List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Amgfc Boys 10
Amgfc Boys 10
Amgfc Boys 10
Amgfc Boys 12
Amgfc Boys 15
APU T1011 Girls 12
Big lion soccer academy Boys 12
BK-46 Girls 12
BK-46 Girls 13
BK-48 Boys 7
BK-48 Boys 10
BK-48 Boys 13
BK-48 Girls 7
BK-48 Girls 8
BK-48 Girls 9
BK-48 Girls 9
BK-48 Gul Girls 10
BK-48 Blå Girls 10
BK-48 Girls 11
BK-48 Girls 12
BK-48/SIF YJ Boys 11
EBK Girls 12
EIF Grön Boys 13
EIF Vit Boys 13
EPS Girls 14
EuPa Boys 10
EuPa Boys 11
FC Honka Musta K Boys 13
FC Honka Musta Boys 13
FC Honka Boys 15
FC KIISTO Boys 11
FC KOMU Boys 10
FC KOMU Boys 11
FC KOMU Boys 12
FC KOMU Boys 13
FC Kuffen blå Boys 8
FC Kuffen vit Boys 8
FC Kuffen Boys 11
FC Kuffen Boys 12
FC Kuffen Girls 10
FC Kuffen Girls 12
FC Loviisa Girls 14
FC Nokia Sininen Girls 10
FC Nokia Sininen Girls 11
FC Nokia Sininen Girls 13
FC Nokia Valkoinen Girls 13
FC Nokia valkoinen Girls 14
FC Nokia sininen Girls 14
FC Raahe T0708 Girls 14
FC Rauma Boys 12
FC Rauma Boys 13
FC SIILI Kanuunat Boys 11
FC SIILI Tykit Boys 11
FC SIILI Boys 12
FC Sport-j Sport Valkoinen Girls 8
FC Sport-j Sport Punainen Girls 8
FC Sport-j Punainen Girls 10
FC Sport-j Valkoinen Girls 10
FC Sport-j Fc Sport Vaasa Punainen Girls 11
FC Sport-j Fc Sport Vaasa Valkoinen Girls 11
FC Sport-j valkoinen Girls 13
FC Sport-j punainen Girls 13
FC Sport Vaasa Punainen Girls 7
FC Sport Vaasa Valkoinen Girls 7
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 12
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 12
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 12
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 14
FC Ylivieska Boys 12
FF Jaro Kallan Boys 9
FF Jaro 1 Mässkär Boys 9
FF Jaro Stubben Boys 9
FK AUDA Green Boys 12
FK AUDA Black Boys 12
FK AUDA Boys 13
FK AUDA Boys 15
FK AUDA Girls 13
FS Metta/Rīga Boys 9
FS Metta/Skanste Boys 9
FS Metta/Skanste Boys 10
FS Metta/Skanste Boys 13
GBK Boys 10
GBK Boys 10
GBK Punainen Girls 13
GBK Valkoinen Girls 13
Gröndals IK Boys 11
HTF Girls 14
IIF fotboll rf Boys 13
I-JBK Boys 7
I-JBK Boys 7
I-JBK Vita Boys 8
I-JBK Blåa Boys 8
I-JBK Röd Boys 9
I-JBK Gul Boys 9
I-JBK Svart Boys 9
I-JBK Boys 10
I-JBK Boys 13
I-JBK Girls 7
I-JBK Girls 8
I-JBK Girls 12
I-JBK Girls 13
Ilmajoen kisailijat IK P11 Boys 11
Ilmajoen kisailijat T11/12 Girls 11
Iskmo Jungsund bollklubb IJBK Girls 9
Iskmo Jungsund bollklubb IJBK Girls 10
Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa / Sininen Girls 12
Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa IHK T 08-09 Valkoinen Girls 13
Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa IHK T 08-09 Sininen Girls 14
JJK-j Boys 12
JPS Boys 14
Karhu-Futis Boys 10
KJS Boys 11
KoiPS Boys 14
Korsnäs FF KOFF Boys 13
KPV Vihreä Boys 11
KPV Valkoinen Boys 11
KSF Flickor 2011-2012 Girls 11
KSF Flickor 2010 Girls 12
Laihian Luja Musta Boys 9
Laihian Luja Sininen Boys 10
Laihian Luja Valkoinen Boys 10
Laihian Luja Boys 11
Laihian Luja Boys 12
