Friday 8/7 (Day 1)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
08007400 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 1 G13 Grp B Teg Södra Umeå IF 0 - 11 SIF F09 yj    
08007500 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 2 G13 Grp B FC Sport-j valkoinen 0 - 0 Pöka    
08007900 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Huutoniemi G14 Grp B FC Loviisa 1 - 3 WFA Orange    
08009100 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp E Solf IK 0 - 9 SJK-j Oranssi    
08009200 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp D SJK-j Punainen 1 - 5 VPS-j 1924    
08003700 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 1 B10 Grp A SIF 2 1 - 3 I-JBK    
08003800 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 2 B10 Grp H Solf IK 7 - 0 FC KOMU    
08005100 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 6 B10 Grp C VPS 3 5 - 0 BK-48    
08010400 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp B VIFK BLÅ 9 - 2 Laihian Luja Sininen    
08010500 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp B VPS-j Musta 2 - 12 I-JBK Vita    
08005600 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 8a G10 Grp B VPS-j 1 - 2 Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK    
08005700 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 8b B11 Grp D FC KIISTO 0 - 6 VIFK/I-JBK YJ White    
08006000 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 9b B11 Grp B VIFK/I-JBK YJ Blue 2 - 2 FC Kuffen    
08005300 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 10 B13 Grp F Tegs SK Fotboll 2 1 - 2 Laitilan Jyske    
08006200 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 11 G13 Grp A FK AUDA 5 - 0 FC Sport-j punainen    
08006300 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 12 G13 Grp A Salon Palloilijat Sininen 1 - 1 GBK Punainen    
08006400 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 13 B6 Grp A VPS-j Musta 2 - 8 BK-48    
08006500 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 14 B6 Grp A SIF 3 - 1 VIFK Vit    
08006600 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 15 B6 Grp A Solf IK 2 - 6 VIFK Blå    
08008400 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B12 Grp C Norrvalla FF 0 - 8 Vasa IFK Vit    
08007700 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Vaskiluoto G14 Grp C Itä-Hakkila...-09 Sininen 0 - 1 WFA Blå    
08000400 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 B8 Grp A Solf IK 3 - 9 VPS-j Keltainen    
08000500 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 2 B9 Grp B VIFK Blå 5 - 4 Malax IF Blå    
08009101 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp B SIF F13 2 - 4 FC Sport Vaasa Leijonat    
08009201 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp E VIFK Guld 4 - 2 FS Metta/Skanste    
08003701 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 1 B10 Grp B VIFK White 1 - 2 SIF 1    
08009300 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 4a B8 Grp B BK-48 1 - 12 VPS-j Valkoinen    
08009400 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A VPS-j Mustavalkoinen 11 - 3 Malax IF Gul    
08005000 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 5 G10 Grp C FC Kuffen 1 - 0 BK-48 Gul    
08005101 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 6 B10 Grp I Malax IF 0 - 4 Valmiera FC    
08010401 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp C VPS-j 1924 4 - 3 Malax IF Blå    
08010501 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 b B9 Grp D Limbazi spo...+ 2 coaches 2 - 2 VIFK Vit    
08005601 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 8a G11 Grp B FC Sport-j ...a Valkoinen 1 - 2 VPS-j    
08005701 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 8b B11 Grp J Tervarit-j Punainen 2 - 0 VPS-j Musta    
08006001 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 9b G11 Grp A FC Sport-j Vaasa Punainen 0 - 1 Solf IK    
08006401 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A BK-48 5 - 2 VPS-j Keltainen    
08006501 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A Malax IF 0 - 8 VIFK 2 PANTER    
08006601 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 15 G7 Grp A SJK-j Kulta 6 - 0 BK-48    
08000300 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik 5v5 G6 Grp A VIFK 2 LEOPARD 3 - 1 Malax IF    
08000401 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 B9 Grp C VPS-j Valkoinen 6 - 5 I-JBK Röd    
08000501 Fri 08/07 10:40 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 2 G9 Grp B Malax IF 3 - 4 FC Sport Vaasa Tiikerit    
