Girls 9

Group A



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
09003901 Fri 09/07 09:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A FC Sport-j Valkoinen 1 - 10 VIFK    
09003903 Fri 09/07 11:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A BK-48 Vit 6 - 4 VPS-j Tytöt    
09003904 Fri 09/07 11:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A FC Sport-j Punainen 6 - 3 Laihian Luja T12    
09010504 Fri 09/07 11:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 b G9 Grp A BK-48 Gul 4 - 1 Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK    
09003906 Fri 09/07 13:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A VPS-j Tytöt 0 - 6 BK-48 Blå    
09003907 Fri 09/07 14:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A FC Kuffen F12-13 6 - 1 BK-48 Vit    
09010408 Fri 09/07 15:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 a G9 Grp A FC SIILI Pantterit 3 - 1 FC Sport-j Valkoinen    
09010509 Fri 09/07 15:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 b G9 Grp A FC Sport-j Punainen 3 - 0 FC SIILI Puumat    
09003909 Fri 09/07 15:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A BK-48 Gul 1 - 5 VIFK    
09009210 Fri 09/07 15:40 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A BK-48 Blå 2 - 2 Laihian Luja T12    
09009111 Fri 09/07 17:00 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A FC Kuffen F12-13 3 - 4 FC SIILI Puumat    
09009212 Fri 09/07 17:00 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A FC SIILI Pantterit 3 - 1 Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK    
10003900 Sat 10/07 09:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A BK-48 Gul 5 - 0 FC Sport-j Valkoinen    
10003901 Sat 10/07 09:40 Sat 10/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A VIFK 5 - 1 FC SIILI Puumat    
10003902 Sat 10/07 10:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A VPS-j Tytöt 2 - 7 FC Kuffen F12-13    
10003903 Sat 10/07 11:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A FC SIILI Pantterit 1 - 8 FC Sport-j Punainen    
10003905 Sat 10/07 12:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A BK-48 Blå 8 - 1 FC Sport-j Valkoinen    
10010405 Sat 10/07 12:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 a G9 Grp A Laihian Luja T12 3 - 4 FC SIILI Puumat    
10003906 Sat 10/07 13:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK 3 - 6 FC Kuffen F12-13    
10003907 Sat 10/07 13:40 Sat 10/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A FC Sport-j Punainen 6 - 2 BK-48 Gul    
10010407 Sat 10/07 13:40 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 a G9 Grp A BK-48 Vit 2 - 3 VIFK    
10003908 Sat 10/07 14:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A FC SIILI Pantterit 6 - 2 VPS-j Tytöt    
10009210 Sat 10/07 15:40 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK 4 - 1 BK-48 Blå    
10010511 Sat 10/07 16:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 b G9 Grp A BK-48 Vit 3 - 2 Laihian Luja T12    
11003904 Sun 11/07 11:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A FC SIILI Puumat 2 - 0 BK-48 Gul    
11010404 Sun 11/07 11:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 a G9 Grp A Laihian Luja T12 3 - 1 FC Sport-j Valkoinen    
11010504 Sun 11/07 11:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 b G9 Grp A BK-48 Blå 4 - 1 FC Kuffen F12-13    
11009205 Sun 11/07 12:20 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A VIFK 4 - 2 FC SIILI Pantterit    
11009106 Sun 11/07 13:00 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A FC Sport-j Punainen 6 - 1 Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK    
11009107 Sun 11/07 13:40 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A VPS-j Tytöt 0 - 3 Laihian Luja T12    
11009207 Sun 11/07 13:40 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A BK-48 Vit 0 - 2 FC SIILI Puumat    
11003908 Sun 11/07 14:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 3 G9 Grp A BK-48 Blå 2 - 0 FC SIILI Pantterit    
11009110 Sun 11/07 15:40 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A VPS-j Tytöt 2 - 4 BK-48 Gul    
11010410 Sun 11/07 15:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 a G9 Grp A VIFK 4 - 2 Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK    
11010510 Sun 11/07 15:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 b G9 Grp A FC Sport-j Valkoinen 0 - 3 FC Kuffen F12-13    
11009311 Sun 11/07 16:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A BK-48 Vit 0 - 4 FC Sport-j Punainen