Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Lagnamn Klass
Ajax ValkoSini Boys 9
Ajax SiniValko Boys 9
Ajax Sininen Boys 9
Ajax Valkoinen Boys 9
Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen Girls 10
Ajax Sarkkiranta Sininen Girls 10
Akilles Boys 14
Apassit /Iku YJ Boys 13
Arnäs IF Boys 12
Arnäs IF Boys 12
Arnäs IF Girls 12
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 12
BK-46 Boys 12
BK-46 Girls 10
BK-48 Gul Boys 8
BK-48 Blå Boys 8
BK-48 Boys 9
BK-48 Boys 10
BK-48 Boys 11
BK-48 Boys 12
BK-48 Boys 15
BK-48 Blå Girls 8
BK-48 Gul Girls 8
BK-48 BK-Blå Girls 9
BK-48 BK-Gul Girls 9
BK-48 Girls 10
BK-48 Girls 12
BK-48 BK-Hoppet-Sif Girls 13
Dorotea IF Boys 15
EIF Girls 12
Fc Eurajoki Tytöt Girls 12
FCFJ Girls 12
FCFJ Girls 12
FC HIK Boys 14
FC KIISTO Boys 11
FC KOMU svart Boys 10
FC KOMU gul Boys 10
FC Kuffen Girls 11
FC Kuffen /Wfa YJ Girls 14
FC Kuusysi Boys 10
FC Kuusysi Boys 10
FC Kuusysi Boys 10
FC Nokia 08 sininen Girls 12
FC Nokia 08 valkoinen Girls 12
FC POHU Girls 13
FC POHU T05-06 Girls 15
FC Rauma Girls 12
FC SIILI Ohjukset Boys 8
FC SIILI Raketit Boys 8
FC SIILI Kanuunat Boys 9
FC SIILI Tykit Boys 9
FC SIILI Pantterit Girls 7
FC SIILI Puumat Girls 8
FC SIILI Leijonat Girls 8
FC SIILI Girls 10
FC SIILI Girls 10
FC SIILI Girls 11
FC SIILI Girls 11
FC Sport Girls 14
FC Sport-j Girls 9
FC Sport-j Girls 10
FC Sport-j valkoinen Girls 11
FC Sport-j punainen Girls 11
FC Sport-j Girls 12
FC Sport-j Girls 13
Flurkmarks IK Boys 15
Flurkmarks IK Girls 13
Fs Feeniks Boys 13
Gammelstads IF Grön Girls 13
Gammelstads IF Vit Girls 13
GBK Boys 10
GBK Boys 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 13
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 13
HauPa T0809 Girls 12
HTF Boys 15
HTF Girls 14
Huima Girls 10
IIF Fotboll Boys 13
I-JBK Vit Boys 7
I-JBK Blå Boys 7
I-JBK VIT Boys 8
I-JBK BLÅ Boys 8
I-JBK Boys 9
I-JBK P09 Blå Boys 11
I-JBK P09 Vit Boys 11
I-JBK Boys 12
I-JBK Girls 8
I-JBK Girls 10
I-JBK Girls 11
I-JBK Girls 12
Ilves vihreä Boys 10
Ilves keltainen Boys 10
JyPK Musta Girls 10
JyPK Vihreä Girls 10
JyPK 09 Tornado Girls 11
Karhu-Futis K-F valkoinen Boys 8
Karhu-Futis K-F punainen Boys 8
Karhu-Futis Girls 9
Karhu-Futis Girls 10
KSF Girls 12
Laihian Luja Girls 8
Laihian Luja Girls 9
Limbazi Salacgriva sp.school Boys 9
Limbazi Salacgriva sp.school Boys 10
Limbazi Salacgriva sp.school Boys 12
Lohjan Pallo Girls 13
Lohjan Pallo Girls 14
Lohtajan veikot Girls 12
Malax IF Boys 11
Malax IF Boys 15
Malax IF MIF F10 Girls 10
Musan Salama Boys 9
Musan Salama Boys 9
NJS Boys 14
NoPS Boys 13
ONS Girls 10
ONS 07 Girls 13
OsPa Boys 11
OsPa Boys 14
Oulunsalon Pallo OsPaP08 Boys 12
Pallo-Iirot keltainen Boys 11
Pallo-Iirot sininen Boys 11
Pallo-Iirot keltainen Girls 10
Pallo-Iirot sininen Girls 10
PIF F10 Girls 10
Ponkilan Pantterit PonPa 06 Boys 14
PTU Kympit Boys 10
PTU Girls 11
RaKe Fenix Girls 15
Riihimäen Palloseura Girls 12
Riihimäen Palloseura Girls 13
Sandviks IK Boys 11
Sandviks IK Boys 11
Sandviks IK Girls 12
SeMi Valkoinen Girls 9
SeMi Sininen Girls 9
Sepsi-78 Valkoinen Boys 10
Sepsi-78 Sininen Boys 10
SIF Pool Boys 8
SIF Barca Boys 8
SIF Boys 9
SIF Boys 9
SIF (2008) Boys 12
SIF Girls 15
SiPS Boys 10
SJK kulta Boys 10
SJK musta Boys 10
SJK valkoinen Boys 10
SOCCER BARCELONA YOUTH ACADEMY Boys 11
SOCCER BARCELONA YOUTH ACADEMY Boys 15
Solf IK Boys 8
Solf IK Boys 10
Solf IK Boys 11
Solf IK Girls 10
Solf IK WFA/ yj Girls 13
Sporting Kristina Boys 10
Sundom IF Girls 10
Sundom IF F09 Girls 11
Sundom IF F08/09 Girls 12
Sundom IF P2010 Boys 10
Sääksjärven Loiske Boys 12
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 12
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 12
TKT Boys 14
VIFK Vit Boys 10
VIFK Svart Boys 10
VIFK Blå Boys 10
VIFK P09 Boys 11
VIFK White Boys 12
VIFK Blue Boys 12
VIFK WFA P06 Boys 14
VIFK WFA P06 Boys 14
VIFK F/T10 Girls 10
VIFK Girls 11
VIFK Girls 13
Wilpas Boys 11
Wilpas Boys 13
VPS Musta Boys 12
VPS Raita Boys 12
VPS T08/09 Girls 12
VPS-j Boys 9
VPS-j Musta Boys 10
VPS-j Raita Boys 10
VPS-j Valkoinen Boys 10
VPS-j Raita Boys 11
VPS-j Valkoinen Boys 11
VPS-j Musta Boys 11
VPS-j Raita Boys 13
VPS-j Boys 15
VPS-j Girls 9
VPS-j Girls 10
VPS-j Girls 12
VPS-j Girls 13
Ylöjärven Ilves Girls 13
Visitvasa Käyttöauto Wasatrade Lähitapiola - Lokaltapiola JNT Vasa stad Juvenes Brasserie & Bar Fondis Pelican Rouge Smile-henkilöstöpalvelut Wasaline Sia Glass Hartwall Fazer Vaasan Erotuomarikerho Metrilaku Vaasan Sähkö - Vasa elektriska Tropiclandia Multitronic Halmesmäki