08007401 Fri 08/07 10:50 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 1 B13 Grp D I-JBK Vit 0 - 0 EIF Vit    
08007501 Fri 08/07 10:50 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 2 B13 Grp D VPS-j Raita 6 - 2 Limbazi sports school    
08007901 Fri 08/07 10:50 Fri 08/07 Huutoniemi G14 Grp C FC Nokia sininen 5 - 0 HTF    
08005301 Fri 08/07 10:50 Fri 08/07 MTV 10 B13 Grp E PJK 0 - 3 FC Rauma    
08006201 Fri 08/07 10:50 Fri 08/07 MTV 11 B12 Grp B FK AUDA Green 1 - 1 VPS-j Raita    
08006301 Fri 08/07 10:50 Fri 08/07 MTV 12 B13 Grp B VPS-j 1924 1 - 0 FS Metta/Skanste    
08008401 Fri 08/07 10:50 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B13 Grp C BK-48 6 - 0 FC KOMU    
08008500 Fri 08/07 10:50 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B12 Grp H FC Rauma 2 - 1 Vasa IFK Blå    
08003600 Fri 08/07 10:50 Fri 08/07 Silmukkatie 1 B12 Grp E FC SIILI 2 - 1 NIK    
08008700 Fri 08/07 10:50 Fri 08/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B13 Grp G Tegs SK Fotboll 1 1 - 2 Närpes Kraft    
08007701 Fri 08/07 10:50 Fri 08/07 Vaskiluoto B14 Grp A WFA 1 8 - 0 Ylöjärven Ilves    
08009102 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp B SJK-j P8 kulta 12 - 2 FC KOMU P14-15    
08009202 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp C Valmiera FC 8 - 4 VIFK Blåvitt    
08003702 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 1 B10 Grp D IK Myran 4 - 1 VIFK Blue    
08003801 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 2 B10 Grp F Laihian Luja Valkoinen 1 - 2 VPS 1    
08009301 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 4a B8 Grp A VIFK GUL 4 - 4 SJK-j P8 valkoinen    
08009401 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp C I-JBK Blåa 0 - 4 SIF    
08005001 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 5 B11 Grp I Malax IF Gul 0 - 5 Gröndals IK    
08005102 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 6 G10 Grp A Laihian Luja 0 - 0 BK-48 Blå    
08010402 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp C Norrvalla FF 0 - 12 SJK-j P8 musta    
08010502 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 b B9 Grp A VPS-j Vepsu 3 - 11 FS Metta/Rīga    
08005602 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 8a B11 Grp F VPS-j Raita 0 - 0 Norrvalla FF    
08005702 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 8b B10 Grp H Karhu-Futis 1 - 8 FP-academy    
08005900 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 9a B11 Grp D Tervarit-j Musta 4 - 0 FC KIISTO    
08006002 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 9b G11 Grp B Laihian Luja 0 - 1 KSF Flickor 2011-2012    
08006402 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 13 B6 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 1 - 2 FC KOMU    
08006502 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A FC Sport Vaasa Valkoinen 4 - 1 I-JBK    
08006602 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 15 G7 Grp A Laihian Luja 1 - 5 FC Sport Vaasa Punainen    
08000301 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik 5v5 G6 Grp A VPS-j 0 - 4 FC Sport Vaasa    
08000402 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 G8 Grp B FC Sport-j Sport Punainen 4 - 5 BK-48    
08000502 Fri 08/07 11:20 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 2 B8 Grp C FC Kuffen blå 2 - 7 VPS-j Raita    
08007402 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 1 G12 Grp B Fc Sport Vaasa 2 0 - 4 Salon Palloilijat    
08007502 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 2 G13 Grp A GBK Punainen 0 - 10 FC Nokia Sininen    
08007902 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 Huutoniemi G14 Grp B FC Nokia valkoinen 0 - 1 Salon Palloilijat    
08005302 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 10 B13 Grp E AKisa 1 - 2 VPS-j Musta    
08006202 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 11 B13 Grp F VPS-j Valkoinen 2 - 0 IIF fotboll rf    
08006302 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 12 B12 Grp G Vasa IFK Svart 0 - 1 Limbazi sports school    
08008402 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B12 Grp A Solf IK Team Söderfjärden 1 - 3 KAUHAJOEN KARHU    
08008501 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B12 Grp I VPS-j Musta 0 - 5 FP-academy    
08003601 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 Silmukkatie 1 B12 Grp D Valmiera FC 0 - 4 PIF    
08003500 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 Silmukkatie 2 B15 Grp A FC KIISTO 0 - 2 Valmiera FC    
