Sunday 7/7 (Day 3)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
07008500 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G13 5-8 5-8 HTF 2 - 3 Solf IK F06/07    
07006700 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 Elisa Stadion B14 Grp A Kajaanin Palloilijat KaPa 6 - 0 Ajax P04/05    
07007400 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 Fennia Arena 1 G13 9-12 9-12 Ylöjärven Ilves 3 - 1 FC Kuffen /IJBK    
07007500 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 Fennia Arena 2 G12 1-4 Semi final NJS T07 2 - 0 FC Sport-j (pun.)    
07007100 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 Isolahti 1 G13 13:15 LUJA 0 - 0 FC Sport-j    
07007200 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 Isolahti 2 G13 9-12 9-12 GBK 1 3 - 2 GBK 2    
07009100 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A Solf IK 2 0 - 1 VPS-j    
07009200 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A FS Metta 2 10 - 2 LUJA Valkoinen    
07003700 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 1 G11 9-16 9-12 NJS 2 Keltainen 1 - 0 Ajax 2    
07003800 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 2 G11 13-16 13-16 FC Sport-j Punainen 1 - 0 Sundom IF    
07003900 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A VIFK -P11-Black 7 - 5 Liki Pallokarhut PaKa P11    
07009300 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A FC KOMU Gul 1 - 10 FS Metta 1    
07009400 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A I-JBK P10 2 - 3 VIFK Blå    
07005000 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 5 G11 1-8 Semi final Ajax 1 4 - 0 FC Nokia 08 sininen    
07005100 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 6 G11 5-8 5-8 Huima sininen 0 - 5 VPS Valkoinen    
07005600 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 8a G11 9-16 9-12 Pallokissat 08 musta 1 - 0 I-JBK    
07005700 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 8b G11 5-8 5-8 FC Sport-j Valkoinen 2 - 1 FC Nokia 08 valkoinen    
07005900 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 9a G11 13-16 13-16 Malax IF 3 - 1 Huima keltainen    
07006000 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 9b G11 1-8 Semi final NJS 1 Sininen 10 - 0 BK-48    
07005300 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 10 G12 5-8 5-8 VIFK 1 - 0 SIF F06/07    
07006200 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 11 G12 11:13 BK-48 BK-Hoppet 3 - 0 VPS-j    
07006300 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 12 G13 5-8 5-8 TegSödra Umeå IF F06 Vit 1 - 0 EuPa T06    
07006400 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A Limbazi Sal...a sp.school 5 - 3 VPS-j Valkoinen    
07006500 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A FC Kuffen 1 - 2 LUJA Sininen    
07006600 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 15 B8 Grp A BK-48 2 - 2 Malax IF Blå    
07009500 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 16 B8 Grp A SJK-j Kulta 6 - 7 VIFK -P11-White    
07007600 Sun 07/07 09:00 Sun 07/07 Variska Tekonurmi B14 Grp A BK-46 P05 1 - 1 VPS-j    
07009101 Sun 07/07 09:40 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A Ajax-Sarkki...a Valkoinen 4 - 3 Solf IK 1    
07009201 Sun 07/07 09:40 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A VPS-j musta 1 - 6 VIFK Vit    
07003901 Sun 07/07 09:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A VPS-j Raita 5 - 5 LUJA    
07009301 Sun 07/07 09:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A LUJA Valkoinen 0 - 2 FC SIILI Safiirit    
07009401 Sun 07/07 09:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 4b G9 Grp A Malax IF 2 - 2 Sundom IF    
07006401 Sun 07/07 09:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A Solf IK P11 1 1 - 3 VIFK -P11-Blue    
07006501 Sun 07/07 09:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 14 G8 Grp A Solf IK 3 - 2 FC Sport-j 1    
07006601 Sun 07/07 09:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A BK-48 Blå 4 - 1 VPS-j Raita    
07009501 Sun 07/07 09:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 16 G8 Grp A FC Sport-j 2 6 - 0 BK-48    
