Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Ajax T12 Sininen Girls 11
Ajax T12 Valkoinen Girls 11
APU T1011 Girls 13
BK-48 Boys 8
BK-48 Boys 11
BK-48 Girls 9
BK-48 Girls 10
BK-48 Girls 12
BK-48 Girls 13
EIF Grön Boys 12
EIF Vit Boys 12
EIF Boys 13
EIF Boys 13
EuPa Boys 11
FC HIK Boys 13
FC Jazz-j White Boys 10
FC Jazz-j Red Boys 10
FC Jazz-j White Boys 11
FC Jazz-j Red Boys 11
FC Kuffen Boys 13
FC Kuffen Girls 9
FC Kuffen Girls 11
FC Kuffen Girls 11
FC Kuffen F10/11 Girls 13
FC Loviisa Boys 14
FC Nokia Girls 11
FC Nokia Girls 11
FC Nokia Girls 12
FC Nokia Sininen Girls 14
FC Nokia Valkoinen Girls 14
FC Nokia Girls 15
Fc Raahe Boys 13
Fc Raahe Girls 11
FC Rauma Boys 13
FC Rauma Boys 14
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 14
FC Ylivieska keltainen Boys 9
FC Ylivieska musta Boys 9
FC Ylivieska Keltainen (T13-14) Girls 9
FC Ylivieska Keltainen (T13-14) Girls 10
FS Metta/Rīga Boys 9
FS Metta/Rīga SS Metta Boys 9
FS Metta/Rīga Metta/Skanstes SK Boys 9
FS Metta/Rīga Metta/2014 Boys 9
FS Metta/Rīga Boys 10
FS Metta/Rīga Boys 11
FS Metta/Rīga Girls 13
GBK Vit Girls 11
GBK Röd Girls 11
Haapajärven Kiilat HK Girls 13
Huima P12 Boys 12
Huima Girls 11
Huima Girls 13
IBFF Girls 13
I-JBK Vit Boys 8
I-JBK Blå Boys 8
I-JBK Boys 10
I-JBK Girls 9
Ilmajoen Kisailijat Valkoinen Boys 9
Ilmajoen Kisailijat Punainen Boys 9
Ilmajoen Kisailijat Girls 11
Iskmo-Jungsund bollklubb Girls 11
KemPa Boys 11
KK-V Girls 13
KPV Vihreä Boys 12
KPV Valkoinen Boys 12
KPV Musta Boys 12
KSF P-11 Boys 11
KSF Boys 11
Limbazi Boys 9
Limbazi Boys 11
Limbazi Boys 13
Malax IF Girls 10
Mariehem SK grön Boys 12
Mariehem SK grön Boys 13
MuSa T12-13 Girls 13
NJS 2 Sininen Boys 12
NJS 1 Musta Boys 12
Norrvalla FF F10/11 Girls 13
Norrvalla FF Girls 14
Obbola IK Girls 13
Olawa football academy Boys 15
Olawa football academy Girls 15
Olawa football academy Girls 15
PIF Boys 11
RiPS / Sininen Boys 14
RiPS / Valkoinen Boys 14
RiPS Boys 15
Sandviks IK Boys 15
Sandviks IK Girls 14
SeMi Girls 11
SeMi Girls 11
SeMi Girls 12
SIF Boys 11
SIF Boys 11
SIF F14/15 Girls 9
SJK-j Musta Boys 7
SJK-j Kulta Boys 7
SJK-j Valkoinen Boys 7
SJK-j Musta Boys 9
SJK-j Kulta Boys 9
SJK-j P9 Musta Boys 10
SJK-j Kulta Boys 10
SJK-j Valkoinen Boys 10
SJK-j Girls 7
SJK-j Girls 8
SJK-j Girls 9
SJK-j Girls 9
Sporting Kristina Girls 14
Sund IF Boys 14
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 13
Teg Södra Umeå If Boys 11
Teg Södra Umeå If Boys 11
Teg Södra Umeå If Boys 14
Teg Södra Umeå If Boys 14
Test Boys 11
TOVE Boys 12
TOVE T11 Girls 11
Täfteå IK Boys 12
Union Plaani Boys 13
Union Plaani Boys 14
VIFK Blå Boys 7
VIFK Vit Boys 7
VIFK GUL Boys 9
VIFK BLÅ Boys 9
VIFK VIT Boys 9
VIFK Lasse Näsman Boys 10
VIFK Ole Stolpe Boys 10
VIFK Kurre Martin Boys 10
VIFK Asken Myntti Boys 10
VIFK Blue Boys 11
VIFK White Boys 11
VIFK Girls 11
VPS-j Raita Boys 10
VPS-j Valkoinen Boys 10
VPS-j Musta Boys 10
VPS-j 1924 Boys 10
VPS-j Boys 11
VPS-j Boys 11
VPS-j Boys 11
VPS-j Boys 11
VPS-j Girls 11
Äänekosken Huima Girls 12