Boys 8

Alla lagen i B8 Group A



Games

Show referees
  Nro Aika Areena Group Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
09009100 pe 09/07 09:00 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VIFK Blåvitt 2 - 6 VPS-j 1924    
09009200 pe 09/07 09:00 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VPS-j Valkoinen 5 - 7 SJK-j Sjk Kulta    
09009101 pe 09/07 09:40 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A FC KOMU Pantterit 2 - 6 SJK-j Sjk Punainen    
09009201 pe 09/07 09:40 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A Laihian Luja Musta 4 - 4 IK Myran    
09010401 pe 09/07 09:40 pe 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VIFK Guld 3 - 2 BK-48 1    
09010501 pe 09/07 09:40 pe 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VPS-j Raita 4 - 7 I-JBK Blå    
09010402 pe 09/07 10:20 pe 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Oranssi 4 - 3 FF Jaro JARO KALLAN    
09010502 pe 09/07 10:20 pe 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Musta 5 - 5 VPS-j Keltainen    
09009103 pe 09/07 11:00 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A Malax IF 7 - 1 Solf IK    
09009203 pe 09/07 11:00 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A FF Jaro JARO STUBBEN 8 - 1 VPS-j Musta    
09010403 pe 09/07 11:00 pe 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VIFK Vit 6 - 1 SJK-j Sjk Sininen    
09010503 pe 09/07 11:00 pe 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A FC KOMU Leijonat 3 - 7 VIFK Blå    
09009104 pe 09/07 11:40 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A BK-48 2 1 - 11 SJK-j Sjk Valkoinen    
09009105 pe 09/07 12:20 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VIFK Blåvitt 7 - 1 FC KOMU Pantterit    
09010404 pe 09/07 12:20 pe 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A Laihian Luja Musta 8 - 5 VPS-j Raita    
09010505 pe 09/07 12:20 pe 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VPS-j Keltainen 2 - 11 IK Myran    
09009106 pe 09/07 13:00 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Musta 2 - 4 I-JBK Blå    
09009206 pe 09/07 13:00 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A BK-48 1 1 - 7 SJK-j Sjk Oranssi    
09010405 pe 09/07 13:00 pe 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A FF Jaro JARO KALLAN 3 - 4 VIFK Guld    
09010506 pe 09/07 13:00 pe 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A FC KOMU Leijonat 3 - 10 I-JBK Vit    
09009107 pe 09/07 13:40 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Kulta 7 - 4 Malax IF    
09009207 pe 09/07 13:40 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A FF Jaro JARO STUBBEN 7 - 4 VPS-j Valkoinen    
09010406 pe 09/07 13:40 pe 09/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Sininen 6 - 5 VPS-j Musta    
09010507 pe 09/07 13:40 pe 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VIFK Vit 12 - 3 BK-48 2    
09009108 pe 09/07 14:20 pe 09/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Valkoinen 7 - 4 VIFK Blå    
09010508 pe 09/07 14:20 pe 09/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Punainen 4 - 7 VPS-j 1924    
09003910 pe 09/07 16:20 pe 09/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A I-JBK Vit 8 - 2 Solf IK    
10009101 la 10/07 09:40 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A Solf IK 6 - 5 VPS-j Valkoinen    
10009201 la 10/07 09:40 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A FC KOMU Leijonat 6 - 10 SJK-j Sjk Kulta    
10010401 la 10/07 09:40 la 10/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VPS-j Keltainen 4 - 4 BK-48 1    
10010501 la 10/07 09:40 la 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VPS-j Raita 2 - 2 FC KOMU Pantterit    
10009102 la 10/07 10:20 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Punainen 2 - 6 VIFK Guld    
10009202 la 10/07 10:20 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A I-JBK Blå 4 - 3 SJK-j Sjk Oranssi    
10010402 la 10/07 10:20 la 10/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A FF Jaro JARO KALLAN 3 - 7 VPS-j 1924    
10009103 la 10/07 11:00 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Kulta 2 - 3 FF Jaro JARO STUBBEN    
10009203 la 10/07 11:00 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VPS-j Musta 4 - 6 SJK-j Sjk Valkoinen    
10010403 la 10/07 11:00 la 10/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VIFK Vit 3 - 1 Malax IF    
10010503 la 10/07 11:00 la 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VIFK Blå 6 - 7 SJK-j Sjk Sininen    
10009104 la 10/07 11:40 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A BK-48 2 1 - 5 VPS-j Valkoinen    
