You are viewing the results for Wasa Footballcup 2020. View the current results for Wasa Footballcup 2021 here.

I-JBK

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
03005300 Fri 03/07 09:30 Fri 03/07 MTV 10 powered by ABB G11 Grp A FC Sport-j valkoinen 1 - 1 I-JBK    
03006500 Fri 03/07 10:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A SJK-j oranssi 4 - 2 I-JBK Vit    
03006300 Fri 03/07 10:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 12 B11 Grp C VPS-j Valkoinen 7 - 0 I-JBK P09 Vit    
03008900 Fri 03/07 10:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 2b G8 Grp A I-JBK 0 - 2 FC Sport-j VALKOINEN    
03008701 Fri 03/07 11:00 Fri 03/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B12 Grp C FF Jaro Röd 4 - 2 I-JBK    
03006301 Fri 03/07 11:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 12 B11 Grp B I-JBK P09 Blå 1 - 5 FF Jaro vit    
03007401 Fri 03/07 11:00 Fri 03/07 Fennia Arena 1 G10 Grp B Malax IF MIF F10 1 - 2 I-JBK    
03009802 Fri 03/07 12:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 5 a B8 Grp A I-JBK BLÅ 5 - 5 VIFK White    
03006502 Fri 03/07 12:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A BK-48 1 - 7 I-JBK Blå    
03008503 Fri 03/07 13:00 Fri 03/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G12 Grp B I-JBK 0 - 1 VPS-j    
03003903 Fri 03/07 13:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A VPS-j 3 3 - 2 I-JBK VIT    
03010003 Fri 03/07 13:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 6 a B9 Grp A I-JBK 4 - 1 SJK valkoinen    
03006504 Fri 03/07 14:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A VPS-j 1 7 - 2 I-JBK Blå    
03006304 Fri 03/07 14:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 12 B11 Grp C I-JBK P09 Vit 3 - 1 SJK    
03005305 Fri 03/07 14:30 Fri 03/07 MTV 10 powered by ABB G11 Grp A I-JBK 0 - 5 FC Sport-j T10    
03003905 Fri 03/07 15:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A VIFK Black 5 - 11 I-JBK BLÅ    
03008704 Fri 03/07 15:00 Fri 03/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B12 Grp C I-JBK 3 - 0 VIFK Blue    
03006505 Fri 03/07 15:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A I-JBK Vit 1 - 8 VPS-j 2    
03007405 Fri 03/07 15:00 Fri 03/07 Fennia Arena 1 G10 Grp B I-JBK 1 - 2 FC Kuffen F10-11    
03006306 Fri 03/07 16:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 12 B11 Grp B NIK 1 - 1 I-JBK P09 Blå    
03008506 Fri 03/07 16:00 Fri 03/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G12 Grp B FC Sport-j Valkoinen 1 - 2 I-JBK    
03003906 Fri 03/07 16:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A I-JBK VIT 3 - 1 SJK valkoinen    
03008907 Fri 03/07 17:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 2b G8 Grp A VIFK 4 - 1 I-JBK    
03010007 Fri 03/07 17:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 6 a B9 Grp A VPS-j Musta 5 - 2 I-JBK    
04006500 Sat 04/07 09:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A VPS-j 4 4 - 3 I-JBK Vit    
04006600 Sat 04/07 09:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A VPS-j 2 7 - 1 I-JBK Blå    
04003700 Sat 04/07 09:30 Sat 04/07 MTV 1 G10 Grp B FC Sport-j 3 - 1 I-JBK    
04005300 Sat 04/07 09:30 Sat 04/07 MTV 10 powered by ABB G11 Grp A I-JBK 0 - 0 Norrvalla FF    
04007400 Sat 04/07 10:00 Sat 04/07 Fennia Arena 1 B11 Grp C FF Jaro blå 3 - 1 I-JBK P09 Vit    
04009801 Sat 04/07 10:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 5 a B8 Grp A I-JBK BLÅ 2 - 6 SJK    
04009102 Sat 04/07 11:00 Sat 04/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A VPS-j Raita 4 - 1 I-JBK    
04008402 Sat 04/07 12:00 Sat 04/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B12 Grp C I-JBK 0 - 1 VPS Musta    
04006603 Sat 04/07 12:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A SJK-j valkoinen 5 - 2 I-JBK Blå    
04009803 Sat 04/07 12:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 5 a B8 Grp A FC KOMU 1 - 1 I-JBK VIT    
04008902 Sat 04/07 12:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 2b G8 Grp A FC Sport-j PUNAINEN 2 - 2 I-JBK    
