Boys 8

Alla lagen i B8 Group A



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
09009100 Fri 09/07 09:00 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VIFK Blåvitt 2 - 6 VPS-j 1924    
09009200 Fri 09/07 09:00 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 5 - 7 SJK-j Sjk Kulta    
09009101 Fri 09/07 09:40 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A FC KOMU Pantterit 2 - 6 SJK-j Sjk Punainen    
09009201 Fri 09/07 09:40 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A Laihian Luja Musta 4 - 4 IK Myran    
09010401 Fri 09/07 09:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VIFK Guld 3 - 2 BK-48 1    
09010501 Fri 09/07 09:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VPS-j Raita 4 - 7 I-JBK Blå    
09010402 Fri 09/07 10:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Oranssi 4 - 3 FF Jaro JARO KALLAN    
09010502 Fri 09/07 10:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Musta 5 - 5 VPS-j Keltainen    
09009103 Fri 09/07 11:00 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A Malax IF 7 - 1 Solf IK    
09009203 Fri 09/07 11:00 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A FF Jaro JARO STUBBEN 8 - 1 VPS-j Musta    
09010403 Fri 09/07 11:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VIFK Vit 6 - 1 SJK-j Sjk Sininen    
09010503 Fri 09/07 11:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A FC KOMU Leijonat 3 - 7 VIFK Blå    
09009104 Fri 09/07 11:40 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A BK-48 2 1 - 11 SJK-j Sjk Valkoinen    
09009105 Fri 09/07 12:20 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VIFK Blåvitt 7 - 1 FC KOMU Pantterit    
09010404 Fri 09/07 12:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A Laihian Luja Musta 8 - 5 VPS-j Raita    
09010505 Fri 09/07 12:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VPS-j Keltainen 2 - 11 IK Myran    
09009106 Fri 09/07 13:00 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Musta 2 - 4 I-JBK Blå    
09009206 Fri 09/07 13:00 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A BK-48 1 1 - 7 SJK-j Sjk Oranssi    
09010405 Fri 09/07 13:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A FF Jaro JARO KALLAN 3 - 4 VIFK Guld    
09010506 Fri 09/07 13:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A FC KOMU Leijonat 3 - 10 I-JBK Vit    
09009107 Fri 09/07 13:40 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Kulta 7 - 4 Malax IF    
09009207 Fri 09/07 13:40 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A FF Jaro JARO STUBBEN 7 - 4 VPS-j Valkoinen    
09010406 Fri 09/07 13:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Sininen 6 - 5 VPS-j Musta    
09010507 Fri 09/07 13:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VIFK Vit 12 - 3 BK-48 2    
09009108 Fri 09/07 14:20 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Valkoinen 7 - 4 VIFK Blå    
09010508 Fri 09/07 14:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Punainen 4 - 7 VPS-j 1924    
09003910 Fri 09/07 16:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A I-JBK Vit 8 - 2 Solf IK    
10009101 Sat 10/07 09:40 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A Solf IK 6 - 5 VPS-j Valkoinen    
10009201 Sat 10/07 09:40 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A FC KOMU Leijonat 6 - 10 SJK-j Sjk Kulta    
10010401 Sat 10/07 09:40 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VPS-j Keltainen 4 - 4 BK-48 1    
10010501 Sat 10/07 09:40 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VPS-j Raita 2 - 2 FC KOMU Pantterit    
10009102 Sat 10/07 10:20 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Punainen 2 - 6 VIFK Guld    
10009202 Sat 10/07 10:20 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A I-JBK Blå 4 - 3 SJK-j Sjk Oranssi    
10010402 Sat 10/07 10:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A FF Jaro JARO KALLAN 3 - 7 VPS-j 1924    
10009103 Sat 10/07 11:00 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Kulta 2 - 3 FF Jaro JARO STUBBEN    
10009203 Sat 10/07 11:00 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VPS-j Musta 4 - 6 SJK-j Sjk Valkoinen    
10010403 Sat 10/07 11:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VIFK Vit 3 - 1 Malax IF    
10010503 Sat 10/07 11:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VIFK Blå 6 - 7 SJK-j Sjk Sininen    
10009104 Sat 10/07 11:40 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A BK-48 2 1 - 5 VPS-j Valkoinen    
10010406 Sat 10/07 13:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A Laihian Luja Musta 4 - 1 VIFK Blåvitt    