08008600 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B13 Grp A PIF 1 - 1 Solf IK Team Söderfjärden    
08008701 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B13 Grp A FK AUDA 5 - 1 I-JBK Blå    
08007702 Fri 08/07 11:40 Fri 08/07 Vaskiluoto B14 Grp A Obbola IK p08 0 - 7 Limbazi sports school    
08009103 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G8 Grp A Ilmajoen Kisailijat 5 - 0 VPS-j    
08009203 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G8 Grp A FC Sport-j ...t Valkoinen 3 - 4 FC Ylivieska    
08003703 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 1 G10 Grp B Norrvalla FF 1 - 3 SJK-J Kulta    
08003802 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 2 G10 Grp B Fc Raahe 2 - 0 VPS-j    
08009302 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A FC Ylivieska 0 - 19 Laihian Luja    
08009402 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 4b G9 Grp A BK-48 1 2 - 11 Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK    
08005002 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 5 B11 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 5 - 1 FC SIILI Tykit    
08005103 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 6 G10 Grp A SJK-J Musta 1 - 1 FC Sport-j Valkoinen    
08010403 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 a B9 Grp D SJK-j Punainen 9 - 5 I-JBK Svart    
08010503 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 b B9 Grp A SJK-j Kulta 16 - 2 Norrvalla FF    
08005703 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 8b B11 Grp G Limbazi sports school 2 - 3 FC SIILI Kanuunat    
08005901 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 9a B11 Grp J VPS-j Musta 0 - 9 NJS Musta    
08006003 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 9b B11 Grp E Solf IK 0 - 3 Laihian Luja    
08006403 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 13 G7 Grp A Solf IK 0 - 10 VIFK 1 LEIJON    
08006503 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A Solf IK 0 - 9 VPS-j Mustavalkoinen    
08006603 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A Sundom If 2 1 - 12 VIFK 1    
08000302 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik 5v5 G6 Grp A Sundom IF 6 - 0 VIFK 1 TIGER    
08000403 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 B9 Grp E FC KOMU Keltainen 2 - 3 BK-48 1    
08000503 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 2 B9 Grp D Palosaaren Urheiluseura 7 - 1 Malax IF Gul    
08007403 Fri 08/07 12:30 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 1 G12 Grp A Salon Palloilijat Sininen 0 - 2 Röbäcks IF F10    
08007503 Fri 08/07 12:30 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 2 G13 Grp D VIFK 4 - 0 BK-46    
08007903 Fri 08/07 12:30 Fri 08/07 Huutoniemi G14 Grp A EPS 0 - 5 Sandviks IK    
08005303 Fri 08/07 12:30 Fri 08/07 MTV 10 G12 Grp E Valtti 0 - 0 KSF Flickor 2010    
08006203 Fri 08/07 12:30 Fri 08/07 MTV 11 G12 Grp F FC Kuffen 2 - 0 Sundom IF    
08006303 Fri 08/07 12:30 Fri 08/07 MTV 12 G12 Grp F Itä-Hakkila...a / Sininen 2 - 0 Karhu-Futis    
08008403 Fri 08/07 12:30 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 G12 Grp A Norrvalla FF F10/11 4 - 0 VPS-j    
08008502 Fri 08/07 12:30 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B12 Grp J FC Kuffen 5 - 0 FC KOMU    
08003602 Fri 08/07 12:30 Fri 08/07 Silmukkatie 1 B12 Grp C FK AUDA Black 1 - 1 Norrvalla FF    
08003501 Fri 08/07 12:30 Fri 08/07 Silmukkatie 2 B15 Grp A FK AUDA 1 - 0 FC Honka    
08007703 Fri 08/07 12:30 Fri 08/07 Vaskiluoto B14 Grp B Tegs SK Fotboll 2 - 0 Fc Raahe    
08009104 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G8 Grp B Laihian Luja 8 - 1 VIFK    
08009204 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G8 Grp B SJK-j Musta 7 - 1 Solf IK    
08003704 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 1 B10 Grp G VPS 2 1 - 4 GBK 1    
08003803 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 2 B10 Grp I Laihian Luja Sininen 4 - 3 GBK 2    
08009303 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A SJK-j Musta 5 - 4 Oulunsalon Pallo    
08009403 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 4b G9 Grp A FC Sport Vaasa Pantterit 6 - 4 ONS Punainen    
08005104 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 6 G11 Grp A Karhu-Futis 6 - 0 BK-48    
08010404 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 a G9 Grp B SJK-j Kulta 3 - 4 SIF F13    
08010504 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp C Laihian Luja Valkoinen 6 - 4 FC Kuffen blå    
08005603 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 8a G10 Grp A BK-48 Blå 3 - 0 Salon Palloilijat    