04006303 Sat 04/07 12:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 12 G12 Grp B I-JBK 3 - 0 PeFF    
04008604 Sat 04/07 13:00 Sat 04/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B11 Grp B I-JBK P09 Blå 0 - 1 Lapuan Virkiä 09    
04010005 Sat 04/07 14:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 6 a B9 Grp A VPS-j 1924 6 - 1 I-JBK    
04006505 Sat 04/07 14:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A I-JBK Vit 4 - 3 VIFK Vit    
04003705 Sat 04/07 14:30 Sat 04/07 MTV 1 G10 Grp B I-JBK 0 - 1 VPS-j    
04008905 Sat 04/07 15:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 2b G8 Grp A BK-48 Gul 2 - 1 I-JBK    
04008503 Sat 04/07 15:00 Sat 04/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B12 5-8 5-8 FF Jaro Röd 2 - 0 I-JBK    
04009806 Sat 04/07 16:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 5 a B8 Grp A BK-48 Gul 3 - 4 I-JBK BLÅ    
04006307 Sat 04/07 16:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 12 G12 Playoff A 1/4 Final I-JBK 3 - 0 Solf IK    
04008607 Sat 04/07 16:00 Sat 04/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B11 Grp B VPS-j Musta 9 - 0 I-JBK P09 Blå    
04007406 Sat 04/07 16:00 Sat 04/07 Fennia Arena 1 B11 Grp C I-JBK P09 Vit 2 - 0 FC KIISTO    
04005306 Sat 04/07 16:30 Sat 04/07 MTV 10 powered by ABB G11 Playoff A 1/4 Final FC Sport-j punainen 1 - 0 I-JBK    
04003907 Sat 04/07 17:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A I-JBK VIT 1 - 12 VPS-j 2    
05006600 Sun 05/07 09:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A I-JBK Blå 1 - 2 VPS-j 3    
05008501 Sun 05/07 10:00 Sun 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G12 Playoff A Semi final I-JBK 1 - 4 FC Sport-j Punainen    
05008602 Sun 05/07 11:00 Sun 05/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B11 9-12 9-12 I-JBK P09 Vit 3 - 1 NIK    
05003902 Sun 05/07 11:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A I-JBK VIT 0 - 5 Solf IK    
05003702 Sun 05/07 11:30 Sun 05/07 MTV 1 G11 Playoff B 5-8 I-JBK 0 - 1 P SeMi    
05009803 Sun 05/07 12:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 5 a B8 Grp A I-JBK BLÅ 2 - 6 VPS-j 1    
05008703 Sun 05/07 12:00 Sun 05/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B11 13:15 SJK 0 - 5 I-JBK P09 Blå    
05008903 Sun 05/07 12:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 2b G8 Grp A I-JBK 1 - 1 BK-48 Blå    
05009303 Sun 05/07 12:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A I-JBK 3 - 6 VIFK -BLÅ    
05007401 Sun 05/07 12:00 Sun 05/07 Fennia Arena 1 G10 7:9 VPS-j 1 - 2 I-JBK    
05009804 Sun 05/07 13:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 5 a B8 Grp A I-JBK VIT 3 - 6 VIFK Blue    
05008504 Sun 05/07 13:00 Sun 05/07 Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G12 Playoff A Bronze match FC Sport-j Valkoinen 1 - 0 P I-JBK    
05006604 Sun 05/07 13:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A SJK-j valkoinen 6 - 3 I-JBK Vit    
05006504 Sun 05/07 13:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A I-JBK Blå 3 - 2 VIFK Blå    
05006301 Sun 05/07 13:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 12 B12 5-8 7-8 BK-48 blå 2 - 0 I-JBK    
05003705 Sun 05/07 14:30 Sun 05/07 MTV 1 G11 Playoff B 7-8 I-JBK 2 - 1 FC Kuffen    
05009306 Sun 05/07 15:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A FC Kuffen Vit 6 - 0 I-JBK    
05008706 Sun 05/07 15:00 Sun 05/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B11 9-12 9-10 I-JBK P09 Vit 2 - 1 FC KIISTO    
05006606 Sun 05/07 15:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A I-JBK Vit 6 - 3 IK Myran    
05008906 Sun 05/07 15:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 2b G8 Grp A I-JBK 4 - 1 VPS-j    
05009806 Sun 05/07 15:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 5 a B8 Grp A I-JBK BLÅ 10 - 2 VPS-j 4    
05008606 Sun 05/07 15:30 Sun 05/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B11 13:15 Solf IK 2 - 1 I-JBK P09 Blå    
05007503 Sun 05/07 16:00 Sun 05/07 Fennia Arena 2 G10 7:9 I-JBK 0 - 2 FC Kuffen F10-11