Saturday 9/7 (Day 2)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
09007400 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Fennia Arena 1 G13 Grp D BK-46 2 - 4 Norrvalla FF    
09007500 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Fennia Arena 2 G13 Grp D Tuusulan pa...PS/KP-75 YJ 4 - 0 VIFK    
09007900 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Huutoniemi B14 Grp B Fc Raahe 1 - 4 JPS    
09009100 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B9 Grp C Wilpas 5 - 2 VPS-j Valkoinen    
09009200 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp A SIF -F13 2 - 3 Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK    
09003700 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 1 G11 Grp B Malax IF 1 - 0 FC Sport-j ...a Valkoinen    
09003800 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 2 G11 Grp B KSF Flickor 2011-2012 4 - 0 Ilmajoen ki...ijat T11/12    
09009300 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 4a B8 Grp A Malax IF Gul 2 - 8 VIFK VIT    
09009400 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp C FC KOMU Musta 2 1 - 11 Valmiera FC    
09005000 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 5 B11 25:30 BK-48/SIF YJ - Svart 1 - 2 Malax IF Gul    
09005100 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 6 B11 25:30 VPS-j Musta 2 - 2 Solf IK    
09010400 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp B VPS-j Musta 1 - 2 BK-48    
09010500 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp B FC KOMU P14-15 3 - 4 VIFK BLÅ    
09005300 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 10 G13 Grp B Itä-Hakkila...9 Valkoinen 2 - 4 Teg Södra Umeå IF    
09006200 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 11 G13 Grp A FC Sport-j punainen 0 - 9 FC Nokia Sininen    
09006300 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 12 G13 Grp A Salon Palloilijat Sininen 1 - 0 FK AUDA    
09008400 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B12 1-16 1/8 Final Sepsi-78 Sininen 11 - 0 KAUHAJOEN KARHU    
09008500 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B12 1-16 1/8 Final Limbazi sports school 0 - 7 VPS-j Raita    
09003600 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 1 B13 Grp E FC Rauma 2 - 0 VPS-j Musta    
09003500 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 2 B15 Grp A FC Honka 2 - 4 Valmiera FC    
09008200 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Sorsantie B12 25:30 Solf IK Team Söderfjärden 2 - 0 NIK    
09008600 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B13 Grp A I-JBK Blå 0 - 7 Solf IK Team Söderfjärden    
09008700 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B13 Grp A PIF 1 - 1 FK AUDA    
09007700 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Vaskiluoto G14 Grp B WFA Orange 4 - 1 Salon Palloilijat    
09000400 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 B8 Grp A FC Kuffen vit 3 - 2 VPS-j Mustavalkoinen    
09000500 Sat 09/07 09:00 Sat 09/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 2 B8 Grp A VIFK GUL 7 - 1 Solf IK    
09009101 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G8 Grp A SIF F14/15 3 - 7 FC Ylivieska    
09009201 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G8 Grp A FC Sport-j ...t Valkoinen 1 - 4 Norrvalla FF    
09003701 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 1 G11 Grp B VPS-j 0 - 1 Laihian Luja    
09009301 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 4a B8 Grp B VPS-j Valkoinen 6 - 2 Laihian Luja Sininen    
09009401 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp C I-JBK Blåa 0 - 5 FC Kuffen blå    
09005001 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 5 G11 Grp A Solf IK 1 - 1 BK-48    
09005101 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 6 B11 25:30 BK-48/SIF YJ - Gul 3 - 0 FC KIISTO    
09010401 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 a B9 Grp A SJK-j Kulta 2 - 4 VPS-j Vepsu    
09010501 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 b B9 Grp A FF Jaro Jaro Mässkär 5 - 0 Norrvalla FF    
09005600 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a B10 1-16 1/8 Final FP-academy 15 - 0 Sporting Kristina    
09005700 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b B10 1-16 1/8 Final Virkiä 2 - 1 Närpes Kraft FF    
09005900 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a B10 1-16 1/8 Final Laihian Luja Sininen 1 - 3 VPS 3    
09006000 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b B10 1-16 1/8 Final VPS 1 4 - 0 SIF 2    
