Girls 8

Grupp A



Matcher

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
09003900 fr 09/07 09:00 fr 09/07 MTV 3 G8 Grp A Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK 3 - 7 Laihian Luja    
09010400 fr 09/07 09:00 fr 09/07 MTV 7 a G8 Grp A Solf IK 0 - 9 FC Sport-j Leijonat    
09010500 fr 09/07 09:00 fr 09/07 MTV 7 b G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Pantterit 5 - 0 Malax IF    
09009102 fr 09/07 10:20 fr 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G8 Grp A BK-48 Blå 1 - 7 VPS-j Tytöt    
09009202 fr 09/07 10:20 fr 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G8 Grp A VIFK 0 - 9 SIF -F13    
09009204 fr 09/07 11:40 fr 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G8 Grp A Laihian Luja 3 - 0 BK-48 Gul    
09003905 fr 09/07 13:00 fr 09/07 MTV 3 G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Pantterit 5 - 6 VPS-j Tytöt    
09009306 fr 09/07 13:00 fr 09/07 MTV 4a G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Tiikerit 8 - 0 Solf IK    
09009406 fr 09/07 13:00 fr 09/07 MTV 4b G8 Grp A Malax IF 1 - 2 FC Sport-j Leijonat    
09009208 fr 09/07 14:20 fr 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G8 Grp A BK-48 Blå 3 - 4 SIF -F13    
09010407 fr 09/07 14:20 fr 09/07 MTV 7 a G8 Grp A Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK 8 - 0 SJK-j 2 Sjk Kulta    
09009209 fr 09/07 15:00 fr 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G8 Grp A SJK-j 1 Sjk Musta 6 - 1 BK-48 Gul    
09010410 fr 09/07 16:20 fr 09/07 MTV 7 a G8 Grp A SJK-j 2 Sjk Kulta 11 - 1 VIFK    
09010411 fr 09/07 17:00 fr 09/07 MTV 7 a G8 Grp A SJK-j 1 Sjk Musta 3 - 6 FC Sport-j Tiikerit    
10010400 lö 10/07 09:00 lö 10/07 MTV 7 a G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Leijonat 7 - 5 VPS-j Tytöt    
10010502 lö 10/07 10:20 lö 10/07 MTV 7 b G8 Grp A SIF -F13 6 - 1 Solf IK    
10003904 lö 10/07 11:40 lö 10/07 MTV 3 G8 Grp A VIFK 1 - 4 BK-48 Gul    
10010404 lö 10/07 11:40 lö 10/07 MTV 7 a G8 Grp A Malax IF 1 - 4 SJK-j 1 Sjk Musta    
10010505 lö 10/07 12:20 lö 10/07 MTV 7 b G8 Grp A SJK-j 2 Sjk Kulta 2 - 3 BK-48 Blå    
10009406 lö 10/07 13:00 lö 10/07 MTV 4b G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Tiikerit 0 - 6 Laihian Luja    
10003909 lö 10/07 15:00 lö 10/07 MTV 3 G8 Grp A Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK 7 - 4 FC Sport-j Pantterit    
10010409 lö 10/07 15:00 lö 10/07 MTV 7 a G8 Grp A SIF -F13 5 - 1 VPS-j Tytöt    
10003910 lö 10/07 15:40 lö 10/07 MTV 3 G8 Grp A Malax IF 0 - 0 BK-48 Gul    
10010410 lö 10/07 15:40 lö 10/07 MTV 7 a G8 Grp A Solf IK 2 - 5 SJK-j 1 Sjk Musta    
10010510 lö 10/07 15:40 lö 10/07 MTV 7 b G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Leijonat 4 - 4 SJK-j 2 Sjk Kulta    
10009111 lö 10/07 16:20 lö 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G8 Grp A BK-48 Blå 7 - 0 VIFK    
10009211 lö 10/07 16:20 lö 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G8 Grp A Laihian Luja 5 - 0 FC Sport-j Pantterit    
10009311 lö 10/07 16:20 lö 10/07 MTV 4a G8 Grp A Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK 5 - 3 FC Sport-j Tiikerit    
11009100 sö 11/07 09:00 sö 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G8 Grp A Solf IK 0 - 9 VPS-j Tytöt    
11010400 sö 11/07 09:00 sö 11/07 MTV 7 a G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Tiikerit 4 - 0 BK-48 Gul    
11010500 sö 11/07 09:00 sö 11/07 MTV 7 b G8 Grp A Laihian Luja 5 - 1 Malax IF    
11010503 sö 11/07 11:00 sö 11/07 MTV 7 b G8 Grp A SJK-j 2 Sjk Kulta 3 - 8 FC Sport-j Pantterit    
11010405 sö 11/07 12:20 sö 11/07 MTV 7 a G8 Grp A VIFK 0 - 11 Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK    
11010505 sö 11/07 12:20 sö 11/07 MTV 7 b G8 Grp A SJK-j 1 Sjk Musta 4 - 3 SIF -F13    
11003906 sö 11/07 13:00 sö 11/07 MTV 3 G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Leijonat 4 - 1 BK-48 Blå    
11010508 sö 11/07 14:20 sö 11/07 MTV 7 b G8 Grp A VPS-j Tytöt 4 - 3 Malax IF    
11003909 sö 11/07 15:00 sö 11/07 MTV 3 G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Leijonat 6 - 2 SJK-j 1 Sjk Musta    
11003910 sö 11/07 15:40 sö 11/07 MTV 3 G8 Grp A SJK-j 2 Sjk Kulta 1 - 7 Laihian Luja    
11009111 sö 11/07 16:20 sö 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G8 Grp A BK-48 Gul 1 - 0 Solf IK    
11009211 sö 11/07 16:20 sö 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Tiikerit 0 - 1 SIF -F13    
11010411 sö 11/07 16:20 sö 11/07 MTV 7 a G8 Grp A FC Sport-j Pantterit 12 - 1 VIFK    
11010511 sö 11/07 16:20 sö 11/07 MTV 7 b G8 Grp A BK-48 Blå 1 - 4 Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK