Boys 10

25:29

    Team # W D L +/-   P  
1. Valmiera FC 4 3 1 0 15 - 2 (13) 10
2. Solf IK 4 2 1 1 6 - 3 (3) 7
3. Malax IF 4 2 0 2 6 - 6 (0) 6
4. Limbazi sports school 4 1 0 3 6 - 12 (-6) 3
5. FC KOMU 4 1 0 3 2 - 12 (-10) 3
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team    
09005002 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 5 Limbazi sports school 4 - 0 FC KOMU    
09005702 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b Solf IK 1 - 0 Malax IF    
09005606 Sat 09/07 14:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a Valmiera FC 5 - 0 Limbazi sports school    
09005709 Sat 09/07 16:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b FC KOMU 1 - 2 Malax IF    
09005612 Sat 09/07 18:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a Solf IK 1 - 1 Valmiera FC    
10005702 Sun 10/07 10:20 Sun 10/07 MTV 8b FC KOMU 0 - 6 Valmiera FC    
10005602 Sun 10/07 10:20 Sun 10/07 MTV 8a Malax IF 3 - 1 Limbazi sports school    
10005705 Sun 10/07 12:20 Sun 10/07 MTV 8b Malax IF 1 - 3 Valmiera FC    
10005606 Sun 10/07 13:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 8a Limbazi sports school 1 - 4 Solf IK    
10005108 Sun 10/07 14:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 6 Solf IK 0 - 1 FC KOMU    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

17-24

Games - 17-24

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09005003 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 5 17-24 Laihian Luja Valkoinen 4 - 0 Tervarit-j Punainen    
09005104 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 6 17-24 VIFK White 2 - 1 VIFK Blue    
09005602 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a 17-24 Norrvalla FF 1 - 4 FS Metta/Skanste    
09005903 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a 17-24 SIF 1 1 - 2 BK-48    
09005909 Sat 09/07 16:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a 17-20 FS Metta/Skanste 4 - 2 Laihian Luja Valkoinen    
09006008 Sat 09/07 16:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b 17-20 BK-48 1 - 3 VIFK White    
10005603 Sun 10/07 11:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 8a 17-18 FS Metta/Skanste 3 - 4 VIFK White    
10005703 Sun 10/07 11:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 8b 19-20 Laihian Luja Valkoinen 2 - 3 BK-48    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

21-24

Games - 21-24

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09005007 Sat 09/07 17:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 5 21-24 Norrvalla FF 3 - 2 VIFK Blue    
09006009 Sat 09/07 17:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b 21-24 Tervarit-j Punainen 2 - 1 SIF 1    
10003803 Sun 10/07 11:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 2 21-22 Norrvalla FF 5 - 3 Tervarit-j Punainen    
10005103 Sun 10/07 11:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 6 23-24 VIFK Blue 0 - 4 SIF 1    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

Extra matcher

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09005002 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 5 Limbazi sports school 4 - 0 FC KOMU    
09005702 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b Solf IK 1 - 0 Malax IF    
09005606 Sat 09/07 14:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a Valmiera FC 5 - 0 Limbazi sports school    
09005709 Sat 09/07 16:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b FC KOMU 1 - 2 Malax IF    
09005612 Sat 09/07 18:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a Solf IK 1 - 1 Valmiera FC    
10005702 Sun 10/07 10:20 Sun 10/07 MTV 8b FC KOMU 0 - 6 Valmiera FC    
10005602 Sun 10/07 10:20 Sun 10/07 MTV 8a Malax IF 3 - 1 Limbazi sports school    
10005705 Sun 10/07 12:20 Sun 10/07 MTV 8b Malax IF 1 - 3 Valmiera FC    
10005606 Sun 10/07 13:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 8a Limbazi sports school 1 - 4 Solf IK    
10005108 Sun 10/07 14:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 6 Solf IK 0 - 1 FC KOMU    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public