Laihian Luja Girls 7
Laihian Luja Girls 8
Laihian Luja Girls 9
Laitilan Jyske Boys 13
LeKi-futis Boys 11
LeKi-futis / YIlves YJ Boys 13
Lemun Visa Mustat Boys 11
Lemun Visa Keltaiset Boys 11
Limbazi sports school + 2 coaches Boys 9
Limbazi sports school Boys 10
Limbazi sports school Boys 11
Limbazi sports school Boys 12
Limbazi sports school Boys 13
Limbazi sports school Boys 14
Lovers fc Boys 10
Lovers fc Boys 10
Lovers fc Boys 10
Malax IF Gul Boys 11
Malax IF Blå Boys 11
Malax IF MIF P09 Boys 13
Malax IF Girls 6
Malax IF Girls 7
Malax IF Girls 9
Malax IF Girls 12
MuSa Girls 12
NJS Musta Boys 11
NJS Sininen Boys 11
Norrvalla FF Girls 10
Norrvalla FF F10/11 Girls 12
Norrvalla FF Girls 13
Obbola IK p08 Boys 14
ONS 13 Valkoinen Girls 9
ONS 13 Musta Girls 9
ONS 13 Punainen Girls 9
Oulunsalon Pallo Girls 9
PIF Boys 12
PIF Boys 13
PJK Boys 13
Pöka Boys 15
Pöka Girls 13
Röbäcks IF Boys 14
Röbäcks IF F10 Girls 12
Salon Palloilijat Girls 10
Salon Palloilijat Girls 11
Salon Palloilijat Girls 12
Salon Palloilijat Sininen Girls 12
Salon Palloilijat Girls 13
Salon Palloilijat Sininen Girls 13
Salon Palloilijat Girls 14
Sandviks IK Girls 14
Sepsi-78 Valkoinen Boys 12
Sepsi-78 Sininen Boys 12
SIF Boys 6
SIF Boys 8
SIF Boys 10
SIF Boys 10
SIF F14/15 Girls 8
SIF -F13 Girls 9
SIF F09 yj Girls 13
SJK-J Kulta Girls 9
SJK-J Musta Girls 9
SJK-J Musta Girls 10
SJK-J Kulta Girls 10
SJK-J T08 Girls 14
Solf IK Boys 9
Solf IK Girls 11
Solf IK F-10 Girls 12
Sundom IF Girls 6
Tampereen Kisatoverit TKT Boys 11
Tegs SK Fotboll Boys 13
Tegs SK Fotboll Boys 13
Tegs SK Fotboll Boys 14
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 13
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 13
Tervarit-j Musta Boys 10
Tervarit-j Punainen Boys 10
Tervarit-j Valkoinen Boys 11
Tervarit-j Punainen Boys 11
Tervarit-j Musta Boys 11
Tuusulan Palloseura TuPS Pandat Girls 12
Tuusulan Palloseura TuPS Pesukarhut Girls 12
Tuusulan Palloseura TuPS/KP-75 YJ Girls 13
Tuusulan Palloseura TuPS/KP-75 YJ2 Girls 13
Tuusulan Palloseura TuPS/KP-75 YJ Girls 14
Valmiera FC Boys 9
Valmiera FC Boys 10
Valmiera FC Boys 12
Valmiera FC Boys 15
Valtti Girls 12
Vasa IFK Vit Boys 12
Vasa IFK Blå Boys 12
Vasa IFK Svart Boys 12
Vasa IFK Guld Boys 12
WFA Boys 14
WFA Boys 14
WFA Blå Girls 14
WFA Orange Girls 14
VIFK Boys 7
VIFK Boys 7
VIFK Blåvitt Boys 9
VIFK Guld Boys 9
VIFK Blå Boys 9
VIFK Vit Boys 9
VIFK Boys 10
VIFK Boys 10
VIFK Girls 10
VIFK Girls 12
VIFK Girls 13
VIFK/I-JBK YJ Blue Boys 11
VIFK/I-JBK YJ White Boys 11
Virkiä Boys 10
VPS Boys 10
VPS Boys 10
VPS Boys 10
VPS-j Vepsu Boys 9
VPS-j Raita Boys 9
VPS-j Musta Boys 9
VPS-j Valkoinen Boys 9
VPS-j 1924 Boys 9
VPS-j Valkoinen Boys 11
VPS-j Musta Boys 11
VPS-j Raita Boys 11
VPS-j Musta Boys 12
VPS-j Valkoinen Boys 12
VPS-j Raita Boys 12
VPS-j Musta Boys 13
VPS-j Valkoinen Boys 13
VPS-j Raita Boys 13
VPS-j 1924 Boys 13
VPS-j Girls 10
VPS-j Girls 11
VPS-j Girls 12
VPS-j Girls 14
Ylöjärven Ilves Boys 14