07003701 Sun 07/07 09:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 1 B11 13-16 13-16 TP-49 3 - 2 RaKe Sinivalkoiset    
07003801 Sun 07/07 09:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 2 B11 1-8 Semi final Limbazi Sal...a sp.school 4 - 1 VIFK 1 Blue    
07005001 Sun 07/07 09:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 5 B11 1-8 Semi final IK Myran 1 - 2 VPS Musta    
07005101 Sun 07/07 09:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 6 B11 9-16 9-12 FS Metta 3 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF 7-manna    
07005601 Sun 07/07 09:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 8a B11 5-8 5-8 I-JBK Vit 4 - 0 Kajaanin Palloilijat KaPa    
07005701 Sun 07/07 09:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 8b B11 13-16 13-16 ÅIFK 1 - 2 TKT sininen    
07005901 Sun 07/07 09:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 9a B11 9-16 9-12 BK-48 3 - 0 I-JBK Blå    
07006001 Sun 07/07 09:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 9b B11 5-8 5-8 VPS Raita 3 - 0 VIFK 2 White    
07008400 Sun 07/07 09:50 Sun 07/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 G12 5-8 5-8 PaiHa T07 3 - 4 FC Nokia 07    
07007101 Sun 07/07 09:55 Sun 07/07 Isolahti 1 B13 13-16 15-16 FC KOMU Blå 2 - 1 KSF    
07007201 Sun 07/07 09:55 Sun 07/07 Isolahti 2 G13 1-4 Semi final BK-48 0 - 2 Ersmarks IK    
07005301 Sun 07/07 10:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 10 B12 1-4 Final VPS-j Raita 3 - 0 VPS-j Musta    
07006701 Sun 07/07 10:05 Sun 07/07 Elisa Stadion G14-15 5-8 5-6 FC Kuffen /Nff 6 - 5 IPa    
07007601 Sun 07/07 10:05 Sun 07/07 Variska Tekonurmi B14 Grp A FC Kotkat 1 - 0 Fc Raahe    
07006201 Sun 07/07 10:10 Sun 07/07 MTV 11 G13 1-4 Semi final FC Nokia 07 1 - 2 EBK T06    
07006301 Sun 07/07 10:10 Sun 07/07 MTV 12 B12 9-12 11-12 VIFK blå 7 - 2 Ponkilan Pa...t PonPa P12    
07008501 Sun 07/07 10:15 Sun 07/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B13 21:23 NIK -06 0 - 0 Vaasan Sportin Juniorit t    
07007501 Sun 07/07 10:15 Sun 07/07 Fennia Arena 2 G12 1-4 Semi final OHF T07 tur 3 - 0 TS Umeå IF F07 Blå    
07009102 Sun 07/07 10:20 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A BK-48 Blåa 3 - 1 Malax IF    
07009202 Sun 07/07 10:20 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A Tervarit-j ...10 Punainen 2 - 2 Limbazi Sal...a sp.school    
07003902 Sun 07/07 10:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A FC Kuffen P2011 3 - 3 Malax IF Blå    
07009302 Sun 07/07 10:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A VPS-j valkoinen 0 - 2 FC Kuffen P2010    
07009402 Sun 07/07 10:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A Norrvalla FF NFF GUL 0 - 1 SJK-j musta    
07006402 Sun 07/07 10:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 2 - 2 Malax IF Gul    
07006502 Sun 07/07 10:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A Solf IK 12/13 1 - 3 FC Sport-j punainen    
07006602 Sun 07/07 10:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 15 G7 Grp A LUJA Valkoinen 1 - 5 FC Kuffen    
07009502 Sun 07/07 10:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 16 B8 Grp A FC KIISTO 0 - 5 VIFK -P11-White    
07003702 Sun 07/07 10:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 1 B10 23:25 FC KOMU 2 - 7 FC KIISTO    
07003802 Sun 07/07 10:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 2 B11 17-24 17-20 GBK P08 4 - 1 TKT harmaa    
07005002 Sun 07/07 10:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 5 G11 5-8 7-8 FC Nokia 08 valkoinen 3 - 2 Huima sininen    
07005102 Sun 07/07 10:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 6 B11 17-24 17-20 SJK-j 09 Musta 2 - 0 Tervarit-j Musta 1    
07005602 Sun 07/07 10:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 8a B10 17:19 Kauhajoen Karhu 2 - 2 Tervarit-j ...it 10 Musta    
07005702 Sun 07/07 10:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 8b B11 21-24 21-24 FC SIILI 0 - 2 SIF    
07005902 Sun 07/07 10:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 9a B11 21-24 21-24 Tervarit-j Musta 2 0 - 1 FC KIISTO 1 keltainen    
07006002 Sun 07/07 10:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 9b B10 20:22 Mariehem SK Msk P09 Grön 0 - 2 VPS-j 2    
07007102 Sun 07/07 10:50 Sun 07/07 Isolahti 1 G12 9-12 9-10 TS Umeå IF F07 Vit 2 - 0 FC KOMU    
07007202 Sun 07/07 10:50 Sun 07/07 Isolahti 2 G13 13:15 TegSödra Umeå IF Blå 1 - 1 LUJA    
07009103 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A FC Sport-j valkoinen 3 - 1 VPS-j    
07009203 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A FS Metta 1 13 - 1 SJK-j valko    
07003903 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A Solf IK P11 3 3 - 1 VPS-j 1924    
07009303 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A SJK-j kulta 0 - 6 VPS-j    
07009403 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A VPS-j 1924 8 - 4 I-JBK P10    
07005302 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 10 B13 1-8 Final VPS-j 2 P06 Valkoinen 2 - 1 VPS-j 1 P06 Musta    
07006403 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A Limbazi Sal...a sp.school 2 - 4 SJK-j Valkoinen    
07006503 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 14 B8 Grp A VPS-j Musta 5 - 4 Liki Pallokarhut PaKa P11    
07006603 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 15 B8 Grp A VPS-j Raita 2 - 4 Solf IK P11 2    
07009503 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 16 B8 Grp A SJK-j 2 2 - 1 VIFK -P11-Blue    
07006702 Sun 07/07 11:10 Sun 07/07 Elisa Stadion G14-15 1-4 Bronze match YIlves 2 - 1 WFA F05 Orange    
07003703 Sun 07/07 11:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 1 B11 13-16 15-16 ÅIFK 4 - 0 RaKe Sinivalkoiset    
07003803 Sun 07/07 11:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 2 B11 9-16 9-10 BK-48 4 - 0 FS Metta    
07005003 Sun 07/07 11:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 5 B11 13-16 13-14 TKT sininen 1 - 3 TP-49    
07005103 Sun 07/07 11:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 6 G11 1-8 Bronze match FC Nokia 08 sininen 4 - 1 BK-48    
07005603 Sun 07/07 11:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 8a G11 9-16 9-10 Pallokissat 08 musta 0 - 1 NJS 2 Keltainen    
07005703 Sun 07/07 11:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 8b G11 9-16 11-12 I-JBK 3 - 0 Ajax 2    
07005903 Sun 07/07 11:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 9a B11 5-8 7-8 VIFK 2 White 2 - 0 Kajaanin Palloilijat KaPa    
07006003 Sun 07/07 11:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 9b G10 1-4 Final Limingan Pallokarhut 0 - 2 Ajax    
07007602 Sun 07/07 11:20 Sun 07/07 Variska Tekonurmi G14-15 5-8 7-8 FC POHU T05-07 0 - 3 WFA F05 Blue    
07007401 Sun 07/07 11:25 Sun 07/07 Fennia Arena 1 B12 1-4 Bronze match FC KIISTO Musta 1 - 2 VPS-j Valkoinen    
07007502 Sun 07/07 11:25 Sun 07/07 Fennia Arena 2 G13 9-12 9-10 Ylöjärven Ilves 1 - 0 GBK 1    
07006202 Sun 07/07 11:25 Sun 07/07 MTV 11 B13 1-8 Bronze match KPV 1 - 5 FC KOMU Orange    
07006302 Sun 07/07 11:25 Sun 07/07 MTV 12 G13 5-8 5-6 Solf IK F06/07 0 - 3 TegSödra Umeå IF F06 Vit    
07008502 Sun 07/07 11:40 Sun 07/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G13 5-8 7-8 HTF 2 - 1 EuPa T06    
07009104 Sun 07/07 11:40 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A Ajax-Sarkki...a Valkoinen 1 - 10 FS Metta    
07009204 Sun 07/07 11:40 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A FC Kuffen F10-11 4 - 0 LUJA Valkoinen    
07003904 Sun 07/07 11:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A Norrvalla FF 1 - 8 SJK-j Musta    
07009304 Sun 07/07 11:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A FC Kuffen P2010 blå 0 - 9 Liki pallokarhut P10    
07009404 Sun 07/07 11:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 4b G9 Grp A Sundom IF 1 - 1 BK-48 Blå    
07006404 Sun 07/07 11:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A SJK-j 1 4 - 2 SIF    
07006504 Sun 07/07 11:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A SIF Sundom IF / Svart 1 - 5 BK-48 Blå    
