KuRy /P12 2 - 5 VPS-j Valkoinen    
05006203 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 11 B13 Grp E IIF Fotboll...allo ry P06 2 - 3 VPS-j 1 P06 Musta    
05006303 Fri 05/07 12:45 Fri 05/07 MTV 12 G13 Grp A HTF 2 - 0 TegSödra Umeå IF Blå    
05003905 Fri 05/07 12:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 3 B7 Grp A SIF Sundom IF / Svart 5 - 7 VIFK -P12-White    
05006405 Fri 05/07 12:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A BK-48 4 - 4 SIF    
05006505 Fri 05/07 12:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 14 B8 Grp A Solf IK P11 1 1 - 2 VPS-j Valkoinen    
05006605 Fri 05/07 12:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A SIF Sundom IF / Grön 0 - 1 I-JBK VIT    
05009505 Fri 05/07 12:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 16 B8 Grp A SJK-j 2 2 - 1 LUJA    
05009106 Fri 05/07 13:00 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A LUJA Valkoinen 2 - 4 FC Kuffen P2010    
05009206 Fri 05/07 13:00 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A FC KOMU Smedsby 0 - 3 BK-48 Blåa    
05009306 Fri 05/07 13:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A VIFK Svart 2 - 4 SJK-j kulta    
05009406 Fri 05/07 13:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A VPS-j valkomusta 5 - 10 FS Metta 2    
05006702 Fri 05/07 13:10 Fri 05/07 Elisa Stadion B14 Grp A FC Kotkat 1 - 8 VPS-j    
05007902 Fri 05/07 13:10 Fri 05/07 Huutoniemi B14 Grp A BK-48 0 - 5 BK-46 P05    
05007602 Fri 05/07 13:10 Fri 05/07 Variska Tekonurmi B14 Grp A Kajaanin Palloilijat KaPa 1 - 4 Fc Raahe    
05003706 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 1 G10 Grp C FC Sport-j T09 valkoinen 0 - 1 Sundom IF    
05003806 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 2 G10 Grp B FC Sport-j T09 Punainen 2 3 - 2 VIFK blå    
05003906 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 3 B7 Grp A BK-48 Blå 1 - 4 Luja Sininen    
05005006 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 5 B11 Grp A I-JBK Blå 4 - 1 FC SIILI    
05005106 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 6 G11 Grp A FC Nokia 08 valkoinen 1 - 0 Malax IF    
05005606 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 8a G11 Grp A Huima keltainen 3 - 1 VPS Musta    
05005706 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 8b B10 Grp E ÅIFK 3 - 0 LUJA Luja Valkoinen    
05005906 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 9a G10 Grp C FC SIILI Smaragdit 1 - 3 NJS T09    
05006006 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 9b B11 Grp A Tervarit-j Musta 1 0 - 3 VPS Musta    
05006406 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A I-JBK p11 0 - 5 VIFK -P11-Blue    
05006506 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 14 B8 Grp A Malax IF Blå 3 - 0 VPS-j 1924    
05006606 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 15 B8 Grp A Solf IK P11 2 3 - 3 Malax IF Gul    
05009506 Fri 05/07 13:30 Fri 05/07 MTV 16 B7 Grp A I-JBK BLÅ 2 - 2 Luja valkoinen    
05008404 Fri 05/07 13:40 Fri 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 G13 Grp C TegSödra Umeå IF F06 Vit 3 - 1 FC Sport-j    
05007503 Fri 05/07 13:40 Fri 05/07 Fennia Arena 2 G13 Grp C FC Nokia 07 1 - 0 EuPa T06    
05007104 Fri 05/07 13:40 Fri 05/07 Isolahti 1 B12 Grp C SIF P07 12 - 0 Ajax sininen    
05007204 Fri 05/07 13:40 Fri 05/07 Isolahti 2 B13 Grp E PonPa P13 / Turkoosi 1 - 3 Solf IK P-06    
05009107 Fri 05/07 13:40 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A VIFK Blå 4 - 0 Liki pallokarhut P10    
05009207 Fri 05/07 13:40 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A BK-48 Blå 1 - 11 FS Metta    
05009307 Fri 05/07 13:40 Fri 05/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A LUJA Valkoinen 0 - 2 FC Sport-j punainen    
05009407 Fri 05/07 13:40 Fri 05/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A Ilves 6 - 7 VPS-j 1924    
05005304 Fri 05/07 13:40 Fri 05/07 MTV 10 B13 Grp A FC KOMU Svart 4 - 3 KuRy    
05006204 Fri 05/07 13:40 Fri 05/07 MTV 11 B12 Grp B VIFK blå 6 - 0 NIK    
05006304 Fri 05/07 13:40 Fri 05/07 MTV 12 B12 Grp A Ponkilan Pa...t PonPa P12 0 - 8 VPS-j Musta    
05003907 Fri 05/07 14:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A Liki Pallokarhut PaKa P11 5 - 4 SJK-j Musta    
05006407 Fri 05/07 14:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A Solf IK P11 1 1 - 5 SJK-j Valkoinen    
05006507 Fri 05/07 14:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A Malax IF 0 - 9 SIF Sundom IF / Svart    
05006607 Fri 05/07 14:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 15 G7 Grp A FC Sport-j valkoinen 4 - 3 BK-48 Gul    
