Dette er resultatet fra Wasa Footballcup 2020. Se de seneste resultater fra Wasa Footballcup 2021 her.

Boys 9

Group A



Kampe

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
03009300 fr 03/07 10:00 fr 03/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A FC Kuffen Vit 6 - 0 SJK valkoinen    
03010000 fr 03/07 10:00 fr 03/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A SJK (-12) musta 2 - 5 VPS-j Raita    
03009301 fr 03/07 11:00 fr 03/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VIFK -BLÅ 4 - 4 FC Kuffen Blå    
03010001 fr 03/07 11:00 fr 03/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A Norrvalla FF 2 - 3 VPS-j 1924    
03009302 fr 03/07 12:00 fr 03/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A BK-48 3 - 3 VPS-j Musta    
03010002 fr 03/07 12:00 fr 03/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VIFK -SVART 9 - 2 SJK (-12) kulta    
03009303 fr 03/07 13:00 fr 03/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A FC Kuffen Vit 2 - 2 Ilmajoen Kisailijat IK    
03010003 fr 03/07 13:00 fr 03/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A I-JBK 4 - 1 SJK valkoinen    
03009304 fr 03/07 14:00 fr 03/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A SJK (-12) kulta 5 - 10 VPS-j Raita    
03010004 fr 03/07 14:00 fr 03/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A FC Kuffen Blå 4 - 6 VPS-j Valkoinen    
03009305 fr 03/07 15:00 fr 03/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VPS-j 1924 3 - 4 VIFK -BLÅ    
03010005 fr 03/07 15:00 fr 03/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A SJK (-12) musta 2 - 7 VIFK -SVART    
03009306 fr 03/07 16:00 fr 03/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A Ilmajoen Kisailijat IK 2 - 0 BK-48    
03010006 fr 03/07 16:00 fr 03/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A Norrvalla FF 2 - 6 VPS-j Valkoinen    
03010007 fr 03/07 17:00 fr 03/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VPS-j Musta 5 - 2 I-JBK    
04009100 lø 04/07 09:00 lø 04/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) B9 Grp A VPS-j 1924 1 - 4 FC Kuffen Vit    
04010000 lø 04/07 09:00 lø 04/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A BK-48 2 - 5 VPS-j Valkoinen    
04009101 lø 04/07 10:00 lø 04/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) B9 Grp A FC Kuffen Blå 9 - 4 SJK (-12) kulta    
04010001 lø 04/07 10:00 lø 04/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A SJK valkoinen 1 - 7 VIFK -SVART    
04009102 lø 04/07 11:00 lø 04/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) B9 Grp A VPS-j Raita 4 - 1 I-JBK    
04010002 lø 04/07 11:00 lø 04/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A SJK (-12) musta 2 - 2 VPS-j Musta    
04009103 lø 04/07 12:00 lø 04/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) B9 Grp A VIFK -BLÅ 11 - 1 BK-48    
04010003 lø 04/07 12:00 lø 04/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VIFK -SVART 5 - 3 Norrvalla FF    
04009104 lø 04/07 13:00 lø 04/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) B9 Grp A SJK (-12) musta 2 - 8 Ilmajoen Kisailijat IK    
04010004 lø 04/07 13:00 lø 04/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VPS-j Musta 5 - 3 FC Kuffen Blå    
04009105 lø 04/07 14:00 lø 04/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) B9 Grp A SJK (-12) kulta 2 - 5 Norrvalla FF    
04010005 lø 04/07 14:00 lø 04/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VPS-j 1924 6 - 1 I-JBK    
04009106 lø 04/07 15:00 lø 04/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) B9 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 10 - 5 SJK valkoinen    
04010006 lø 04/07 15:00 lø 04/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A FC Kuffen Vit 2 - 4 VIFK -BLÅ    
04009107 lø 04/07 16:00 lø 04/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) B9 Grp A Ilmajoen Kisailijat IK 5 - 2 VPS-j Raita    
05009300 sø 05/07 09:00 sø 05/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 0 - 12 VIFK -BLÅ    
05010000 sø 05/07 09:00 sø 05/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VIFK -SVART 8 - 0 VPS-j Raita    
05009301 sø 05/07 10:00 sø 05/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VPS-j Musta 2 - 3 Ilmajoen Kisailijat IK    
05010001 sø 05/07 10:00 sø 05/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A BK-48 3 - 1 SJK valkoinen    
05009302 sø 05/07 11:00 sø 05/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A SJK (-12) kulta 2 - 5 VPS-j 1924    
05010002 sø 05/07 11:00 sø 05/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A SJK (-12) musta 3 - 4 FC Kuffen Blå    
05009303 sø 05/07 12:00 sø 05/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A I-JBK 3 - 6 VIFK -BLÅ    
05010003 sø 05/07 12:00 sø 05/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A Norrvalla FF 4 - 2 BK-48    
05009304 sø 05/07 13:00 sø 05/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VPS-j Musta 9 - 2 SJK valkoinen    
05010004 sø 05/07 13:00 sø 05/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VPS-j Raita 0 - 4 FC Kuffen Vit    
05009305 sø 05/07 14:00 sø 05/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A Ilmajoen Kisailijat IK 8 - 0 Norrvalla FF    
05010005 sø 05/07 14:00 sø 05/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A FC Kuffen Blå 4 - 3 VIFK -SVART    
05009306 sø 05/07 15:00 sø 05/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A FC Kuffen Vit 6 - 0 I-JBK    
05010006 sø 05/07 15:00 sø 05/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 4 - 4 SJK (-12) kulta    
05009307 sø 05/07 16:00 sø 05/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VPS-j 1924 5 - 1 SJK (-12) musta