07006604 Sun 07/07 11:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 15 G8 Grp A FC Sport-j 1 3 - 1 VPS-j    
07009504 Sun 07/07 11:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 16 G7 Grp A Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb 1 - 6 LUJA Valkoinen    
07008401 Sun 07/07 11:45 Sun 07/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B13 13-16 13-14 Kubikenborgs IF Gul 3 - 1 FC HIK P06    
07003704 Sun 07/07 12:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 1 G11 13-16 13-14 Malax IF 3 - 4 FC Sport-j Punainen    
07003804 Sun 07/07 12:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 2 B11 17-24 17-18 GBK P08 1 - 3 SJK-j 09 Musta    
07005004 Sun 07/07 12:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 5 B11 21-24 23-24 FC SIILI 3 - 2 Tervarit-j Musta 2    
07005604 Sun 07/07 12:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 8a B11 17-24 19-20 TKT harmaa 1 - 3 Tervarit-j Musta 1    
07005704 Sun 07/07 12:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 8b B11 25-28 27-28 FC Kotkat 0 - 4 RaKe Siniset    
07005904 Sun 07/07 12:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 9a B11 21-24 21-22 SIF 2 - 0 FC KIISTO 1 keltainen    
07006703 Sun 07/07 12:15 Sun 07/07 Elisa Stadion G14-15 1-4 Final WFA F04 2 - 1 FC Sport-j    
07005104 Sun 07/07 12:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 6 B10 1-4 Bronze match FS Metta 1 6 - 2 Malax IF    
07006004 Sun 07/07 12:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 9b B10 1-4 Final VPS-j 1 0 - 2 Ylöjärven Ilves    
07005303 Sun 07/07 12:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 10 G12 1-4 Final OHF T07 tur 4 - 0 NJS T07    
07009105 Sun 07/07 12:20 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A Solf IK 1 1 - 0 FC Sport-j punainen    
07009205 Sun 07/07 12:20 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A Ajax-Sarkkiranta Sininen 2 - 1 Malax IF    
07003905 Sun 07/07 12:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A LUJA 3 - 2 I-JBK p11    
07009305 Sun 07/07 12:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A FS Metta 2 12 - 0 BK-48 Blåa    
07009405 Sun 07/07 12:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A VPS-j raita 8 - 1 FC Kuffen P2010    
07006203 Sun 07/07 12:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 11 G12 11:13 IK T07/08 1 - 1 BK-48 BK-Hoppet    
07006405 Sun 07/07 12:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 13 G8 Grp A Malax IF F11 1 - 4 Solf IK    
07006505 Sun 07/07 12:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A FC Sport-j punainen 0 - 2 BK-48 Blå    
07006605 Sun 07/07 12:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 15 G7 Grp A Solf IK 12/13 0 - 8 FC Sport-j valkoinen    
07009505 Sun 07/07 12:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 16 G8 Grp A LUJA 1 - 2 FC Sport-j 2    
07007503 Sun 07/07 12:30 Sun 07/07 Fennia Arena 2 G12 1-4 Bronze match TS Umeå IF F07 Blå 0 - 1 FC Sport-j (pun.)    
07006303 Sun 07/07 12:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 12 G12 5-8 5-6 VIFK 3 - 2 FC Nokia 07    
07007603 Sun 07/07 12:30 Sun 07/07 Variska Tekonurmi B14 5-6 5-6 Kajaanin Palloilijat KaPa 3 - 0 BK-48    
07007402 Sun 07/07 12:35 Sun 07/07 Fennia Arena 1 G13 9-12 11-12 FC Kuffen /IJBK 1 - 2 GBK 2    
07007203 Sun 07/07 12:35 Sun 07/07 Isolahti 2 B12 16:18 NIK 0 - 2 KuRy /P12    
07007103 Sun 07/07 12:40 Sun 07/07 Isolahti 1 B12 5-8 7-8 SIF P07 5 - 0 FC KIISTO Keltainen    
07003705 Sun 07/07 12:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 1 B10 5-8 5-6 FS Metta 2 3 - 0 VPS-j 3    
07003805 Sun 07/07 12:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 2 B11 9-16 11-12 I-JBK Blå 3 - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF 7-manna    
07005005 Sun 07/07 12:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 5 B10 9-16 9-10 LUJA Luja Sininen 2 - 1 GBK    
07005605 Sun 07/07 12:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 8a B10 23:25 IJBK 7 - 0 FC KOMU    
07005705 Sun 07/07 12:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 8b B10 17:19 SJK-j 1 Sjk Valkoinen 1 - 3 Kauhajoen Karhu    