10010506 Sat 10/07 13:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A IK Myran 9 - 4 SJK-j Sjk Musta    
10009107 Sat 10/07 13:40 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VPS-j 1924 4 - 3 SJK-j Sjk Oranssi    
10009207 Sat 10/07 13:40 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VIFK Vit 1 - 0 I-JBK Vit    
10010507 Sat 10/07 13:40 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Punainen 5 - 4 BK-48 1    
10009108 Sat 10/07 14:20 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VIFK Blåvitt 0 - 5 FF Jaro JARO KALLAN    
10009208 Sat 10/07 14:20 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Sininen 4 - 3 Solf IK    
10010408 Sat 10/07 14:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A FF Jaro JARO STUBBEN 4 - 2 SJK-j Sjk Valkoinen    
10010508 Sat 10/07 14:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A FC KOMU Pantterit 1 - 10 VPS-j Keltainen    
10009109 Sat 10/07 15:00 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VIFK Blå 6 - 0 BK-48 2    
10009209 Sat 10/07 15:00 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VPS-j Musta 4 - 4 FC KOMU Leijonat    
10010509 Sat 10/07 15:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A I-JBK Blå 2 - 4 VIFK Guld    
10009411 Sat 10/07 16:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Musta 3 - 9 Laihian Luja Musta    
10009112 Sat 10/07 17:00 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VPS-j Raita 4 - 7 IK Myran    
10009212 Sat 10/07 17:00 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A Malax IF 0 - 2 I-JBK Vit    
11009101 Sun 11/07 09:40 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VPS-j 1924 4 - 2 SJK-j Sjk Musta    
11009201 Sun 11/07 09:40 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Punainen 4 - 7 Laihian Luja Musta    
11010401 Sun 11/07 09:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VPS-j Raita 6 - 3 BK-48 1    
11010501 Sun 11/07 09:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Valkoinen 6 - 2 VPS-j Valkoinen    
11009102 Sun 11/07 10:20 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A Malax IF 1 - 4 FF Jaro JARO STUBBEN    
11009202 Sun 11/07 10:20 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VIFK Guld 0 - 6 SJK-j Sjk Oranssi    
11010402 Sun 11/07 10:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Kulta 7 - 4 VIFK Vit    
11010502 Sun 11/07 10:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A I-JBK Vit 4 - 2 SJK-j Sjk Sininen    
11009103 Sun 11/07 11:00 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A FF Jaro JARO KALLAN 6 - 1 Solf IK    
11009203 Sun 11/07 11:00 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VPS-j 1924 2 - 4 Laihian Luja Musta    
11010403 Sun 11/07 11:00 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Punainen 9 - 3 VPS-j Raita    
11009104 Sun 11/07 11:40 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Sininen 10 - 2 FC KOMU Leijonat    
11009105 Sun 11/07 12:20 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A IK Myran 8 - 1 VIFK Blåvitt    
11009305 Sun 11/07 12:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 4a B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Valkoinen 7 - 1 FC KOMU Pantterit    
11010506 Sun 11/07 13:00 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VIFK Blå 2 - 3 FF Jaro JARO STUBBEN    
11003907 Sun 11/07 13:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A FC KOMU Pantterit 1 - 7 SJK-j Sjk Musta    
11010407 Sun 11/07 13:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Oranssi 3 - 3 VPS-j Keltainen    
11010507 Sun 11/07 13:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A BK-48 1 0 - 4 FF Jaro JARO KALLAN    
11009108 Sun 11/07 14:20 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A BK-48 2 0 - 9 Malax IF    
11009208 Sun 11/07 14:20 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VIFK Blåvitt 2 - 1 I-JBK Blå    
11010408 Sun 11/07 14:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VPS-j Musta 3 - 11 SJK-j Sjk Kulta    
11009409 Sun 11/07 15:00 Sun 11/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A VIFK Blå 4 - 11 IK Myran    
11010409 Sun 11/07 15:00 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A FC KOMU Leijonat 6 - 5 VPS-j Valkoinen    
11009410 Sun 11/07 15:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A VPS-j Keltainen 3 - 2 VIFK Guld    
11003911 Sun 11/07 16:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A Solf IK 1 - 8 VIFK Vit    
11009411 Sun 11/07 16:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A BK-48 2 0 - 7 I-JBK Blå    
11010512 Sun 11/07 17:00 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A I-JBK Vit 3 - 1 VPS-j Musta