10010406 la 10/07 13:00 la 10/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A Laihian Luja Musta 4 - 1 VIFK Blåvitt    
10010506 la 10/07 13:00 la 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A IK Myran 9 - 4 SJK-j Sjk Musta    
10009107 la 10/07 13:40 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VPS-j 1924 4 - 3 SJK-j Sjk Oranssi    
10009207 la 10/07 13:40 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VIFK Vit 1 - 0 I-JBK Vit    
10010507 la 10/07 13:40 la 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Punainen 5 - 4 BK-48 1    
10009108 la 10/07 14:20 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VIFK Blåvitt 0 - 5 FF Jaro JARO KALLAN    
10009208 la 10/07 14:20 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Sininen 4 - 3 Solf IK    
10010408 la 10/07 14:20 la 10/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A FF Jaro JARO STUBBEN 4 - 2 SJK-j Sjk Valkoinen    
10010508 la 10/07 14:20 la 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A FC KOMU Pantterit 1 - 10 VPS-j Keltainen    
10009109 la 10/07 15:00 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VIFK Blå 6 - 0 BK-48 2    
10009209 la 10/07 15:00 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VPS-j Musta 4 - 4 FC KOMU Leijonat    
10010509 la 10/07 15:00 la 10/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A I-JBK Blå 2 - 4 VIFK Guld    
10009411 la 10/07 16:20 la 10/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Musta 3 - 9 Laihian Luja Musta    
10009112 la 10/07 17:00 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VPS-j Raita 4 - 7 IK Myran    
10009212 la 10/07 17:00 la 10/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A Malax IF 0 - 2 I-JBK Vit    
11009101 su 11/07 09:40 su 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A VPS-j 1924 4 - 2 SJK-j Sjk Musta    
11009201 su 11/07 09:40 su 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Punainen 4 - 7 Laihian Luja Musta    
11010401 su 11/07 09:40 su 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VPS-j Raita 6 - 3 BK-48 1    
11010501 su 11/07 09:40 su 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Valkoinen 6 - 2 VPS-j Valkoinen    
11009102 su 11/07 10:20 su 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A Malax IF 1 - 4 FF Jaro JARO STUBBEN    
11009202 su 11/07 10:20 su 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VIFK Guld 0 - 6 SJK-j Sjk Oranssi    
11010402 su 11/07 10:20 su 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Kulta 7 - 4 VIFK Vit    
11010502 su 11/07 10:20 su 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A I-JBK Vit 4 - 2 SJK-j Sjk Sininen    
11009103 su 11/07 11:00 su 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A FF Jaro JARO KALLAN 6 - 1 Solf IK    
11009203 su 11/07 11:00 su 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VPS-j 1924 2 - 4 Laihian Luja Musta    
11010403 su 11/07 11:00 su 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Punainen 9 - 3 VPS-j Raita    
11009104 su 11/07 11:40 su 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Sininen 10 - 2 FC KOMU Leijonat    
11009105 su 11/07 12:20 su 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A IK Myran 8 - 1 VIFK Blåvitt    
11009305 su 11/07 12:20 su 11/07 MTV 4a B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Valkoinen 7 - 1 FC KOMU Pantterit    
11010506 su 11/07 13:00 su 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A VIFK Blå 2 - 3 FF Jaro JARO STUBBEN    
11003907 su 11/07 13:40 su 11/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A FC KOMU Pantterit 1 - 7 SJK-j Sjk Musta    
11010407 su 11/07 13:40 su 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A SJK-j Sjk Oranssi 3 - 3 VPS-j Keltainen    
11010507 su 11/07 13:40 su 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A BK-48 1 0 - 4 FF Jaro JARO KALLAN    
11009108 su 11/07 14:20 su 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen A B8 Grp A BK-48 2 0 - 9 Malax IF    
11009208 su 11/07 14:20 su 11/07 Lilla Ehnvallen B B8 Grp A VIFK Blåvitt 2 - 1 I-JBK Blå    
11010408 su 11/07 14:20 su 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A VPS-j Musta 3 - 11 SJK-j Sjk Kulta    
11009409 su 11/07 15:00 su 11/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A VIFK Blå 4 - 11 IK Myran    
11010409 su 11/07 15:00 su 11/07 MTV 7 a B8 Grp A FC KOMU Leijonat 6 - 5 VPS-j Valkoinen    
11009410 su 11/07 15:40 su 11/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A VPS-j Keltainen 3 - 2 VIFK Guld    
11003911 su 11/07 16:20 su 11/07 MTV 3 B8 Grp A Solf IK 1 - 8 VIFK Vit    
11009411 su 11/07 16:20 su 11/07 MTV 4b B8 Grp A BK-48 2 0 - 7 I-JBK Blå    
11010512 su 11/07 17:00 su 11/07 MTV 7 b B8 Grp A I-JBK Vit 3 - 1 VPS-j Musta