08005704 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 8b G10 Grp C FC Sport-j Punainen 1 - 4 FC Nokia Sininen    
08005902 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 9a B11 Grp H KPV Vihreä 4 - 2 BK-48/SIF YJ - Gul    
08006004 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 9b B11 Grp F KPV Valkoinen 2 - 3 VPS-j Raita    
08006404 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A Sundom If 1 9 - 2 VPS-j Raita    
08006504 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A I-JBK 1 7 - 2 VPS-j Valkoinen    
08006604 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A VPS-j 1924 3 - 6 I-JBK 2    
08000404 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 G9 Grp B Solf IK 3 - 2 BK-48 2    
08000504 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 2 G8 Grp A Norrvalla FF 0 - 0 I-JBK    
08007404 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 1 B13 Grp C EIF Grön 0 - 0 LeKi-futis / YIlves YJ    
08007504 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 2 G12 Grp C APU T1011 2 - 3 Fc Sport Vaasa 1    
08007904 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 Huutoniemi G14 Grp A FC Raahe T0708 0 - 3 VPS-j    
08009105 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp B ONS Valkoinen 3 - 1 Malax IF    
08009205 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp B ONS Musta 4 - 1 SeMi    
08003705 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 1 B10 Grp A I-JBK 3 - 0 Tervarit-j Punainen    
08003804 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 2 B10 Grp B Närpes Kraft FF 2 - 1 SIF 1    
08009304 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 4a B8 Grp B Laihian Luja Sininen 3 - 12 VPS-j Musta    
08009404 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp A BK-48 2 2 - 9 FF Jaro Jaro Mässkär    
08005003 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 5 B10 Grp C Tervarit-j Musta 4 - 0 BK-48    
08010405 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 a B9 Grp B Laitilan Jyske 6 - 2 FS Metta /2013    
08010505 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 b B9 Grp B FF Jaro Stubben 5 - 3 Malax IF Blå    
08005604 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 8a G10 Grp C VIFK 3 - 1 FC Kuffen    
08005705 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 8b G11 Grp A Solf IK 0 - 6 FC Nokia Sininen    
08005903 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 9a B11 Grp B Lemun Visa Keltaiset 1 - 2 VIFK/I-JBK YJ Blue    
08006005 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 9b B11 Grp E Laihian Luja 0 - 2 EuPa    
08005304 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 10 G13 Grp C Tuusulan pa...S/KP-75 YJ2 0 - 6 GBK Valkoinen    
08006204 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 11 G12 Grp D Tuusulan Pa... Pesukarhut 5 - 0 BK-46    
08006304 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 12 G12 Grp D MuSa 0 - 2 VIFK    
08006405 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A VPS-j Musta 5 - 0 VIFK 2    
08008404 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 G12 Grp E I-JBK 2 - 7 Fc Sport Vaasa 3    
08008503 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B12 Grp G FC Ylivieska 1 - 1 Vasa IFK Svart    
08003603 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 Silmukkatie 1 G12 Grp C EBK 1 - 1 Solf IK F-10    
08007704 Fri 08/07 13:20 Fri 08/07 Vaskiluoto B14 Grp B WFA 2 3 - 3 JPS    
08009106 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A Malax IF Gul 0 - 13 VPS-j Keltainen    
08009206 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A Solf IK 2 - 9 VIFK VIT    
08003706 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 1 B10 Grp D VIFK Blue 1 - 3 EuPa    
08003805 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 2 B10 Grp F FS Metta/Skanste 2 - 3 Laihian Luja Valkoinen    
08009305 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp B SJK-j Valkoinen 8 - 3 VPS-j Musta    
08009405 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp C FF Jaro Kallan 4 - 4 SJK-j Musta    
08005004 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 5 B11 Grp H Lemun Visa Mustat 1 - 0 KPV Vihreä    
08005105 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 6 B10 Grp E Sporting Kristina 2 - 3 Virkiä    
08010406 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 a B9 Grp E VPS-j Raita 3 - 3 SJK-j Oranssi    
08010506 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 b B9 Grp D VPS-j 1924 3 - 5 Limbazi spo...+ 2 coaches    