07005905 Sun 07/07 12:45 Sun 07/07 MTV 9a G11 5-8 5-6 FC Sport-j Valkoinen 0 - 2 VPS Valkoinen    
07008402 Sun 07/07 13:00 Sun 07/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B13 5-8 7-8 FC KOMU Svart 2 - 5 VIFK    
07009106 Sun 07/07 13:00 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A VIFK Svart 10 - 0 Tervarit-j ...10 Punainen    
07009206 Sun 07/07 13:00 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A BK-48 Gula 2 - 4 SJK-j valko    
07003906 Sun 07/07 13:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 3 B7 Grp A Luja Sininen 3 - 2 I-JBK VIT    
07009306 Sun 07/07 13:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A LUJA Sininen 5 - 5 VPS-j 1924    
07009406 Sun 07/07 13:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A FC KOMU Smedsby 2 - 4 Norrvalla FF NFF GUL    
07006406 Sun 07/07 13:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 13 G7 Grp A VIFK 5 - 0 Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb    
07006506 Sun 07/07 13:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A BK-48 Gul 2 - 2 SIF Sundom IF / Grön    
07006606 Sun 07/07 13:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 15 G7 Grp A LUJA Sininen 0 - 3 BK-48 Gul    
07009506 Sun 07/07 13:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 16 B7 Grp A VIFK -P12-Blue 0 - 3 VPS-j Valkoinen    
07008503 Sun 07/07 13:05 Sun 07/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G13 13:15 FC Sport-j 0 - 2 TegSödra Umeå IF Blå    
07005105 Sun 07/07 13:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 6 B11 1-8 Bronze match VIFK 1 Blue 0 - 1 IK Myran    
07006005 Sun 07/07 13:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 9b B11 1-8 Final Limbazi Sal...a sp.school 2 - 0 VPS Musta    
07005304 Sun 07/07 13:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 10 G13 1-4 Final Ersmarks IK 0 - 1 EBK T06    
07003706 Sun 07/07 13:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 1 G11 17-20 17-18 Norrvalla FF 0 - 2 Solf IK    
07003806 Sun 07/07 13:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 2 B10 13-16 13-14 Limbazi Sal...a sp.school 0 - 1 SJK-j 2 Sjk Kulta    
07005006 Sun 07/07 13:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 5 G11 21-22 21-22 Pallo-Iirot 0 - 2 FC Rauma    
07005606 Sun 07/07 13:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 8a G10 13-14 13-14 FC Kuffen 1 - 6 FC SIILI Smaragdit    
07005706 Sun 07/07 13:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 8b B11 5-8 5-6 VPS Raita 4 - 1 I-JBK Vit    
07005906 Sun 07/07 13:30 Sun 07/07 MTV 9a B10 20:22 VPS-j 2 6 - 0 Solf IK    
07006304 Sun 07/07 13:35 Sun 07/07 MTV 12 B13 17-20 19-20 Tegs SK Fotboll 3 - 0 KuRy    
07006704 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 Elisa Stadion B14 3-4 3-4 FC Kotkat 2 - 0 Fc Raahe    
07007403 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 Fennia Arena 1 B13 21:23 PonPa P13 / Turkoosi 8 - 0 NIK -06    
07007504 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 Fennia Arena 2 B13 17-20 17-18 Parkunmäen ...passit- P06 0 - 1 MaPS    
07009107 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A Tervarit-j ...0 Valkoinen 0 - 4 VIFK Vit    
07009207 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A SJK-j kulta 7 - 2 FC KOMU Svart    
07003907 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A SJK-j Valkoinen 3 - 2 Malax IF Gul    
07009307 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A FS Metta 7 - 1 FC SIILI Safiirit    
07009407 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A Limbazi Sal...a sp.school 2 - 1 Solf IK    
07006204 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 11 B12 5-8 5-6 BK-46 P-07 1 - 5 VIFK Vit    
07006407 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A Luja valkoinen 8 - 2 Solf IK P12    
07006507 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A VPS-j Musta 2 - 3 I-JBK BLÅ    
07006607 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A Malax IF 2 - 3 VIFK -P12-White    
