Boys 12

25:30

    Team # W D L +/-    
1. NIK 5 3 1 1 7 - 5 (2) 10
2. OsPa sininen 5 3 0 2 11 - 8 (3) 9
3. Solf IK Team Söderfjärden 5 2 2 1 5 - 4 (1) 8
4. Laihian Luja 5 2 1 2 6 - 7 (-1) 7
5. OLS keltainen 5 1 1 3 3 - 7 (-4) 4
6. Kotkat 5 1 1 3 8 - 9 (-1) 4
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team    
09008200 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Sorsantie Solf IK Team Söderfjärden 2 - 0 NIK    
09008201 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Sorsantie OLS keltainen 0 - 1 Laihian Luja    
09008202 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Sorsantie OsPa sininen 3 - 1 Kotkat    
09008706 Sat 09/07 14:00 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 Laihian Luja 0 - 3 Kotkat    
09008605 Sat 09/07 14:00 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 NIK 2 - 0 OsPa sininen    
09008507 Sat 09/07 14:50 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 OLS keltainen 0 - 0 Solf IK Team Söderfjärden    
09003606 Sat 09/07 16:40 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 1 Kotkat 2 - 3 NIK    
09003607 Sat 09/07 17:30 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 1 Laihian Luja 2 - 0 Solf IK Team Söderfjärden    
09003608 Sat 09/07 18:20 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 1 OsPa sininen 4 - 1 OLS keltainen    
10008505 Sun 10/07 13:10 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 NIK 1 - 1 Laihian Luja    
10008405 Sun 10/07 13:10 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 OsPa sininen 1 - 2 Solf IK Team Söderfjärden    
10008506 Sun 10/07 14:00 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 Laihian Luja 2 - 3 OsPa sininen    
10003606 Sun 10/07 14:00 Sun 10/07 Silmukkatie 1 Kotkat 1 - 2 OLS keltainen    
10008408 Sun 10/07 15:40 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 Kotkat 1 - 1 Solf IK Team Söderfjärden    
10008508 Sun 10/07 15:40 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 OLS keltainen 0 - 1 NIK    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

17-24

Games - 17-24

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09008603 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 17-24 FK AUDA Black 0 - 1 FC Ylivieska    
09008704 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 17-24 FC SIILI 4 - 0 Norrvalla FF    
09008604 Sat 09/07 13:10 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 17-24 Vasa IFK Blå 5 - 0 FC KOMU    
09008705 Sat 09/07 13:10 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 17-24 Vasa IFK Svart 4 - 0 Sepsi-78 Valkoinen    
09008203 Sat 09/07 17:20 Sat 09/07 Sorsantie 17-20 Vasa IFK Blå 0 - 2 Vasa IFK Svart    
09008204 Sat 09/07 18:10 Sat 09/07 Sorsantie 17-20 FC SIILI 1 - 0 FC Ylivieska    
10008204 Sun 10/07 12:20 Sun 10/07 Sorsantie 17-18 FC SIILI 2 - 1 Vasa IFK Svart    
10008205 Sun 10/07 13:10 Sun 10/07 Sorsantie 19-20 FC Ylivieska 1 - 3 Vasa IFK Blå    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

21-24

Games - 21-24

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09005306 Sat 09/07 16:30 Sat 09/07 MTV 10 21-24 FK AUDA Black 3 - 2 P FC KOMU    
09005307 Sat 09/07 17:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 10 21-24 Norrvalla FF 1 - 0 Sepsi-78 Valkoinen    
10008206 Sun 10/07 14:00 Sun 10/07 Sorsantie 21-22 Norrvalla FF 1 - 0 FK AUDA Black    
10008207 Sun 10/07 14:50 Sun 10/07 Sorsantie 23-24 Sepsi-78 Valkoinen 2 - 0 FC KOMU    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

Extra matcher

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09008200 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Sorsantie Solf IK Team Söderfjärden 2 - 0 NIK    
09008201 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Sorsantie OLS keltainen 0 - 1 Laihian Luja    
09008202 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Sorsantie OsPa sininen 3 - 1 Kotkat    
09008706 Sat 09/07 14:00 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 Laihian Luja 0 - 3 Kotkat    
09008605 Sat 09/07 14:00 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 NIK 2 - 0 OsPa sininen    
09008507 Sat 09/07 14:50 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 OLS keltainen 0 - 0 Solf IK Team Söderfjärden    
09003606 Sat 09/07 16:40 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 1 Kotkat 2 - 3 NIK    
09003607 Sat 09/07 17:30 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 1 Laihian Luja 2 - 0 Solf IK Team Söderfjärden    
09003608 Sat 09/07 18:20 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 1 OsPa sininen 4 - 1 OLS keltainen    
10008505 Sun 10/07 13:10 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 NIK 1 - 1 Laihian Luja    
10008405 Sun 10/07 13:10 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 OsPa sininen 1 - 2 Solf IK Team Söderfjärden    
10008506 Sun 10/07 14:00 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 Laihian Luja 2 - 3 OsPa sininen    
10003606 Sun 10/07 14:00 Sun 10/07 Silmukkatie 1 Kotkat 1 - 2 OLS keltainen    
10008408 Sun 10/07 15:40 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 Kotkat 1 - 1 Solf IK Team Söderfjärden    
10008508 Sun 10/07 15:40 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 OLS keltainen 0 - 1 NIK    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public