08005605 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 8a G10 Grp A FC Sport-j Valkoinen 1 - 0 Laihian Luja    
08005706 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 8b G11 Grp B Ilmajoen ki...ijat T11/12 0 - 5 Malax IF    
08005904 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 9a B11 Grp C KJS 3 - 1 Malax IF Blå    
08006406 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 13 G6 Grp A VIFK 2 LEOPARD 2 - 4 Sundom IF    
08006505 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A VIFK 1 LEIJON 1 - 8 Laihian Luja    
08006605 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 MTV 15 G6 Grp A FC Sport Vaasa 5 - 2 VIFK 1 TIGER    
08000405 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 B8 Grp C SIF 4 - 7 VPS-j Raita    
08000505 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 2 G8 Grp A I-JBK 3 - 2 FC Sport-j ...t Valkoinen    
08007405 Fri 08/07 14:10 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 1 G12 Grp B Tuusulan Pa...TuPS Pandat 0 - 0 BK-48    
08007505 Fri 08/07 14:10 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 2 B13 Grp E VPS-j Musta 6 - 0 PJK    
08007905 Fri 08/07 14:10 Fri 08/07 Huutoniemi G14 Grp B FC Sport Vaasa 6 - 0 FC Nokia valkoinen    
08005305 Fri 08/07 14:10 Fri 08/07 MTV 10 B13 Grp A Solf IK Team Söderfjärden 2 - 2 FK AUDA    
08006205 Fri 08/07 14:10 Fri 08/07 MTV 11 G13 Grp A FC Nokia Sininen 8 - 0 FK AUDA    
08006305 Fri 08/07 14:10 Fri 08/07 MTV 12 G13 Grp B Pöka 4 - 1 Teg Södra Umeå IF    
08008405 Fri 08/07 14:10 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B13 Grp G Närpes Kraft 0 - 1 Malax IF MIF P09    
08008504 Fri 08/07 14:10 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B12 Grp F Kotkat 0 - 9 JJK-j    
08003604 Fri 08/07 14:10 Fri 08/07 Silmukkatie 1 B12 Grp A KAUHAJOEN KARHU 0 - 4 VPS-j Valkoinen    
08008601 Fri 08/07 14:10 Fri 08/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B12 Grp D Laihian Luja 0 - 6 Valmiera FC    
08008702 Fri 08/07 14:10 Fri 08/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B12 Grp E Sepsi-78 Sininen 14 - 0 FC SIILI    
08007705 Fri 08/07 14:10 Fri 08/07 Vaskiluoto G14 Grp C WFA Blå 0 - 3 FC Nokia sininen    
08009107 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp B BK-48 2 - 7 SJK-j P8 kulta    
08009207 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp C SJK-j P8 musta 10 - 10 VPS-j 1924    
08003707 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 1 B10 Grp H FP-academy 11 - 0 Solf IK    
08003806 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 2 B10 Grp H FC KOMU 1 - 8 Karhu-Futis    
08009306 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 4a B8 Grp C Norrvalla FF 3 - 9 Laihian Luja Valkoinen    
08009406 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp C Malax IF Blå 1 - 4 I-JBK Blåa    
08005005 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 5 B11 Grp G BK-48/SIF YJ - Svart 2 - 5 Limbazi sports school    
08005106 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 6 B10 Grp G VPS 2 8 - 1 Limbazi sports school    
08010407 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 a B9 Grp D SJK-j Keltainen 1 - 3 VIFK Vit    
08010507 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 7 b G8 Grp A Ilmajoen Kisailijat 2 - 3 SIF F14/15    
08005606 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 8a B11 Grp A NJS Sininen 5 - 1 VPS-j Valkoinen    
08005707 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 8b B11 Grp I LeKi-futis 3 - 0 Malax IF Gul    
08006006 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 9b B11 Grp E EuPa 4 - 1 Solf IK    
08006407 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 13 G6 Grp A Malax IF 2 - 4 VPS-j    
08006506 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A VPS-j Keltainen 1 - 9 I-JBK 2    
08006606 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 MTV 15 G7 Grp A SJK-j Kulta 12 - 0 I-JBK    
08000303 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik 5v5 B6 Grp A VIFK Vit 2 - 2 BK-48    
08000406 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 B9 Grp C I-JBK Röd 7 - 3 FC KOMU Musta 2    
08000506 Fri 08/07 14:40 Fri 08/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 2 B9 Grp D Malax IF Gul 7 - 3 I-JBK Svart    
08007406 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 1 B12 Grp J OsPa valkoinen 4 - 2 FC Kuffen    
08007506 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Fennia Arena 2 B12 Grp B OsPa sininen 0 - 6 FK AUDA Green    
08007906 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Huutoniemi G14 Grp C HTF 1 - 1 Tuusulan pa...PS/KP-75 YJ