05009507 Fri 05/07 14:10 Fri 05/07 MTV 16 B7 Grp A VPS-j Raita 2 - 0 I-JBK VIT    
05006703 Fri 05/07 14:15 Fri 05/07 Elisa Stadion G14-15 Grp A WFA F05 Orange 3 - 1 FC Kuffen /Nff    
05007903 Fri 05/07 14:15 Fri 05/07 Huutoniemi G14-15 Grp B YIlves 3 - 0 FC POHU T05-07    
05003707 Fri 05/07 14:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 1 B11 Grp B BK-48 5 - 0 Kajaanin Palloilijat KaPa    
05003807 Fri 05/07 14:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 2 B11 Grp B TKT sininen 1 - 1 SIF    
05005007 Fri 05/07 14:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 5 B11 Grp C Tervarit-j Musta 2 2 - 0 FC KIISTO 1 keltainen    
05005107 Fri 05/07 14:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 6 B11 Grp C I-JBK Vit 4 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF 7-manna    
05005607 Fri 05/07 14:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 8a B10 Grp F LUJA Luja Sininen 2 - 2 VPS-j 2    
05005707 Fri 05/07 14:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 8b B11 Grp F FC KIISTO 2 musta 1 - 2 TP-49    
05005907 Fri 05/07 14:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 9a B11 Grp E TKT harmaa 0 - 14 VPS Raita    
05006007 Fri 05/07 14:15 Fri 05/07 MTV 9b B11 Grp E Limbazi Sal...a sp.school 11 - 0 LUJA    
05007603 Fri 05/07 14:15 Fri 05/07 Variska Tekonurmi G14-15 Grp A WFA F04 12 - 0 IPa    
05009108 Fri 05/07 14:20 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A Tervarit-j ...0 Valkoinen 3 - 4 Norrvalla FF NFF BLÅ    
05009208 Fri 05/07 14:20 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A SIF 2 - 4 SJK-j musta    
05009308 Fri 05/07 14:20 Fri 05/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A SJK-j valko 7 - 4 FC KOMU Gul    
05009408 Fri 05/07 14:20 Fri 05/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A Tervarit-j ...10 Punainen 3 - 3 BK-48 Gula    
05008405 Fri 05/07 14:35 Fri 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 G12 Grp A TS Umeå IF F07 Blå 1 - 2 NJS T07    
05008504 Fri 05/07 14:35 Fri 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G12 Grp C PaiHa T07 0 - 0 FC Sport-j (pun.)    
05007404 Fri 05/07 14:35 Fri 05/07 Fennia Arena 1 G12 Grp B VPS-j 1 - 4 TS Umeå IF F07 Vit    
05007504 Fri 05/07 14:35 Fri 05/07 Fennia Arena 2 G12 Grp B VIFK 3 - 1 IK T07/08    
05007105 Fri 05/07 14:35 Fri 05/07 Isolahti 1 B13 Grp C FC HIK P06 0 - 0 MaPS    
05007205 Fri 05/07 14:35 Fri 05/07 Isolahti 2 G12 Grp A SIF F06/07 2 - 1 FC KOMU    
05005305 Fri 05/07 14:35 Fri 05/07 MTV 10 G12 Grp C FC Nokia 07 4 - 0 BK-48 BK-Hoppet    
05006205 Fri 05/07 14:35 Fri 05/07 MTV 11 B12 Grp D VIFK Vit 2 - 0 KuRy /P12    
05006305 Fri 05/07 14:35 Fri 05/07 MTV 12 G13 Grp A Solf IK F06/07 2 - 4 HTF    
05003908 Fri 05/07 14:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A LUJA 2 - 1 FC KIISTO    
05006408 Fri 05/07 14:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A VIFK -P11-Black 6 - 1 Solf IK P11 3    
05006508 Fri 05/07 14:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 3 - 2 VIFK -P12-White    
05006608 Fri 05/07 14:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 15 B8 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 1 - 5 SJK-j Kulta    
05009508 Fri 05/07 14:50 Fri 05/07 MTV 16 G7 Grp A VIFK 6 - 3 FC Sport-j punainen    
05009109 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A Solf IK 0 - 13 FS Metta 1    
05009209 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A FS Metta 2 2 - 4 Norrvalla FF NFF GUL    
05003708 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 1 G11 Grp B I-JBK 0 - 2 FC Sport-j Valkoinen    
05003808 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 2 G11 Grp C FC Nokia 08 sininen 5 - 0 Norrvalla FF    
05009309 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A LUJA Valkoinen 1 - 6 FC KOMU Smedsby    
05009409 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 4b G9 Grp A I-JBK 1 - 4 Sundom IF    
05005008 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 5 B11 Grp G FC Kotkat 1 - 9 RaKe Sinivalkoiset    
05005108 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 6 B11 Grp G FS Metta 1 - 4 VIFK 1 Blue    
05005608 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 8a B11 Grp F IK Myran 1 - 0 SJK-j 09 Musta    
05005708 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 8b G11 Grp C BK-48 2 - 1 Ajax 2    
05005908 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 9a G11 Grp E FC Sport-j Punainen 2 - 0 FC Rauma    
05006008 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 MTV 9b G11 Grp B Huima sininen 5 - 1 Pallokissat 08 valkoinen    
05006704 Fri 05/07 15:20 Fri 05/07 Elisa Stadion B14 Grp A