You are viewing the results for Wasa Footballcup 2021. View the current results for Wasa Footballcup 2022 here.

I-JBK

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
09009300 Fri 09/07 09:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A VPS-j VPSP12-vihreä 3 - 6 I-JBK Blå    
09010501 Fri 09/07 09:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VPS-j Raita 4 - 7 I-JBK Blå    
09007400 Fri 09/07 10:00 Fri 09/07 Fennia Arena 1 G12 Grp A FC Sport-j valkoinen 0 - 1 I-JBK    
09006200 Fri 09/07 10:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 11 B12 Grp A I-JBK Blå 1 - 10 Solf IK Tea...erfjärden 2    
09006401 Fri 09/07 10:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A I-JBK Blå 4 - 2 VPS-j Raita    
09006502 Fri 09/07 11:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A I-JBK 4 - 2 FC Sport-j    
09008501 Fri 09/07 11:40 Fri 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B13 Grp B I-JBK P08 3 - 3 LBK    
09006503 Fri 09/07 12:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A Solf IK 1 - 7 I-JBK Vit    
09009405 Fri 09/07 12:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp C BK-48 Blå 0 - 8 I-JBK Vit    
09006504 Fri 09/07 12:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A I-JBK 0 - 2 SJK-j    
09006602 Fri 09/07 12:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A SIF 4 - 1 I-JBK Blå    
09010506 Fri 09/07 13:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A FC KOMU Leijonat 3 - 10 I-JBK Vit    
09009106 Fri 09/07 13:00 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Musta 2 - 4 I-JBK Blå    
09006302 Fri 09/07 13:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 12 B12 Grp B I-JBK Vit 1 - 3 Lievestuoreen Kisa    
09008402 Fri 09/07 13:20 Fri 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 G13 Grp B PTU 0 - 9 I-JBK    
09005605 Fri 09/07 13:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 8a G11 Grp A I-JBK 3 - 3 Ajax Valkoinen    
09005306 Fri 09/07 15:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 10 B12 Grp A PIF 2 3 - 0 I-JBK Blå    
09006204 Fri 09/07 15:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 11 B12 Grp B I-JBK Vit 10 - 1 Korsnäs FF    
09006408 Fri 09/07 15:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A SIF 5 - 3 I-JBK Vit    
09009310 Fri 09/07 15:40 Fri 09/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp C I-JBK Vit 7 - 1 Laihian Luja Valkoinen    
09008404 Fri 09/07 15:50 Fri 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 G13 Grp B I-JBK 2 - 0 PeFF    
09007407 Fri 09/07 15:50 Fri 09/07 Fennia Arena 1 G12 Grp A I-JBK 0 - 15 FC Nokia 09 sininen    
09005609 Fri 09/07 16:00 Fri 09/07 MTV 8a G11 Grp A I-JBK 0 - 4 VIFK -F10    
09009110 Fri 09/07 16:20 Fri 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A I-JBK Blå 1 - 4 VIFK Black    
09003910 Fri 09/07 16:20 Fri 09/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A I-JBK Vit 8 - 2 Solf IK    
10010500 Sat 10/07 09:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 b B9 Grp C VPS-j 2VPSP12-musta 6 - 3 I-JBK Vit    
10006300 Sat 10/07 09:10 Sat 10/07 MTV 12 B12 Grp B VPS-j P09 Raita 3 - 0 I-JBK Vit    
10005300 Sat 10/07 09:10 Sat 10/07 MTV 10 B12 Grp A FC Ylivieska Musta 1 - 2 I-JBK Blå    
10009301 Sat 10/07 09:40 Sat 10/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A Norrvalla FF 2 - 1 I-JBK Blå    
10005001 Sat 10/07 09:40 Sat 10/07 MTV 5 G11 Grp A FC Sport-j 0 - 2 I-JBK    
10007501 Sat 10/07 10:00 Sat 10/07 Fennia Arena 2 G13 Grp B I-JBK 3 - 0 Ajax T08    
10009202 Sat 10/07 10:20 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A I-JBK Blå 4 - 3 SJK-j Sjk Oranssi    
10006401 Sat 10/07 10:40 Sat 10/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A I-JBK Vit 5 - 1 VPS-j Raita    
10006202 Sat 10/07 10:50 Sat 10/07 MTV 11 G12 Grp A FC Sport-j/Luja 09/10 1 - 1 I-JBK    
10008401 Sat 10/07 10:50 Sat 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B13 Grp B I-JBK P08 8 - 0 FC KIISTO keltainen    
10006602 Sat 10/07 11:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 15 G7 Grp A SIF F14/15 0 - 5 I-JBK    