09006400 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 13 G6 Grp A FC Sport Vaasa 2 - 5 VIFK 2 LEOPARD    
09006500 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 14 G6 Grp A Malax IF 1 - 2 Sundom IF    
09006600 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 6 - 4 Sundom If 2    
09000401 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 B9 Grp B Malax IF Blå 3 - 2 VPS-j Musta    
09000501 Sat 09/07 09:40 Sat 09/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 2 B9 Grp D VPS-j 1924 2 - 0 Malax IF Gul    
09007401 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Fennia Arena 1 G12 Grp B Fc Sport Vaasa 2 2 - 1 Tuusulan Pa...TuPS Pandat    
09007501 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Fennia Arena 2 G12 Grp A Salon Palloilijat Sininen 0 - 1 Norrvalla FF F10/11    
09007901 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Huutoniemi B14 Grp B Tegs SK Fotboll 3 - 2 WFA 2    
09005301 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 MTV 10 B13 Grp B FS Metta/Skanste 4 - 0 Korsnäs FF KOFF    
09006201 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 MTV 11 B13 Grp C FC KOMU 0 - 16 LeKi-futis / YIlves YJ    
09006301 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 MTV 12 G13 Grp B SIF F09 yj 3 - 0 Pöka    
09008401 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B12 1-16 1/8 Final Vasa IFK Vit 0 - 1 JJK-j    
09008501 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B12 1-16 1/8 Final Vasa IFK Guld 2 - 4 VPS-j Musta    
09003601 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 1 B13 Grp G FC Honka Musta 4 - 1 Närpes Kraft    
09003501 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 2 B15 Grp A Pöka 0 - 2 FK AUDA    
09008201 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Sorsantie B12 25:30 OLS keltainen 0 - 1 Laihian Luja    
09008601 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B13 Grp D EIF Vit 1 - 0 Limbazi sports school    
09008701 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B13 Grp D VPS-j Raita 2 - 0 I-JBK Vit    
09007701 Sat 09/07 09:50 Sat 09/07 Vaskiluoto G14 Grp A Sandviks IK 2 - 0 VPS-j    
09009102 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G8 Grp A I-JBK 1 - 2 Ilmajoen Kisailijat    
09009202 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp C SJK-j Musta 7 - 4 I-JBK Röd    
09003702 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 1 B11 17-24 17-24 Laihian Luja 3 - 2 FC SIILI Tykit    
09003801 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 2 B11 17-24 17-24 Tervarit-j Punainen 5 - 0 Norrvalla FF    
09009302 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A FC Ylivieska 0 - 10 ONS Punainen    
09009402 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 4b G9 Grp B SeMi 3 - 0 FC Sport Vaasa Tiikerit    
09005102 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 6 G11 Grp A FC Nokia Sininen 6 - 0 FC Sport-j Vaasa Punainen    
09010402 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VPS-j Keltainen 4 - 3 SJK-j P8 valkoinen    
09010502 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp B SJK-j P8 kulta 6 - 2 I-JBK Vita    
09005601 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a B10 1-16 1/8 Final GBK 1 2 - 1 EuPa    
09005701 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b B10 1-16 1/8 Final IK Myran 3 - 2 GBK 2    
09005901 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a B10 1-16 1/8 Final Tervarit-j Musta 4 - 2 Karhu-Futis    
09006001 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b B10 1-16 1/8 Final I-JBK 3 - 2 P VPS 2    
09006401 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 13 G7 Grp A Laihian Luja 1 - 0 BK-48    
09006501 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A VIFK 2 PANTER 14 - 0 Solf IK    
09006601 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 15 G6 Grp A VIFK 1 TIGER 2 - 7 VPS-j    
09000300 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik 5v5 B6 Grp A VIFK Blå 7 - 2 BK-48    
09000402 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 B9 Grp E Solf IK 1 - 6 VPS-j Raita    
09000502 Sat 09/07 10:20 Sat 09/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 2 B9 Grp E Laihian Luja Musta 0 - 13 VIFK Guld    
09007402 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Fennia Arena 1 G12 Grp B BK-48 0 - 4 Salon Palloilijat    
09007502 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Fennia Arena 2 G12 Grp A VPS-j 0 - 2 Röbäcks IF F10    
