Boys 10


1-16

Games - 1-16

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09005600 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a 1/8 Final FP-academy 15 - 0 Sporting Kristina    
09005700 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b 1/8 Final Virkiä 2 - 1 Närpes Kraft FF    
09005900 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a 1/8 Final Laihian Luja Sininen 1 - 3 VPS 3    
09006000 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b 1/8 Final VPS 1 4 - 0 SIF 2    
09005601 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a 1/8 Final GBK 1 2 - 1 EuPa    
09005701 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b 1/8 Final IK Myran 3 - 2 GBK 2    
09005901 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a 1/8 Final Tervarit-j Musta 4 - 2 Karhu-Futis    
09006001 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b 1/8 Final I-JBK 3 - 2 P VPS 2    
09005607 Sat 09/07 15:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a 1/4 Final FP-academy 7 - 0 Virkiä    
09005707 Sat 09/07 15:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b 1/4 Final VPS 3 0 - 1 VPS 1    
09005005 Sat 09/07 15:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 5 1/4 Final Tervarit-j Musta 1 - 0 I-JBK    
09005608 Sat 09/07 15:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a 1/4 Final GBK 1 3 - 0 IK Myran    
10005601 Sun 10/07 09:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 8a Semi final FP-academy 4 - 1 VPS 1    
10005701 Sun 10/07 09:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 8b Semi final GBK 1 2 - 1 Tervarit-j Musta    
10006005 Sun 10/07 12:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 9b Bronze match VPS 1 0 - 2 Tervarit-j Musta    
10005304 Sun 10/07 13:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 10 Final FP-academy 8 - 0 GBK 1    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

5-8

Games - 5-8

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
10005600 Sun 10/07 09:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 8a 5-8 Virkiä 1 - 3 I-JBK    
10005700 Sun 10/07 09:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 8b 5-8 VPS 3 3 - 1 IK Myran    
10005605 Sun 10/07 12:20 Sun 10/07 MTV 8a 5-6 I-JBK 1 - 2 VPS 3    
10005706 Sun 10/07 13:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 8b 7-8 Virkiä 3 - 4 IK Myran    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

9-16

Games - 9-16

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09005907 Sat 09/07 15:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a 9-16 Laihian Luja Sininen 3 - 7 GBK 2    
09006006 Sat 09/07 15:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b 9-16 Sporting Kristina 1 - 9 Karhu-Futis    
09005105 Sat 09/07 15:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 6 9-16 EuPa 3 - 2 Närpes Kraft FF    
09005908 Sat 09/07 15:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a 9-16 SIF 2 0 - 6 VPS 2    
10005900 Sun 10/07 09:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 9a 9-12 GBK 2 2 - 4 Karhu-Futis    
10006000 Sun 10/07 09:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 9b 9-12 VPS 2 3 - 2 EuPa    
10005903 Sun 10/07 11:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 9a 9-10 Karhu-Futis 4 - 3 VPS 2    
10003806 Sun 10/07 13:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 2 11-12 GBK 2 0 - 4 EuPa    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

13-16

Games - 13-16

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
10003701 Sun 10/07 09:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 1 13-16 Sporting Kristina 2 - 4 Närpes Kraft FF    
10003801 Sun 10/07 09:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 2 13-16 Laihian Luja Sininen 2 - 1 SIF 2    
10005604 Sun 10/07 11:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 8a 13-14 Närpes Kraft FF 0 - 1 Laihian Luja Sininen    
10005704 Sun 10/07 11:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 8b 15-16 Sporting Kristina 2 - 3 SIF 2    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

View all the games in a table