Boys 13


17-24

Games - 17-24

Show referees
  Nro Aika Areena Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
09008606 la 09/07 14:50 la 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 17-24 I-JBK Vit 3 - 0 IIF fotboll rf    
09008707 la 09/07 14:50 la 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 17-24 Tegs SK Fotboll 2 2 - 1 P Tegs SK Fotboll 1    
09008607 la 09/07 15:40 la 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 17-24 FC Honka Musta K 3 - 0 Limbazi sports school    
09008708 la 09/07 15:40 la 09/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 17-24 AKisa 0 - 2 Närpes Kraft    
10008604 su 10/07 12:20 su 10/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 17-20 FC Honka Musta K 2 - 3 Närpes Kraft    
10008704 su 10/07 12:20 su 10/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 17-20 I-JBK Vit 3 - 1 Tegs SK Fotboll 2    
10007408 su 10/07 15:10 su 10/07 Fennia Arena 1 17-18 Närpes Kraft 0 - 1 I-JBK Vit    
10007508 su 10/07 15:10 su 10/07 Fennia Arena 2 19-20 FC Honka Musta K 2 - 1 Tegs SK Fotboll 2    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

21-24

Games - 21-24

Show referees
  Nro Aika Areena Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
10005004 su 10/07 11:50 su 10/07 MTV 5 21-24 Limbazi sports school 2 - 0 Tegs SK Fotboll 1    
10005005 su 10/07 12:40 su 10/07 MTV 5 21-24 AKisa 5 - 3 IIF fotboll rf    
10007409 su 10/07 16:00 su 10/07 Fennia Arena 1 21-22 Limbazi sports school 0 - 3 W AKisa    
10007509 su 10/07 16:00 su 10/07 Fennia Arena 2 23-24 Tegs SK Fotboll 1 2 - 1 IIF fotboll rf    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

25-28

Games - 25-28

Show referees
  Nro Aika Areena Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
10008605 su 10/07 13:10 su 10/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 25-28 PJK 2 - 0 FC KOMU    
10008705 su 10/07 13:10 su 10/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 25-28 I-JBK Blå 2 - 1 Korsnäs FF KOFF    
10008607 su 10/07 14:50 su 10/07 Variska Tekonurmi 1 25-26 PJK 0 - 2 I-JBK Blå    
10008707 su 10/07 14:50 su 10/07 Variska Tekonurmi 2 27-28 FC KOMU 3 - 2 P Korsnäs FF KOFF    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public

View all the games in a table