09007902 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Huutoniemi B14 Grp A Ylöjärven Ilves 0 - 3 Limbazi sports school    
09005302 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 10 B13 Grp B FC Honka Musta K 0 - 0 VPS-j 1924    
09006202 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 11 B13 Grp C EIF Grön 4 - 6 BK-48    
09006302 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 12 B13 Grp E AKisa 1 - 0 PJK    
09008402 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 G13 Grp C GBK Valkoinen 1 - 1 Salon Palloilijat    
09008502 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G13 Grp C I-JBK FC Kuffen Yj 4 - 0 Tuusulan pa...S/KP-75 YJ2    
09003602 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 1 G12 Grp C EBK 0 - 1 APU T1011    
09003502 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 2 G14 Grp C HTF 1 - 2 WFA Blå    
09008202 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Sorsantie B12 25:30 OsPa sininen 3 - 1 Kotkat    
09008602 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B13 Grp F Laitilan Jyske 1 - 0 IIF fotboll rf    
09008702 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B13 Grp F VPS-j Valkoinen 2 - 1 Tegs SK Fotboll 2    
09007702 Sat 09/07 10:40 Sat 09/07 Vaskiluoto G14 Grp A FC Raahe T0708 0 - 0 EPS    
09009103 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G8 Grp B BK-48 1 - 3 Laihian Luja    
09009203 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G8 Grp B SJK-j Musta 8 - 2 FC Sport-j Sport Punainen    
09003703 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 1 B11 17-24 17-24 VPS-j Valkoinen 4 - 0 Malax IF Blå    
09003802 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 2 B11 17-24 17-24 KJS 5 - 1 Lemun Visa Keltaiset    
09009303 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 4a G9 Grp A SJK-j Musta 4 - 3 FC Sport Vaasa Pantterit    
09009403 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 4b G9 Grp B SJK-j Kulta 6 - 1 ONS Valkoinen    
09005002 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 5 B10 25:29 Limbazi sports school 4 - 0 FC KOMU    
09005103 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 6 G10 Grp C BK-48 Gul 0 - 0 VIFK    
09010403 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp C Norrvalla FF 0 - 8 SIF    
09010503 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp C SJK-j P8 musta 5 - 3 Laihian Luja Valkoinen    
09005702 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b B10 25:29 Solf IK 1 - 0 Malax IF    
09005902 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a G10 Grp A BK-48 Blå 0 - 2 FC Sport-j Valkoinen    
09006402 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 13 G7 Grp A FC Sport Vaasa Punainen 1 - 2 SJK-j Kulta    
09006502 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 14 G7 Grp A I-JBK 0 - 4 VIFK 1 LEIJON    
09006602 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 15 G7 Grp A FC Sport Vaasa Valkoinen 12 - 0 Malax IF    
09000301 Sat 09/07 11:00 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik 5v5 B6 Grp A FC KOMU 6 - 2 VIFK Vit    
09007403 Sat 09/07 11:30 Sat 09/07 Fennia Arena 1 G12 Grp E KSF Flickor 2010 2 - 2 Fc Sport Vaasa 3    
09007503 Sat 09/07 11:30 Sat 09/07 Fennia Arena 2 G12 Grp E I-JBK 0 - 3 Valtti    
09007903 Sat 09/07 11:30 Sat 09/07 Huutoniemi B14 Grp A Obbola IK p08 0 - 1 WFA 1    
09005303 Sat 09/07 11:30 Sat 09/07 MTV 10 G12 Grp F Sundom IF 0 - 0 Karhu-Futis    
09006203 Sat 09/07 11:30 Sat 09/07 MTV 11 G12 Grp D MuSa 6 - 1 Tuusulan Pa... Pesukarhut    
09006303 Sat 09/07 11:30 Sat 09/07 MTV 12 G12 Grp F Itä-Hakkila...a / Sininen 1 - 1 FC Kuffen    
09008403 Sat 09/07 11:30 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B12 1-16 1/8 Final FP-academy 5 - 0 Valmiera FC    
09008503 Sat 09/07 11:30 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B12 1-16 1/8 Final FC Rauma 3 - 0 OsPa valkoinen    
09003603 Sat 09/07 11:30 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 1 G12 Grp D BK-46 0 - 4 VIFK    
09003503 Sat 09/07 11:30 Sat 09/07 Silmukkatie 2 G14 Grp C Tuusulan pa...PS/KP-75 YJ 0 - 3 FC Nokia sininen    
09008703 Sat 09/07 11:30 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 G12 Grp C Fc Sport Vaasa 1 2 - 0 Solf IK F-10    
09007703 Sat 09/07 11:30 Sat 09/07 Vaskiluoto G14 Grp B FC Sport Vaasa 9 - 0 FC Loviisa    
09009104 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp A Oulunsalon Pallo 1 - 7 Laihian Luja    
