You are viewing the results for Wasa Footballcup 2020. View the current results for Wasa Footballcup 2021 here.


You are accessing an administrator page.
You are viewing this page as an administrator. These means that you will likely see some things that are not published and not visible for an ordinary webpage visitor. View this page as an ordinary web page visitor instead.

Girls 9

Group A

  Team #
BK-48 BK-Blå 6
BK-48 BK-Gul 6
FC Sport-j 6
Malax IF 6
SeMi Sininen 6
SeMi Valkoinen 6
VPS-j 6
# = Games Played


Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
03009100 Fri 03/07 10:00 Fri 03/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A FC Sport-j 3 - 3 Malax IF    
03009101 Fri 03/07 11:00 Fri 03/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A BK-48 BK-Blå 1 - 3 VPS-j    
03009102 Fri 03/07 12:00 Fri 03/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A SeMi Valkoinen 9 - 1 BK-48 BK-Gul    
03009103 Fri 03/07 13:00 Fri 03/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A Malax IF 6 - 5 SeMi Sininen    
03009104 Fri 03/07 15:00 Fri 03/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A BK-48 BK-Blå 0 - 2 SeMi Valkoinen    
03009105 Fri 03/07 16:00 Fri 03/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A FC Sport-j 7 - 4 SeMi Sininen    
03009106 Fri 03/07 17:00 Fri 03/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A VPS-j 1 - 0 BK-48 BK-Gul    
04009300 Sat 04/07 10:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) G9 Grp A BK-48 BK-Gul 2 - 1 Malax IF    
04009301 Sat 04/07 11:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) G9 Grp A SeMi Valkoinen 4 - 4 VPS-j    
04009302 Sat 04/07 12:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) G9 Grp A SeMi Sininen 3 - 1 BK-48 BK-Blå    
04009303 Sat 04/07 14:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) G9 Grp A SeMi Valkoinen 1 - 4 FC Sport-j    
04009304 Sat 04/07 15:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) G9 Grp A Malax IF 1 - 2 BK-48 BK-Blå    
04009305 Sat 04/07 16:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) G9 Grp A BK-48 BK-Gul 4 - 4 SeMi Sininen    
04009306 Sat 04/07 17:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) G9 Grp A VPS-j 8 - 1 FC Sport-j    
05009100 Sun 05/07 10:00 Sun 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A BK-48 BK-Blå 0 - 4 BK-48 BK-Gul    
05009101 Sun 05/07 11:00 Sun 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A SeMi Valkoinen 4 - 2 Malax IF    
05009102 Sun 05/07 12:00 Sun 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A VPS-j 6 - 3 SeMi Sininen    
05009103 Sun 05/07 13:00 Sun 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A BK-48 BK-Blå 1 - 1 FC Sport-j    
05009104 Sun 05/07 14:00 Sun 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A VPS-j 2 - 3 Malax IF    
05009105 Sun 05/07 15:00 Sun 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A SeMi Sininen 5 - 6 SeMi Valkoinen    
05009106 Sun 05/07 16:00 Sun 05/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A FC Sport-j 2 - 2 BK-48 BK-Gul