You are viewing the results for Wasa Footballcup 2020. View the current results for Wasa Footballcup 2021 here.

Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 433
Games played 433
Games left 0
Walk over 1
After penalties 12
Home team wins 216
Visiting team wins 181
Drawn games 36

Top 20 games with most goals

Show referees
  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
Fri 03/07 10:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 15 (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B7 Grp A VIFK Vit 2 - 15 SJK-j valkoinen    
Fri 03/07 15:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 3 (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B8 Grp A VIFK Black 5 - 11 I-JBK BLÅ    
Fri 03/07 13:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 14 (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B7 Grp A SJK-j valkoinen 15 - 1 VPS-j 3    
Fri 03/07 14:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A SJK (-12) kulta 5 - 10 VPS-j Raita    
Sat 04/07 15:00 Sat 04/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) B9 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 10 - 5 SJK valkoinen    
Sat 04/07 10:00 Sat 04/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) B9 Grp A FC Kuffen Blå 9 - 4 SJK (-12) kulta    
Sun 05/07 11:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 8a (ZONE BLUE AREA1) B10 5-8 SJK valkoinen 1 - 12 VPS-j Musta    
Sat 04/07 17:00 Sat 04/07 MTV 3 (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B8 Grp A I-JBK VIT 1 - 12 VPS-j 2    
Sat 04/07 12:00 Sat 04/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) B9 Grp A VIFK -BLÅ 11 - 1 BK-48    
Sun 05/07 09:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 0 - 12 VIFK -BLÅ    
Fri 03/07 17:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 15 (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B7 Grp A VPS-j 3 2 - 10 VIFK Blå    
Fri 03/07 18:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 8a (ZONE BLUE AREA1) B10 Grp F FC KOMU svart 1 - 11 VPS-j Raita    
Sun 05/07 15:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 5 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B8 Grp A I-JBK BLÅ 10 - 2 VPS-j 4    
Fri 03/07 16:00 Fri 03/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B12 Grp B IK Myran 11 - 0 BK-48 gul    
Fri 03/07 16:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 14 (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B7 Grp A IK Myran 4 - 7 VPS-j 1    
Sun 05/07 13:00 Sun 05/07 MTV 4a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VPS-j Musta 9 - 2 SJK valkoinen    
Fri 03/07 12:00 Fri 03/07 MTV 6 a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) B9 Grp A VIFK -SVART 9 - 2 SJK (-12) kulta    
Fri 03/07 16:00 Fri 03/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A FC Sport-j 7 - 4 SeMi Sininen    
Sun 05/07 13:30 Sun 05/07 MTV 2a (ZONE ORANGE AREA2) G7 Grp A FC Sport-j punainen 2 - 9 VIFK    
Fri 03/07 13:00 Fri 03/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A (ZONE GREEN AREA3) G9 Grp A Malax IF 6 - 5 SeMi Sininen