09009204 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G9 Grp B Malax IF 1 - 6 ONS Musta    
09009304 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp A FS Metta/Rīga 9 - 0 BK-48 2    
09009404 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 4b B9 Grp B FS Metta /2013 1 - 11 FF Jaro Stubben    
09005003 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 5 B10 17-24 17-24 Laihian Luja Valkoinen 4 - 0 Tervarit-j Punainen    
09005104 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 6 B10 17-24 17-24 VIFK White 2 - 1 VIFK Blue    
09010404 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 a B9 Grp B Laitilan Jyske 3 - 7 SJK-j Valkoinen    
09010504 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 b B9 Grp C VIFK Blåvitt 5 - 2 FF Jaro Kallan    
09005602 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a B10 17-24 17-24 Norrvalla FF 1 - 4 FS Metta/Skanste    
09005903 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a B10 17-24 17-24 SIF 1 1 - 2 BK-48    
09006403 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A I-JBK 2 4 - 3 VPS-j Raita    
09006503 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A BK-48 5 - 3 VPS-j Mustavalkoinen    
09006603 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A VPS-j 1924 7 - 1 Solf IK    
09000302 Sat 09/07 11:40 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik 5v5 B6 Grp A VPS-j Musta 4 - 4 SIF    
09007404 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Fennia Arena 1 G13 Grp B Pöka 4 - 0 Itä-Hakkila...9 Valkoinen    
09007504 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Fennia Arena 2 G13 Grp B Teg Södra Umeå IF 0 - 5 FC Sport-j valkoinen    
09007904 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Huutoniemi B14 Grp B JPS 5 - 1 Röbäcks IF    
09009105 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G9 Grp B BK-48 2 1 - 4 SIF F13    
09009205 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp D VIFK Vit 4 - 3 SJK-j Punainen    
09009305 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 4a B9 Grp E SJK-j Oranssi 5 - 0 BK-48 1    
09005004 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 5 G10 Grp A Salon Palloilijat 0 - 3 Laihian Luja    
09010405 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 a B9 Grp D Malax IF Gul 2 - 5 SJK-j Keltainen    
09010505 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 b B9 Grp D I-JBK Svart 4 - 5 Limbazi spo...+ 2 coaches    
09005603 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a G10 Grp B Fc Raahe 0 - 4 Norrvalla FF    
09005703 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b G10 Grp C FC Kuffen 0 - 2 FC Nokia Sininen    
09006002 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b B11 1-16 1/8 Final EuPa 7 - 1 VPS-j Raita    
09005304 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 10 B13 Grp G Malax IF MIF P09 1 - 0 Tegs SK Fotboll 1    
09006204 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 11 G13 Grp A GBK Punainen 2 - 0 FC Sport-j punainen    
09006304 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 12 G13 Grp A FC Nokia Sininen 5 - 0 Salon Palloilijat Sininen    
09006404 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 13 B7 Grp A VPS-j Musta 5 - 6 I-JBK 1    
09006504 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 14 B7 Grp A VPS-j Keltainen 0 - 11 VIFK 1    
09006604 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 15 B7 Grp A VIFK 2 5 - 11 Sundom If 1    
09008404 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 B12 1-16 1/8 Final PIF 6 - 0 FC Kuffen    
09008504 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 B12 1-16 1/8 Final VPS-j Valkoinen 2 - 1 FK AUDA Green    
09000303 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik 5v5 B6 Grp A Solf IK 0 - 3 VPS-j Valkoinen    
09008603 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B12 17-24 17-24 FK AUDA Black 0 - 1 FC Ylivieska    
09008704 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B12 17-24 17-24 FC SIILI 4 - 0 Norrvalla FF    
09007704 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Vaskiluoto G14 Grp B FC Nokia valkoinen 0 - 0 WFA Orange    
09000403 Sat 09/07 12:20 Sat 09/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 B8 Grp A VIFK VIT 1 - 5 VPS-j Keltainen    
09009106 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp B Laihian Luja Sininen 4 - 6 BK-48    
09009206 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B G8 Grp A FC Ylivieska 0 - 5 Norrvalla FF    
