Girls 12


9-16

Games - 9-16

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09008405 Sat 09/07 13:10 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 9-16 Valtti 6 - 0 VPS-j    
09008505 Sat 09/07 13:10 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 9-16 Solf IK F-10 1 - 0 Tuusulan Pa... Pesukarhut    
09008406 Sat 09/07 14:00 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 9-16 FC Kuffen 2 - 1 APU T1011    
09008506 Sat 09/07 14:00 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 9-16 Fc Sport Vaasa 2 2 - 1 I-JBK    
09008409 Sat 09/07 17:20 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 9-12 Fc Sport Vaasa 2 2 - 0 Solf IK F-10    
09008510 Sat 09/07 17:20 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 9-12 Valtti 6 - 1 FC Kuffen    
10003601 Sun 10/07 09:50 Sun 10/07 Silmukkatie 1 9-10 Fc Sport Vaasa 2 0 - 3 Valtti    
10006208 Sun 10/07 14:50 Sun 10/07 MTV 11 11-12 Solf IK F-10 0 - 1 P FC Kuffen    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

13-16

Games - 13-16

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09008610 Sat 09/07 18:10 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 13-16 I-JBK 0 - 3 APU T1011    
09008711 Sat 09/07 18:10 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 13-16 Tuusulan Pa... Pesukarhut 3 - 0 VPS-j    
10003603 Sun 10/07 11:30 Sun 10/07 Silmukkatie 1 13-14 APU T1011 3 - 2 Tuusulan Pa... Pesukarhut    
10003605 Sun 10/07 13:10 Sun 10/07 Silmukkatie 1 15-16 I-JBK 1 - 2 VPS-j    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

17-24

Games - 17-24

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
09003604 Sat 09/07 15:00 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 1 17-24 KSF Flickor 2010 0 - 1 Sundom IF    
09003605 Sat 09/07 15:50 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 1 17-24 BK-48 3 - 1 Salon Palloilijat Sininen    
09007409 Sat 09/07 18:20 Sat 09/07 Fennia Arena 1 17-24 Karhu-Futis 1 - 0 BK-46    
09007509 Sat 09/07 18:20 Sat 09/07 Fennia Arena 2 17-24 EBK 0 - 2 Tuusulan Pa...TuPS Pandat    
10008400 Sun 10/07 09:00 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 17-20 BK-48 3 - 0 Sundom IF    
10008500 Sun 10/07 09:00 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 17-20 Karhu-Futis 0 - 3 Tuusulan Pa...TuPS Pandat    
10006206 Sun 10/07 13:10 Sun 10/07 MTV 11 17-18 Tuusulan Pa...TuPS Pandat 2 - 3 P BK-48    
10006306 Sun 10/07 13:10 Sun 10/07 MTV 12 19-20 Karhu-Futis 2 - 1 Sundom IF    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

21-24

Games - 21-24

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
10008401 Sun 10/07 09:50 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 21-24 EBK 0 - 1 Salon Palloilijat Sininen    
10008501 Sun 10/07 09:50 Sun 10/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 21-24 KSF Flickor 2010 1 - 2 P BK-46    
10006207 Sun 10/07 14:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 11 21-22 Salon Palloilijat Sininen 1 - 0 BK-46    
10006307 Sun 10/07 14:00 Sun 10/07 MTV 12 23-24 EBK 2 - 0 KSF Flickor 2010    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

View all the games in a table