Boys 11


1-16

Games - 1-16

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09006002 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b 1/8 Final EuPa 7 - 1 VPS-j Raita    
09003704 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 1 1/8 Final NJS Sininen 1 - 2 VIFK/I-JBK YJ White    
09003803 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 2 1/8 Final Lemun Visa Mustat 0 - 1 LeKi-futis    
09005704 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b 1/8 Final Gröndals IK 3 - 0 KPV Valkoinen    
09005904 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a 1/8 Final NJS Musta 4 - 1 KPV Vihreä    
09006003 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b 1/8 Final Tervarit-j Musta 0 - 2 VIFK/I-JBK YJ Blue    
09005905 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a 1/8 Final GBK 2 - 0 FC Kuffen    
09006004 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b 1/8 Final FC SIILI Kanuunat 3 - 2 Limbazi sports school    
09005107 Sat 09/07 17:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 6 1/4 Final LeKi-futis 2 - 1 EuPa    
09005308 Sat 09/07 18:10 Sat 09/07 MTV 10 1/4 Final FC SIILI Kanuunat 1 - 2 P GBK    
09003711 Sat 09/07 18:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 1 1/4 Final NJS Musta 1 - 3 VIFK/I-JBK YJ Blue    
09003810 Sat 09/07 18:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 2 1/4 Final Gröndals IK 1 - 0 VIFK/I-JBK YJ White    
10007404 Sun 10/07 12:00 Sun 10/07 Fennia Arena 1 Semi final LeKi-futis 1 - 0 GBK    
10007504 Sun 10/07 12:00 Sun 10/07 Fennia Arena 2 Semi final VIFK/I-JBK YJ Blue 0 - 3 Gröndals IK    
10005305 Sun 10/07 14:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 10 Final Gröndals IK 2 - 0 LeKi-futis    
10006006 Sun 10/07 14:15 Sun 10/07 MTV 9b Bronze match VIFK/I-JBK YJ Blue 1 - 3 GBK    

5-8

Games - 5-8

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
10006202 Sun 10/07 10:20 Sun 10/07 MTV 11 5-8 NJS Musta 8 - 0 FC SIILI Kanuunat    
10006302 Sun 10/07 10:20 Sun 10/07 MTV 12 5-8 VIFK/I-JBK YJ White 3 - 2 EuPa    
10005905 Sun 10/07 12:20 Sun 10/07 MTV 9a 5-6 NJS Musta 4 - 0 VIFK/I-JBK YJ White    
10005906 Sun 10/07 13:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 9a 7-8 FC SIILI Kanuunat 2 - 1 EuPa    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

9-16

Games - 9-16

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09003709 Sat 09/07 17:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 1 9-16 Tervarit-j Musta 0 - 2 Lemun Visa Mustat    
09003808 Sat 09/07 17:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 2 9-16 KPV Vihreä 0 - 3 VPS-j Raita    
09003710 Sat 09/07 17:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 1 9-16 KPV Valkoinen 3 - 2 Limbazi sports school    
09003809 Sat 09/07 17:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 2 9-16 FC Kuffen 4 - 3 NJS Sininen    
10006203 Sun 10/07 11:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 11 9-12 Lemun Visa Mustat 1 - 2 VPS-j Raita    
10006303 Sun 10/07 11:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 12 9-12 KPV Valkoinen 0 - 2 FC Kuffen    
10005907 Sun 10/07 13:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 9a 9-10 VPS-j Raita 2 - 0 FC Kuffen    
10005707 Sun 10/07 13:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 8b 11-12 Lemun Visa Mustat 2 - 3 P KPV Valkoinen    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

12-16

Games - 12-16

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
10006201 Sun 10/07 09:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 11 13-16 Limbazi sports school 1 - 2 NJS Sininen    
10006301 Sun 10/07 09:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 12 13-16 Tervarit-j Musta 2 - 0 KPV Vihreä    
10006204 Sun 10/07 11:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 11 13-14 NJS Sininen 1 - 2 Tervarit-j Musta    
10006304 Sun 10/07 11:40 Sun 10/07 MTV 12 15-16 Limbazi sports school 1 - 0 KPV Vihreä    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

View all the games in a table