Seneste resultat

Wasa Footballcup 2021 begynder
Slut
9/7
10/7
11/7

Finals

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
11006204 sø 11/07 13:50 sø 11/07 MTV 11 B10 1-8 Final SJK-j 2012 Valkoinen 1 - 2 GBK    
11005306 sø 11/07 15:30 sø 11/07 MTV 10 powered by ABB B11 1-8 Final Sepsi-78 Sininen 1 - 0 OTP 10 Akatemia    
11005301 sø 11/07 10:30 sø 11/07 MTV 10 powered by ABB B12 1-8 Final VPS-j P09 Musta 3 - 2 VPS-j P09 Raita    
11005305 sø 11/07 14:30 sø 11/07 MTV 10 powered by ABB B13 1-4 Final FC KIISTO musta 0 - 2 Norrvalla FF    
11005300 sø 11/07 09:30 sø 11/07 MTV 10 powered by ABB G10 1-4 Final FC Sport-j -valkoinen 1 - 4 Laihian Luja T11    
11005304 sø 11/07 13:30 sø 11/07 MTV 10 powered by ABB G11 1-4 Final Laihian Luja 3 - 2 P VIFK -F10    
11005302 sø 11/07 11:30 sø 11/07 MTV 10 powered by ABB G12 1-4 Final FC Nokia 09 sininen 6 - 2 KuPS    
11005303 sø 11/07 12:30 sø 11/07 MTV 10 powered by ABB G13 1-4 Final I-JBK 3 - 4 FC Nokia 08 Sininen    
Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
11010512 sø 11/07 17:00 sø 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A I-JBK Vit 3 - 1 VPS-j Musta    
11003911 sø 11/07 16:20 sø 11/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A Solf IK 1 - 8 VIFK Vit    
11009111 sø 11/07 16:20 sø 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G8 Grp A BK-48 Gul 1 - 0 Solf IK    
11009211 sø 11/07 16:20 sø 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Tiikerit 0 - 1 SIF -F13    
11009311 sø 11/07 16:20 sø 11/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A BK-48 Vit 0 - 4 FC Sport-j Punainen    
11009411 sø 11/07 16:20 sø 11/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A BK-48 2 0 - 7 I-JBK Blå    
11010411 sø 11/07 16:20 sø 11/07 MTV 7 a G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Pantterit 12 - 1 VIFK    
11010511 sø 11/07 16:20 sø 11/07 MTV 7 b G8 Grp A BK-48 Blå 1 - 4 Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK    
11003910 sø 11/07 15:40 sø 11/07 MTV 3 G8 Grp A SJK-j 2 Sjk Kulta 1 - 7 Laihian Luja    
11009110 sø 11/07 15:40 sø 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A VPS-j Tytöt 2 - 4 BK-48 Gul    
11009210 sø 11/07 15:40 sø 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp C VPS-j 3VPSP12-valkoinen 6 - 3 I-JBK Vit    
11009310 sø 11/07 15:40 sø 11/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp B VIFK White 1 - 3 BK-48 Gul    
11009410 sø 11/07 15:40 sø 11/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A VPS-j Keltainen 3 - 2 VIFK Guld    
11010410 sø 11/07 15:40 sø 11/07 MTV 7 a G9 Grp A VIFK 4 - 2 Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK    
11010510 sø 11/07 15:40 sø 11/07 MTV 7 b G9 Grp A FC Sport-j Valkoinen 0 - 3 FC Kuffen F12-13    
11003909 sø 11/07 15:00 sø 11/07 MTV 3 G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Leijonat 6 - 2 SJK-j 1 Sjk Musta    
11005906 sø 11/07 15:00 sø 11/07 MTV 9a B11 13-16 13-14 VIFK Roma 9 - 0 Norrvalla FF    
11006007 sø 11/07 15:00 sø 11/07 MTV 9b B11 13-16 15-16 Virkiä 0 - 1 Laihian Luja sininen    
11009109 sø 11/07 15:00 sø 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A FC KOMU 1 - 1 I-JBK Blå    
11009209 sø 11/07 15:00 sø 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp A VPS-j VPSP12-vihreä 8 - 4 SJK-j 2 Musta    
11009309 sø 11/07 15:00 sø 11/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp C BK-48 Blå 4 - 1 Korsnäs FF    
11009409 sø 11/07 15:00 sø 11/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A VIFK Blå 4 - 11 IK Myran    
11010409 sø 11/07 15:00 sø 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A FC KOMU Leijonat 6 - 5 VPS-j Valkoinen    
11010509 sø 11/07 15:00 sø 11/07 MTV 7 b B9 Grp C SJK-j 1 Kulta 3 - 5 SIF Vit    
11006205 sø 11/07 14:50 sø 11/07 MTV 11 B13 1-4 Bronzekamp LBK 0 - 2 I-JBK P08    
11006407 sø 11/07 14:40 sø 11/07 MTV 13 B 6 Grp A Sundom IF Finished VPS-j Raita    
11006506 sø 11/07 14:40 sø 11/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A SIF 4 - 2 Solf IK    
11006606 sø 11/07 14:40 sø 11/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A I-JBK Blå 3 - 0 VPS-j Raita    
11003807 sø 11/07 14:20 sø 11/07 MTV 2 G11 13:15 Sundom IF 0 - 0 VPS-j    
11003908 sø 11/07 14:20 sø 11/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A BK-48 Blå 2 - 0 FC SIILI Pantterit    
11005005 sø 11/07 14:20 sø 11/07 MTV 5 B10 9-16 11-12 SJK-j Oranssi 1 - 3 P VIFK/IJB-K YJ 2    
11005106 sø 11/07 14:20 sø 11/07 MTV 6 B10 21:23 Solf IK Grön 4 - 0 Laihian Luja Valkoinen    
11005607 sø 11/07 14:20 sø 11/07 MTV 8a B10 5-8 5-6 VPS-j Musta 8 - 0 VPS-j Raita    
11005707 sø 11/07 14:20 sø 11/07 MTV 8b B10 5-8 7-8 SIF 0 - 5 KPV Vihreä    
11005905 sø 11/07 14:20 sø 11/07 MTV 9a B10 9-16 9-10 Malax IF Gul 1 - 0 SJK-j Musta    
11006006 sø 11/07 14:20 sø 11/07 MTV 9b B10 1-8 Bronzekamp Malax IF Blå 2 - 1 VIFK/IJB-K YJ 1