07009507 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 MTV 16 B8 Grp A I-JBK p11 2 - 4 SJK-j 2    
07008600 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B13 9-16 9-10 IIF Fotboll...allo ry P06 3 - 2 Solf IK P-06    
07007104 Sun 07/07 13:45 Sun 07/07 Isolahti 1 B13 5-8 5-6 TKT 0 - 5 Kubikenborgs IF Svart    
07007204 Sun 07/07 13:45 Sun 07/07 Isolahti 2 B12 13:15 GBK 2 - 4 Ajax valkoinen    
07003707 Sun 07/07 14:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 1 G11 13-16 15-16 Huima keltainen 2 - 1 Sundom IF    
07003807 Sun 07/07 14:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 2 G10 9-12 11-12 I-JBK 0 - 3 FC Sport-j T09 valkoinen    
07005007 Sun 07/07 14:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 5 G10 5-8 5-6 Sundom IF 7 - 0 LUJA    
07005106 Sun 07/07 14:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 6 G10 1-4 Bronze match FC SIILI Rubiinit 0 - 1 NJS T09    
07005607 Sun 07/07 14:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 8a B10 13-16 15-16 LUJA Luja Valkoinen 2 - 0 BK-48 Blå    
07005707 Sun 07/07 14:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 8b B11 25-28 25-26 LUJA 2 - 0 FC KIISTO 2 musta    
07005907 Sun 07/07 14:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 9a G11 17-20 19-20 VPS Musta 1 - 10 Pallokissat 08 valkoinen    
07006006 Sun 07/07 14:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 9b G12 11:13 VPS-j 0 - 4 IK T07/08    
07005305 Sun 07/07 14:15 Sun 07/07 MTV 10 G11 1-8 Final Ajax 1 0 - 4 NJS 1 Sininen    
07009108 Sun 07/07 14:20 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A VPS-j valkoinen 2 - 6 SIF    
07009208 Sun 07/07 14:20 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A VIFK F10 3 - 2 FC Kuffen F10-11    
07003908 Sun 07/07 14:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A FC KIISTO 5 - 5 Solf IK P11 2    
07009308 Sun 07/07 14:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A FC Sport-j punainen 2 - 3 LUJA Sininen    
07009408 Sun 07/07 14:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A Norrvalla FF NFF BLÅ 0 - 1 VPS-j musta    
07006408 Sun 07/07 14:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 13 B8 Grp A VIFK -P11-Black 3 - 5 SJK-j 1    
07006508 Sun 07/07 14:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 14 B8 Grp A VPS-j Musta 2 - 4 FC Kuffen P2011    
07006608 Sun 07/07 14:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 15 B8 Grp A BK-48 0 - 0 Norrvalla FF    
07009508 Sun 07/07 14:20 Sun 07/07 MTV 16 B8 Grp A SJK-j Kulta 6 - 0 Solf IK P11 1    
07006205 Sun 07/07 14:35 Sun 07/07 MTV 11 B13 9-16 11-12 Luja 1 - 0 PonPa P13 / Pinkki    
07006305 Sun 07/07 14:35 Sun 07/07 MTV 12 G13 1-4 Bronze match BK-48 1 - 0 FC Nokia 07    
07007404 Sun 07/07 14:45 Sun 07/07 Fennia Arena 1 B12 9-12 9-10 NoPS 6 - 0 EIF    
07007505 Sun 07/07 14:45 Sun 07/07 Fennia Arena 2 G12 5-8 7-8 SIF F06/07 1 - 0 PaiHa T07    
07006705 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 Elisa Stadion B14 1-2 Final VPS-j 5 - 0 BK-46 P05    
07009109 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A FC Kuffen P2010 blå 0 - 2 FC KOMU Gul    
07009209 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A BK-48 Gul 4 - 0 I-JBK    
07003708 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 1 G10 9-12 9-10 VIFK vit 2 - 3 Solf IK    
07003808 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 2 G10 5-8 7-8 VIFK blå 0 - 1 FC Sport-j T09 Punainen 2    
07003909 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A SIF 4 - 2 Solf IK P11 3    
07009309 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A LUJA Valkoinen 1 - 9 VPS-j valkomusta    
07009409 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A Ilves 2 - 2 LUJA Sininen    
07005608 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 8a B10 5-8 7-8 ÅIFK 2 - 3 FC Jazz-j FC Jazz    
07005708 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 8b B10 9-16 11-12 VIFK 2 - 0 RaKe Superpallot    
07006409 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 13 G8 Grp A VPS-j 1 - 4 Malax IF F11    
07006509 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A