10006402 Sat 10/07 11:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A SJK-j P7 3 - 3 I-JBK Blå    
10009105 Sat 10/07 12:20 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A I-JBK Blå 3 - 2 IF Hoppet P9    
10009306 Sat 10/07 13:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp C I-JBK Vit 5 - 3 SIF Vit    
10006304 Sat 10/07 13:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 12 B12 13-16 13-16 I-JBK Blå 0 - 9 VPS-j P09 Valkoinen    
10009207 Sat 10/07 13:40 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VIFK Vit 1 - 0 I-JBK Vit    
10006604 Sat 10/07 14:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A VPS-j Musta 5 - 1 I-JBK Blå    
10003706 Sat 10/07 14:20 Sat 10/07 MTV 1 G11 Grp A VPS-j 0 - 2 I-JBK    
10006605 Sat 10/07 14:40 Sat 10/07 MTV 15 G7 Grp A I-JBK 0 - 3 BK-48    
10007506 Sat 10/07 15:00 Sat 10/07 Fennia Arena 2 G12 5-8 5-8 FC Sport-j/Luja 09/10 4 - 3 I-JBK    
10010509 Sat 10/07 15:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A I-JBK Blå 2 - 4 VIFK Guld    
10008504 Sat 10/07 15:00 Sat 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G13 Grp B BK-48 0 - 2 I-JBK    
10006206 Sat 10/07 15:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 11 B12 9-12 9-12 Lievestuoreen Kisa 0 - 1 I-JBK Vit    
10008505 Sat 10/07 15:50 Sat 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B13 1-4 Semi final Norrvalla FF 2 - 0 I-JBK P08    
10006407 Sat 10/07 16:00 Sat 10/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A VPS-j Musta 7 - 2 I-JBK Vit    
10009212 Sat 10/07 17:00 Sat 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A Malax IF 0 - 2 I-JBK Vit    
11007400 Sun 11/07 09:10 Sun 11/07 Fennia Arena 1 B12 13-16 15-16 Korsnäs FF 2 - 0 I-JBK Blå    
11009401 Sun 11/07 09:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A I-JBK Blå 1 - 4 BK-48 RR    
11006600 Sun 11/07 10:00 Sun 11/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A I-JBK Vit 6 - 3 BK-48    
11007401 Sun 11/07 10:00 Sun 11/07 Fennia Arena 1 G13 1-4 Semi final I-JBK 3 - 1 Ajax T08    
11006200 Sun 11/07 10:00 Sun 11/07 MTV 11 B12 9-12 9-10 BK-48 5 - 6 I-JBK Vit    
11010502 Sun 11/07 10:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A I-JBK Vit 4 - 2 SJK-j Sjk Sininen    
11003902 Sun 11/07 10:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 3 B9 Grp C I-JBK Vit 8 - 0 Nasta    
11005701 Sun 11/07 10:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 8b G11 5-8 5-8 Solf IK F-10 0 - 1 P I-JBK    
11006502 Sun 11/07 11:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A Laihian Luja 9 - 0 I-JBK    
11006402 Sun 11/07 11:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A I-JBK Blå 5 - 1 VPS-j Valkoinen    
11006302 Sun 11/07 11:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 12 G12 5-8 7-8 VIFK 2 - 0 I-JBK    
11005303 Sun 11/07 12:30 Sun 11/07 MTV 10 G13 1-4 Final I-JBK 3 - 4 FC Nokia 08 Sininen    
11006405 Sun 11/07 13:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 13 G7 Grp A FC Sport-j 5 - 1 I-JBK    
11005606 Sun 11/07 13:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 8a G11 5-8 5-6 Ajax Valkoinen 6 - 0 I-JBK    
11006605 Sun 11/07 14:00 Sun 11/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A I-JBK Vit 3 - 1 VPS-j Valkoinen    
11009208 Sun 11/07 14:20 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VIFK Blåvitt 2 - 1 I-JBK Blå    
11006606 Sun 11/07 14:40 Sun 11/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A I-JBK Blå 3 - 0 VPS-j Raita    
11006205 Sun 11/07 14:50 Sun 11/07 MTV 11 B13 1-4 Bronze match LBK 0 - 2 I-JBK P08    
11009109 Sun 11/07 15:00 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp A FC KOMU 1 - 1 I-JBK Blå    
11009210 Sun 11/07 15:40 Sun 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp C VPS-j 3VPSP12-valkoinen 6 - 3 I-JBK Vit    
11009411 Sun 11/07 16:20 Sun 11/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A BK-48 2 0 - 7 I-JBK Blå    
11010512 Sun 11/07 17:00 Sun 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A I-JBK Vit 3 - 1 VPS-j Musta