09003704 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 1 B11 1-16 1/8 Final NJS Sininen 1 - 2 VIFK/I-JBK YJ White    
09003803 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 2 B11 1-16 1/8 Final Lemun Visa Mustat 0 - 1 LeKi-futis    
09010406 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 a B9 Grp A I-JBK Gul 1 - 8 SJK-j Kulta    
09010506 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 b B9 Grp E FS Metta/Skanste 9 - 2 FC KOMU Keltainen    
09005604 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a G11 Grp A Karhu-Futis 7 - 1 Solf IK    
09005704 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b B11 1-16 1/8 Final Gröndals IK 3 - 0 KPV Valkoinen    
09005904 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a B11 1-16 1/8 Final NJS Musta 4 - 1 KPV Vihreä    
09006003 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b B11 1-16 1/8 Final Tervarit-j Musta 0 - 2 VIFK/I-JBK YJ Blue    
09000404 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 G8 Grp A SIF F14/15 2 - 2 I-JBK    
09000503 Sat 09/07 13:00 Sat 09/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 2 B9 Grp C VPS-j Valkoinen 11 - 1 FC KOMU Musta 2    
09007905 Sat 09/07 13:10 Sat 09/07 Huutoniemi B14 Grp B WFA 2 1 - 1 Fc Raahe    
09006205 Sat 09/07 13:10 Sat 09/07 MTV 11 G13 Grp C FC Nokia Valkoinen 1 - 1 GBK Valkoinen    
09006305 Sat 09/07 13:10 Sat 09/07 MTV 12 G13 Grp C Salon Palloilijat 4 - 0 I-JBK FC Kuffen Yj    
09008405 Sat 09/07 13:10 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 G12 9-16 9-16 Valtti 6 - 0 VPS-j    
09008505 Sat 09/07 13:10 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G12 9-16 9-16 Solf IK F-10 1 - 0 Tuusulan Pa... Pesukarhut    
09008604 Sat 09/07 13:10 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B12 17-24 17-24 Vasa IFK Blå 5 - 0 FC KOMU    
09008705 Sat 09/07 13:10 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B12 17-24 17-24 Vasa IFK Svart 4 - 0 Sepsi-78 Valkoinen    
09007705 Sat 09/07 13:10 Sat 09/07 Vaskiluoto G14 Grp C Itä-Hakkila...-09 Sininen 0 - 0 HTF    
09009107 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp C VPS-j Raita 10 - 0 Malax IF Blå    
09009207 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A Malax IF Gul 2 - 6 FC Kuffen vit    
09003705 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 1 G11 Grp B KSF Flickor 2011-2012 2 - 1 VPS-j    
09003804 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 2 G11 Grp B Malax IF 1 - 3 Laihian Luja    
09010407 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 a G9 Grp A ONS Punainen 6 - 2 BK-48 1    
09010507 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A Solf IK 4 - 9 SJK-j P8 valkoinen    
09005605 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 8a G10 Grp A SJK-J Musta 0 - 2 BK-48 Blå    
09005705 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 8b G10 Grp B SJK-J Kulta 2 - 0 Iskmo Jungs...lklubb IJBK    
09005905 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 9a B11 1-16 1/8 Final GBK 2 - 0 FC Kuffen    
09006004 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 MTV 9b B11 1-16 1/8 Final FC SIILI Kanuunat 3 - 2 Limbazi sports school    
09000405 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 1 G8 Grp A VPS-j 0 - 5 FC Sport-j ...t Valkoinen    
09000504 Sat 09/07 13:40 Sat 09/07 Vöyrinkaupunki 2 G8 Grp B Solf IK 4 - 6 FC Sport-j Sport Punainen    
09008406 Sat 09/07 14:00 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 1 G12 9-16 9-16 FC Kuffen 2 - 1 APU T1011    
09008506 Sat 09/07 14:00 Sat 09/07 Nya Ehnvallen Gerby-Västervik konstgräs 2 G12 9-16 9-16 Fc Sport Vaasa 2 2 - 1 I-JBK    
09008605 Sat 09/07 14:00 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 B12 25:30 NIK 2 - 0 OsPa sininen    
09008706 Sat 09/07 14:00 Sat 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 B12 25:30 Laihian Luja 0 - 3 Kotkat    
09009108 Sat 09/07 14:20 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A G8 Grp B VIFK 0 - 9 SJK-j Musta    
09009208 Sat 09/07 14:20 Sat 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B9 Grp B SJK-j Valkoinen 3 - 3 VIFK Blå    
09003706 Sat 09/07 14:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 1 B11 25:30 Solf IK 2 - 2 BK-48/SIF YJ - Svart    
09003805 Sat 09/07 14:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 2 B11 25:30 VPS-j Musta 2 - 4 BK-48/SIF YJ - Gul    
09010408 Sat 09/07 14:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp B SJK-j P8 kulta 4 - 4 VPS-j Valkoinen    
09010508 Sat 09/07 14:20 Sat 09/07 MTV 7 b B9 Grp C